152 Line
Callantsoog Stuyvezandeweg
Overal
Overal 152 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 152 bus (Callantsoog Stuyvezandeweg) is a circular line with 25 stops departing from Schagen, Station.
Choose any of the 152 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Callantsoog Stuyvezandeweg (25 stops)
Schagen, Station
Schagen, Oude Slotstraat
Schagen, Hofstraat
Schagerbrug, Schagerbrug
Schagerbrug, Buurtje
Schagerbrug, Schagerweg
De Stolpen, De Stolpen
'T Zand, Vlotbrug
Callantsoog, Helmweg
Callantsoog, Dubbelduin
Callantsoog, Groote Keeten
Callantsoog, Stuyvezandeweg
Callantsoog, Duinroosweg
Callantsoog, Jewelweg
Callantsoog, Zeeweg
Callantsoog, Zwanenwater
Callantsoog, Bosweg
Callantsoog, Buitenzorg
De Stolpen, De Stolpen
Schagerbrug, Schagerweg
Schagerbrug, Buurtje
Schagerbrug, Schagerbrug
Schagen, Hofstraat
Schagen, Muggenburg
Schagen, Station
152 FAQ
What time does the 152 bus start operating?
Services on the 152 bus start at 05:12 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 152 bus stop working?
Services on the 152 bus stop at 22:14 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 152 bus arrive?
When does the Callantsoog Stuyvezandeweg Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Callantsoog Stuyvezandeweg Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 152 (Callantsoog Stuyvezandeweg) bus fare?
The Callantsoog Stuyvezandeweg (Callantsoog Stuyvezandeweg) bus fare is €1.08 - €6.64.
Does the Overal 152 bus line run on King's Birthday and Liberation Day?
The 152 bus's operating hours on King's Birthday and Liberation Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 152 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 152 bus stop.
152 bus Schedule
152 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 05:12 - 22:14
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:12 - 22:14 | 60 |
Tue | 05:12 - 22:14 | 60 |
Wed | 05:12 - 22:14 | 60 |
Thu | 05:12 - 22:14 | 60 |
Fri | 05:12 - 22:14 | 60 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Overal bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 152 (from Schagen, Station), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 152 (Callantsoog Stuyvezandeweg) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Overal info now.
152 line bus fare
Overal 152 (Callantsoog Stuyvezandeweg) ride fare is between €1.08 and €6.64. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Overal's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Overal’s official website.
152 (Overal)
The first stop of the 152 bus route is Schagen, Station and the last stop is Schagen, Station. 152 (Callantsoog Stuyvezandeweg) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 152 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Overal suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Netherlands, and helps to find the closest 152 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 152 bus to take on your trip.
Line 152 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 152 (Callantsoog Stuyvezandeweg) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 152 bus tracker or a live Overal bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Overal or a trip planner for Train, Metro, Light Rail, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Netherlands. The trip planner shows updated data for Overal and any bus, including line 152, in Netherlands
Overal Lines in Netherlands
- 164 - Castricum Station - Egmond Binnen - Egmond aan Zee/ Schedule
- 232 - Hoorn Station - Blokker - Wervershoof/ Schedule
- 135 - Hoorn Station - Wieringerwerf - Den Helder/ Schedule
- 4 - Stadsdienst Alkmaar | Station - Vroonermeer - Daalmeer/ Schedule
- 411 - Tuitjenhorn - Schagen Station/ Schedule
- 166 - Bergen - Alkmaar Station/ Schedule
- 167 - Castricum Station - Alkmaar Station/ Schedule
- 3 - Stadsdienst Alkmaar | Station - De Mare - Daalmeer/ Schedule
- 1 - Stadsdienst Alkmaar | Station - De Hoef/ Schedule
- 136 - Nibbixwoud - Oostwoud - Hoorn Station/ Schedule
- 30 - Stadsdienst Den Helder | Station - Ziekenhuis - Station Zuid - Julianadorp/ Schedule
- 157 - Alkmaar Station - Tuitjenhorn/ Schedule
- TXL - Texelhopper/ Schedule
- 606 - Alkmaar Station - Bergen Europese School/ Schedule
- 165 - Alkmaar Station - Egmond a/Zee/ Schedule
- 407 - Buurtbus Heerhugowaard/ Schedule
- 612 - Hoorn Station - Hem - Hoogkarspel - Bovenkarspel/ Schedule
- 660 - Alkmaar Station - Alkmaar Hogeschool/ Schedule
- 239 - Hoorn Station - Medemblik/ Schedule