152 Line
Valdurna-S. Martino-Sarentino
SASA 152 Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 152 (Valdurna) has 28 stations departing from Sarentino, Autostazione/Sarenthein, Busbahnhof and ending at Valdurna/Durnholz.
Choose any of the 152 stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Valdurna (28 stops)
Sarentino, Autostazione/Sarenthein, Busbahnhof
Zona Artigianale Sarentino/Handwerkerzone Sarenthein
Villa/Nordheim
Campolasta, Paese/Astfeld, Dorf
Segheria Timpfler/Timpflersäge
Urstätt
Trina/Trienbach
Tonibild
Santer
Berger
Sarentino, Leiter/Sarnthein, Leiter
Boscoriva/Gufl
Ausserebner
Gruber
S. Martino Chiesa/Reinswald Kirche
S. Martino Zittn/Reinswald Zittn
S. Martino, Cabinovia/Reinswald, Gondelbahn
S. Martino Zittn/Reinswald Zittn
S. Martino Chiesa/Reinswald Kirche
Gruber
Ausserebner
Ponte Moos/Moosbrücke
Ponte Gramm/Grammbrücke
Waldinger
Lochau
Wassermann
Schachermoos
Valdurna/Durnholz
152 FAQ
What time does the 152 start operating?
Services on the 152 start at 06:07 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 152 stop working?
Services on the 152 stop at 19:07 on Sunday.
What time does the 152 arrive?
When does the Valdurna-S. Martino-Sarentino line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Valdurna-S. Martino-Sarentino line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 152 station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 152 station.
SASA Service Alerts
See all updates on 152 (from Sarentino, Autostazione/Sarenthein, Busbahnhof), including real-time status info, delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 152 (Valdurna) and track the as it moves on the map. Download the app for all info now.
152 line fare
SASA 152 (Valdurna) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SASA tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ’s official website.
152
The first stop of the 152 route is Sarentino, Autostazione/Sarenthein, Busbahnhof and the last stop is Valdurna/Durnholz. 152 (Valdurna) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 152 has 28 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SASA suggested routes, real-time tracker, live directions, line route maps in Trento, and helps to find the closest 152 stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and schedule for the 152 to take on your trip.
Line 152 Real Time Tracker
Track line 152 (Valdurna) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 152 tracker or a live SASA tracker app and never miss your .
Use the app as a trip planner for SASA or a trip planner for bus, train, cable car or funicular to plan your route around Trento. The trip planner shows updated data for SASA and any , including line 152, in Trento
152 - Alternative Directions
SASA Lines in Trento
- 210 - Merano-Sinigo-Lana Z.I.-Lana / Stazione di Lana-Postal/ Schedule
- N245 - Nightliner Val d'Ultimo-Lana-Merano/ Schedule
- 132-S - Bolzano-Appiano-Caldaro (Corse Scolastiche)/ Schedule
- 240 - Val Passiria-Merano/ Schedule
- 241-S - Corvara-Stulles-Moso (Corse Scolastiche)/ Schedule
- N301 - Nightliner Bressanone-Bolzano/ Schedule
- 137 - Caldaro-Appiano-Zona Industriale Bolzano/ Schedule
- 235 - Merano-Lagundo-Velloi/ Schedule
- 120-S - Bolzano-Ora-Egna-Salorno (Corse Scolastiche)/ Schedule
- 239 - Passo Giovo-Valtina-S.Leonardo/ Schedule
- 150 - Bolzano-Sarentino-Laste/ Schedule
- 156 - Bolzano-S. Genesio/ Schedule
- N201 - Nightliner Bolzano-Lana-Merano/ Schedule
- 236 - Merano-Castel Torre/ Schedule
- 244 - Lauregno-Proves-Val d'Ultimo/ Schedule
- 233 - S. Giorgio-Scena-Funivia Taser/ Schedule
- 246 - Fondo-Passo Palade-Lana-Merano/ Schedule
- N251 - Nightliner Merano-Silandro/ Schedule
- N240 - Nightliner Passiria-Merano/ Schedule