152 Line
Konak
ESHOT
ESHOT 152 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 152 bus (Konak) has 36 stops departing from Sosyal Konutlar and ending at Atatürk Kültür Merkezi.
Choose any of the 152 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Konak (36 stops)
Sosyal Konutlar
Özcan Sitesi
Gaziemir İmkb Mesleki Ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi
Şehit Polis Ahmet Atilla Güneş İlkokulu
Şehit Üsteğmen Hakan Özkaner
Birinci Nizamiye
İkinci Nizamiye
Halil Tan Parkı
Yeşil Mahallesi Muhtarlığı
Gaziemir Trafo
Gaziemir Merkez Cami
Gaziemir Belediyesi
Gaziemir Ptt
Büyükşehir Kurs Merkezi
Ulaştırma
Leylak
Ege Serbest Bölge
Aktepe
Gaziemir Semt Garajı
Sinem
Karabağlar
Paşa Köprüsü
Kızılcık
Söğüt
Karabağlar Cumhuriyet Anadolu Lisesi
Kaymakkuyu
Çitlenbik
Orcaner
Hasan Hüseyinler
Elka
İller Bankası
Osman Öksüz Parkı
Altıntaş
Bayramyeri
Kız Yurdu
Atatürk Kültür Merkezi
152 FAQ
What time does the 152 bus start operating?
Services on the 152 bus start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 152 bus stop working?
Services on the 152 bus stop at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 152 bus arrive?
When does the Konak bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Konak bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 152 (Konak) bus fare?
The Konak (Konak) bus fare is about ₺13.00.
Is there a 152 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 152 bus stop.
152 Bus Schedule
152 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 00:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:05 - 00:00 | 19 - 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 00:00 | 20 - 26 |
Tue | 06:00 - 00:00 | 20 - 26 |
Wed | 06:00 - 00:00 | 20 - 26 |
Thu | 06:00 - 00:00 | 20 - 26 |
Fri | 06:00 - 00:00 | 20 - 26 |
Sat | 06:00 - 00:00 | 20 - 24 |
ESHOT Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 152 (from Sosyal Konutlar), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 152 (Konak) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ESHOT info now.
152 line bus fare
ESHOT 152 (Konak) ride fare is about ₺13.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ESHOT’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or ESHOT’s official website.
152 (ESHOT)
The first stop of the 152 bus route is Sosyal Konutlar and the last stop is Atatürk Kültür Merkezi. 152 (Konak) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 152 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ESHOT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Izmir - Aydin, and helps to find the closest 152 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 152 bus to take on your trip.
Line 152 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 152 (Konak) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 152 bus tracker or a live ESHOT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ESHOT or a trip planner for train, light rail, metro, ferry or bus to plan your route around Izmir - Aydin. The trip planner shows updated data for ESHOT and any bus, including line 152, in Izmir - Aydin
152 - Alternative Directions
ESHOT Lines in Izmir - Aydin
- 661 - Yeni̇ Foça - Ali̇ağa/ Schedule
- 619 - Seyrek - Ulukent Aktarma Merkezi̇/ Schedule
- 543 - Bostanlı İskele - Halkapınar Metro/ Schedule
- 823 - Üçyol Metro - Gazi̇emi̇r Semt Garajı/ Schedule
- 596 - Kati̇p Çelebi̇ Üni̇versi̇tesi̇ - Egekent Akt./ Schedule
- 322 - Mustafa Kemal Mahallesi̇ - Bostanlı İskele/ Schedule
- 821 - Mavi̇şehi̇r Akt. - Bostanlı İskele/ Schedule
- 961 - İçmeler - Urla/ Schedule
- 784 - Doğancılar - Çaybaşı/ Schedule
- 503 - Barış Kahvesi̇ - Halkapınar Metro/ Schedule
- 975 - Seferi̇hsar - F.Altay Aktarma/ Schedule
- 755 - Süleymanlı - Menemen Aktarma Merkezi̇/ Schedule
- 327 - İnönü Mahallesi̇ - Bostanlı/ Schedule
- 653 - Otogar - Tepeköy/ Schedule
- 866 - Buca Toplu Konutları - Şi̇ri̇nyer Akt./ Schedule
- 449 - İzyuva - Evka3 Metro/ Schedule
- 89 - Cennetoğlu - Üçyol Metro/ Schedule
- 465 - Tınaztepe - Konak/ Schedule
- 985 - Seferi̇hi̇sar - F.Altay Aktarma/ Schedule
- 28 - Kavacık - Güzelbahçe/ Schedule