15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き Line
伊勢町営業所→上帯那
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き bus (伊勢町営業所→上帯那) has 32 stops departing from 伊勢町営業所 and ending at 上帯那.
Choose any of the 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 伊勢町営業所→上帯那 (32 stops)
伊勢町営業所
甲南住宅
伊勢小学校
伊勢二丁目
遠光寺
遊亀公園
太田町見付
若松町
法人会館
中央四丁目
県庁前
甲府駅(陸橋)
甲府駅北口
甲府駅北入口
朝日五丁目南
朝日五丁目
美咲二丁目
国立病院
山梨県福祉プラザ
北新小学校
附属小学校
北新二丁目
和田町
小松町
Hanazonoホスピタル
鳥獣センター
和田峠
千代田湖
下帯那
新井入口
仲原
上帯那
15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き FAQ
What time does the 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き bus start at 06:36 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き bus stop at 12:31 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 伊勢町営業所→上帯那 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 伊勢町営業所→上帯那 Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き (伊勢町営業所→上帯那) bus fare?
The 伊勢町営業所→上帯那 (伊勢町営業所→上帯那) bus fare is ¥150.00 - ¥590.00.
Does the 山梨交通グループ 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き bus line run on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day?
The 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き bus's operating hours on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き bus stop.
15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き bus Schedule
15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:36 - 16:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:36 - 12:31 | 355 |
Mon | 06:36 - 16:41 | 250 - 355 |
Tue | 06:36 - 16:41 | 250 - 355 |
Wed | 06:36 - 16:41 | 250 - 355 |
Thu | 06:36 - 16:41 | 250 - 355 |
Fri | 06:36 - 16:41 | 250 - 355 |
Sat | 06:36 - 12:31 | 355 |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き (from 伊勢町営業所), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き (伊勢町営業所→上帯那) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き (伊勢町営業所→上帯那) ride fare is between ¥150.00 and ¥590.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き bus route is 伊勢町営業所 and the last stop is 上帯那. 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き (伊勢町営業所→上帯那) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き (伊勢町営業所→上帯那) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 石和温泉駅発 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き - 石和温泉駅発 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き(〈季節快速〉甲府駅~千代田湖~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 60:駿台今井キャンパス発 敷島営業所方面行き - 駿台今井キャンパス発 敷島営業所方面行き(60:敷島~飯田~甲府駅~伊勢3~南甲府警察署~駿台今井キャンパス)/ Schedule
- 02:伊勢町営業所 発(一高・千塚経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 伊勢町営業所 発(一高・千塚経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き(02:伊勢町営業所~甲府駅~一高前~千塚~山宮~湯村団地~一高前~甲府駅~伊勢町営業所(一高・千塚経由山宮循環線))/ Schedule
- 98:甲府駅バスターミナル発 石和温泉駅方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 石和温泉駅方面行き(98:甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学~石和温泉駅)/ Schedule
- 08:韮崎駅 発 (敷島) 甲府駅バスターミナル 行 - 韮崎駅 発 (敷島) 甲府駅バスターミナル 行(08:甲府駅~一高~湯村温泉入口~敷島仲町~登美~塩崎駅~韮崎駅)/ Schedule
- 57:山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き - 山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 91:甲府駅バスターミナル発 山梨英和大学方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 山梨英和大学方面行き(91:甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学)/ Schedule
- 56:甲府駅 発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き - 甲府駅 発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き - ”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き(78:双葉ニュータウン~長塚~県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町営業所)/ Schedule
- 浅尾・仁田平線:仁田平(浅尾) 発 韮崎営業所 行き - 仁田平(浅尾) 発 韮崎営業所 行き(浅尾・仁田平線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~文化ホール~明野総合支所~浅尾~仁田平)/ Schedule
- 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 - 昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行(03:敷島営業所~竜王駅~県立美術館~甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~昇仙峡口)/ Schedule
- 91:山梨英和大学発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 山梨英和大学発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(91:甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学)/ Schedule
- 43:甲府駅バスターミナル 発 フォレストモール富士川 行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル 発 フォレストモール富士川 行き(43:甲府駅~十五所~フォレストモール富士川)/ Schedule
- 窪平発塩山駅行き - 窪平発塩山駅行き(塩山駅~窪平線)/ Schedule
- 16:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き(16:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~北新小学校~塚原)/ Schedule
- 04:昇仙峡滝上発 敷島営業所方面行き - 昇仙峡滝上発 敷島営業所方面行き(04:敷島営業所~竜王駅~県立美術館~甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 昇仙峡滝上 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き - 昇仙峡滝上 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き(〈季節快速〉甲府駅~千代田湖~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 45:一高前発 鰍沢営業所方面行き - 一高前発 鰍沢営業所方面行き(45:(通学ライナーバス)鰍沢営業所~十五所~アルプス通り~一高前)/ Schedule
- 57:山梨大学医学部附属病院発 敷島営業所方面行き - 山梨大学医学部附属病院発 敷島営業所方面行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 03:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡口方面行き - 敷島営業所発 昇仙峡口方面行き(03:敷島営業所~竜王駅~県立美術館~甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~昇仙峡口)/ Schedule