Bus - 15A

15A

平田 Ping Tin - 慈雲山(北) Tsz Wan Shan (North)

九巴 KMB

15A bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 15A bus (Direction: 慈雲山(北) Tsz Wan Shan (North)) has 26 stops departing from 平田 Ping Tin and ending in 慈雲山(北)總站 Tsz Wan Shan (North) B/T.

15A bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:05 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 15A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 慈雲山(北) Tsz Wan Shan (North)

平田 Ping Tin Upcoming Arrivals
藍田(北) Lam Tin (North) 德田街 Tak Tin Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
啟旺樓 Kai Wong House 6 Tak Tin Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
啟田商場 Kai Tin Shopping Centre 57-59 Kai Tin Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
基孝中學 Skh Kei Hau Secondary School Upcoming Arrivals
藍田站 Lam Tin Station 匯景道 Sceneway Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
觀塘法院 Kwun Tong Law Courts 12 Lei Yue Mun Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
觀塘站 Kwun Tong Station 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
Apm創紀之城5期 Apm Millennium City 5 418 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
牛頭角站 Ngau Tau Kok Station 368 Kwun Tong Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
觀塘勵業街 Lai Yip Street Kwun Tong Upcoming Arrivals
觀塘海濱花園 Kwun Tong Promenade Upcoming Arrivals
九龍灣常悅道 Sheung Yuet Road Kowloon Bay 33 Wang Chiu Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
九龍灣臨華街 Lam Wah Street Kowloon Bay 6 Wang Kwun Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
九龍灣運動場 Kowloon Bay Sports Ground Upcoming Arrivals
麗晶花園18座 Block 18 Richland Gardens Upcoming Arrivals
麗晶花園13座 Block 13 Richland Gardens Upcoming Arrivals
麗晶商場 Richland Gardens Shopping Centre Upcoming Arrivals
香港輔助警察隊總部 Hk Auxiliary Police Force Hq Upcoming Arrivals
彩虹邨紅萼樓 Hung Ngok House,Choi Hung Estate Upcoming Arrivals
新蒲崗四美街 Sze Mei Street San Po Kong Upcoming Arrivals
富祐大廈 Fu Yau Building 48 Wan Fung Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
伍若瑜健康院 Wu York Yu Health Centre 雙鳳街 Sheung Fung Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
樂祥樓 Lok Cheung House Upcoming Arrivals
愛富閣 Oi Fu House Upcoming Arrivals
慈雲山(北)總站 Tsz Wan Shan (North) B/T Upcoming Arrivals

15A FAQ

What time does the 15A bus start operating?

15A bus starts operating at 12:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 15A bus stop working?

15A bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 15A bus arrive?

When does the 平田 Ping Tin - 慈雲山(北) Tsz Wan Shan (North) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 平田 Ping Tin - 慈雲山(北) Tsz Wan Shan (North) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 15A bus Stops

平田 Ping Tin • 藍田(北) Lam Tin (North) • 啟旺樓 Kai Wong House • 啟田商場 Kai Tin Shopping Centre • 基孝中學 Skh Kei Hau Secondary School • 藍田站 Lam Tin Station • 觀塘法院 Kwun Tong Law Courts • 觀塘站 Kwun Tong Station • Apm創紀之城5期 Apm Millennium City 5 • 牛頭角站 Ngau Tau Kok Station • 觀塘勵業街 Lai Yip Street Kwun Tong • 觀塘海濱花園 Kwun Tong Promenade • 九龍灣常悅道 Sheung Yuet Road Kowloon Bay • 九龍灣臨華街 Lam Wah Street Kowloon Bay • 九龍灣運動場 Kowloon Bay Sports Ground • 麗晶花園18座 Block 18 Richland Gardens • 麗晶花園13座 Block 13 Richland Gardens • 麗晶商場 Richland Gardens Shopping Centre • 香港輔助警察隊總部 Hk Auxiliary Police Force Hq • 彩虹邨紅萼樓 Hung Ngok House,Choi Hung Estate • 新蒲崗四美街 Sze Mei Street San Po Kong • 富祐大廈 Fu Yau Building • 伍若瑜健康院 Wu York Yu Health Centre • 樂祥樓 Lok Cheung House • 愛富閣 Oi Fu House • 慈雲山(北)總站 Tsz Wan Shan (North) B/T

List of 15A bus Streets

德田街 Tak Tin Street • 6 Tak Tin Street • 57-59 Kai Tin Road • 匯景道 Sceneway Road • 12 Lei Yue Mun Road • 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road • 418 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road • 368 Kwun Tong Road • 33 Wang Chiu Road • 6 Wang Kwun Road • 48 Wan Fung Street • 雙鳳街 Sheung Fung Street

15A bus Schedule

15A bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:05 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:05 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:05 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 12:05 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:05 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:05 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:05 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 12:05 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 15A bus route is 平田 Ping Tin and the last stop is 慈雲山(北)總站 Tsz Wan Shan (North) B/T. 15A (Direction: 慈雲山(北) Tsz Wan Shan (North)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 15A has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 九巴 KMB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 15A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 15A bus to take on your trip.

15A near me

Alternative Directions

Hong Kong Public Transportation

15A FAQ

What time does the 15A bus start operating?

15A bus starts operating at 12:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 15A bus stop working?

15A bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 15A bus arrive?

When does the 平田 Ping Tin - 慈雲山(北) Tsz Wan Shan (North) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 平田 Ping Tin - 慈雲山(北) Tsz Wan Shan (North) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More