Pont de Neuilly-Métro Line
RATP
RATP 158 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 158 bus (Pont de Neuilly-Métro) has 22 stops departing from Rueil-Malmaison RER and ending at Pont de Neuilly-Métro.
Choose any of the 158 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pont de Neuilly-Métro (22 stops)
Rueil-Malmaison RER
D'Estienne D'Orves
Rue du Mans
Les Goulvents
Foch
Place de la Boule - Lénine
Place de la Boule - Clémenceau
La Source
Clémenceau - Sadi Carnot
Félix Faure
Les Fontenelles
Craiova
Les Bergères - Marché
Palissy
Gare de Puteaux
Mairie
Rousselle
Paul Lafargue
Arago - Jean Jaurès
Soljenitsyne
Pont de Neuilly - Rive Gauche
Pont de Neuilly-Métro
158 FAQ
What time does the 158 bus start operating?
Services on the 158 bus start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 158 bus stop working?
Services on the 158 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 158 bus arrive?
When does the Pont de Neuilly-Métro Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pont de Neuilly-Métro Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 158 (Pont de Neuilly-Métro) bus fare?
The Pont de Neuilly-Métro (Pont de Neuilly-Métro) bus fare is about €2.15.
Is there a 158 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 158 bus stop.
158 bus Schedule
158 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:02
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 21:00 | 14 - 26 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:02 | 14 - 18 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:02 | 14 - 18 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:02 | 14 - 18 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:02 | 14 - 18 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:02 | 14 - 18 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:00 | 16 - 25 |
RATP bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 158 (from Rueil-Malmaison RER), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 158 (Pont de Neuilly-Métro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all RATP info now.
158 line bus fare
RATP 158 (Pont de Neuilly-Métro) ride fare is about €2.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about RATP’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or RATP’s official website.
158 (RATP)
The first stop of the 158 bus route is Rueil-Malmaison RER and the last stop is Pont de Neuilly-Métro. 158 (Pont de Neuilly-Métro) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 158 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 158 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 158 bus to take on your trip.
Line 158 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 158 (Pont de Neuilly-Métro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 158 bus tracker or a live RATP bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for RATP or a trip planner for Metro, RER, Bus, Train, Light Rail or Funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for RATP and any bus, including line 158, in Paris
158 - Alternative Directions
RATP Lines in Paris
- 350 - Roissypole - Aéroport Cdg1 (e4) - Porte De La Chapelle/ Schedule
- 133 - Le Bourget Rer - Gare De Sarcelles - Saint-Brice/ Schedule
- V4 - Hôtel De Ville - Centre - Hôtel De Ville - Centre/ Schedule
- 35 - Mairie D'aubervilliers - Gare Du Nord/ Schedule
- 182 - Mairie D'ivry - Métro - Villeneuve - Triage Rer/ Schedule
- 104 - Sucy - Bonneuil Rer - Ecole Vétérinaire De Maisons-Alfort/ Schedule
- 382 - Les Ardoines Rer - Gare De Pont De Rungis/ Schedule
- 366 - Asnières - Bords De Seine - Eglise De Colombes/ Schedule
- 68 - Châtillon - Montrouge - Métro - Liège/ Schedule
- LBLEUE - Cimetière Du Mont Valérien - Chemin De L'ile/ Schedule
- 367 - Pont De Bezons - Rueil-Malmaison Rer/ Schedule
- 270 - La Cerisaie - Villiers Le Bel - Gonesse - Arnouville Rer/ Schedule
- 337 - Gare De Pierrefitte - Stains Rer - Zone Artisanale Du Moutier/ Schedule
- 294 - Gare D'igny - Pierre Semard - Châtillon-Montrouge/ Schedule
- 88 - Montsouris -Tombe Issoire - Porte D'auteuil/ Schedule
- 60 - Porte De Montmartre - Gambetta - Japon/ Schedule
- 318 - Pantin - Raymond Queneau - Château De Vincennes/ Schedule
- 74 - Berges De Seine - Châtelet/ Schedule
- CHOISYBUS - Gare De Choisy-Le-Roi - Gare De Choisy-Le-Roi/ Schedule
- 262 - Pont De Bezons - Gare De Maisons-Laffitte Rer/ Schedule