152路 Line
汽车南
长沙公交集团
长沙公交集团 152路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 152路 bus (汽车南) has 35 stops departing from 潇湘北路(黄泥河路口) and ending at 汽车南站.
Choose any of the 152路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 汽车南 (35 stops)
潇湘北路(黄泥河路口)
望月湖小区
望月湖
溁湾镇
橘子洲大桥西
新民路东
桃子湖路口
湖南大学
天马山东
阜埠河路口
后湖
靳江路口
猴子石大桥北
猴子石大桥
八水厂
南郊公园
新开铺路口
丁家垅
浦沅南
竹塘路口
莲花山
新姚路口
木莲冲路口
木莲路芙蓉路口
木莲路万芙路口
木莲路林大路口
木莲路韶山路口
井湾子北
井湾子南
中建五局
红星村南
高升村南
省植物园
洞井铺
汽车南站
152路 FAQ
What time does the 152路 bus start operating?
Services on the 152路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 152路 bus stop working?
Services on the 152路 bus stop at 20:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 152路 bus arrive?
When does the 汽车南 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 汽车南 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 长沙公交集团 152路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 152路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 152路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 152路 bus stop.
152路 bus Schedule
152路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
长沙公交集团 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 152路 (from 潇湘北路(黄泥河路口)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 152路 (汽车南) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 长沙公交集团 info now.
152路 line bus fare
长沙公交集团 152路 (汽车南) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 长沙公交集团 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 长沙公交集团’s official website.
152路 (长沙公交集团)
The first stop of the 152路 bus route is 潇湘北路(黄泥河路口) and the last stop is 汽车南站. 152路 (汽车南) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 152路 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 长沙公交集团 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Changsha, and helps to find the closest 152路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 152路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 152路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 152路 (汽车南) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 152路 bus tracker or a live 长沙公交集团 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 长沙公交集团 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Changsha. The trip planner shows updated data for 长沙公交集团 and any bus, including line 152路, in Changsha
152路 - Alternative Directions
长沙公交集团 Lines in Changsha
- W202路 - 光明首末站 - 大坝咀光明首末站 - 大坝咀/ Schedule
- 机场快线 - 民航大酒店 - 黄花国际机场民航大酒店 - 黄花国际机场/ Schedule
- 机场快线(西站线) - 黄花国际机场 - 汽车西站黄花国际机场 - 汽车西站/ Schedule
- 立珊专线 - 长沙火车站 - 中南大学学生公寓长沙火车站 - 中南大学学生公寓/ Schedule
- 318路 - 桃子湖路口 - 银杉路岳华路口桃子湖路口 - 银杉路岳华路口/ Schedule
- 313路 - 汽车西站西门 - 金南家园公交首末站汽车西站西门 - 金南家园公交首末站/ Schedule
- W116路 - 郁金香精品建材城 - 望城汽车站郁金香精品建材城 - 望城汽车站/ Schedule
- 穿梭巴士2号线 - 南郊公园 - 汽车南站南郊公园 - 汽车南站/ Schedule
- 318路区间线 - 洋湖景园 - 桃子湖路口洋湖景园 - 桃子湖路口/ Schedule
- 临106路 - 沿河路公交首末站 - 桃花岭公交首末站沿河路公交首末站 - 桃花岭公交首末站/ Schedule
- 503路 - 灰埠小区 - 长沙火车南站灰埠小区 - 长沙火车南站/ Schedule
- 星沙105路 - 洪山桥 - 光达地铁站洪山桥 - 光达地铁站/ Schedule
- 355路 - 湖南财政学院南门 - 高星物流园湖南财政学院南门 - 高星物流园/ Schedule
- 星沙108路 - 榔梨公租房小区 - 经开区管委会榔梨公租房小区 - 经开区管委会/ Schedule
- 18路区间 - 汽车西站 - 东方红路公交首末站汽车西站 - 东方红路公交首末站/ Schedule
- 907路 - 德润园南 - 望龙村德润园南 - 望龙村/ Schedule
- 139路 - 猴子石路口 - 芙蓉苑总站猴子石路口 - 芙蓉苑总站/ Schedule
- 长株潭101路 - 汽车南站 - 湘潭株易路口汽车南站 - 湘潭株易路口/ Schedule
- 601区间线 - 侯家塘 - 解放四村侯家塘 - 解放四村/ Schedule
- 临123路 - 汽车南站 - 营盘路西汽车南站 - 营盘路西/ Schedule