160 Line
(B) Nam Thăng Long→(A) Kim Lũ
Ha Noi Bus
Ha Noi Bus 160 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 160 bus ((B) Nam Thăng Long→(A) Kim Lũ) has 27 stops departing from (B) Nam Thăng Long and ending at (A) Kim Lũ.
Choose any of the 160 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (B) Nam Thăng Long→(A) Kim Lũ (27 stops)
(B) Nam Thăng Long
373 Phạm Văn Đồng
189 Phạm Văn Đồng
Doanh Trại Qđnd - Thôn Viên Nội
Ubnd Xã Vân Nội
Cạnh Số Nhà 38 Đường Bắc Hồng
Ubnd Xã Bắc Hồng
Đối Diện Số Nhà 26 Khu 3- Ql2
Bưu Điện Phú Minh - Km 3 Quốc Lộ 2
Cạnh Đường Vào Chùa Hưng Long - Km 2+450 Quốc Lộ 2
Số 82 Ql2 Phú Minh - Sóc Sơn
Số 254 Đường 2 Phủ Lỗ - Sóc Sơn
Số 36b Ql2 Phủ Lỗ - Sóc Sơn
Số 67 Đường 3 Phủ Lỗ - Sóc Sơn
Đối Diện Chợ Phủ Lỗ - Km 18+650 Quốc Lộ 3
Nhà 57 - Phù Lỗ - Ql3
Công Ty Tnhh Toàn Năng - Phủ Lỗ
Quầy Thuốc Phú Minh - Đường 16 - Sóc Sơn
Công Ty Tnhh - Mtv Cơ Khí 17 - Phủ Lỗ
Nhà Văn Hóa Thôn Cả - Xuân Kỳ - Kim Lũ
Nhà Văn Hóa Thôn Xuân Dương - Kim Lũ
Đối Diện Trường Thcs Kim Lũ
Cây Xăng Đường 16 - Thu Thủy
Gần Ubnd Xã Kim Lũ
Kim Lũ Thượng1 - Đê Lương Phúc
Đền Thánh Tam Giang - Kim Lũ Trung - Đê Lương Phúc
(A) Kim Lũ
160 FAQ
What time does the 160 bus start operating?
Services on the 160 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 160 bus stop working?
Services on the 160 bus stop at 19:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 160 bus arrive?
When does the (B) Nam Thăng Long→(A) Kim Lũ bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the (B) Nam Thăng Long→(A) Kim Lũ bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 160 ((B) Nam Thăng Long→(A) Kim Lũ) bus fare?
The (B) Nam Thăng Long→(A) Kim Lũ ((B) Nam Thăng Long→(A) Kim Lũ) bus fare is about ₫9000.00.
Is there a 160 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 160 bus stop.
160 Bus Schedule
160 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 19:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 19:50 | 10 |
Mon | 05:00 - 19:50 | 10 |
Tue | 05:00 - 19:50 | 10 |
Wed | 05:00 - 19:50 | 10 |
Thu | 05:00 - 19:50 | 10 |
Fri | 05:00 - 19:50 | 10 |
Sat | 05:00 - 19:50 | 10 |
Ha Noi Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 160 (from (B) Nam Thăng Long), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 160 ((B) Nam Thăng Long→(A) Kim Lũ) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội info now.
160 line bus fare
Ha Noi Bus 160 ((B) Nam Thăng Long→(A) Kim Lũ) ride fare is about ₫9000.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ha Noi Bus’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội’s official website.
160 (Ha Noi Bus)
The first stop of the 160 bus route is (B) Nam Thăng Long and the last stop is (A) Kim Lũ. 160 ((B) Nam Thăng Long→(A) Kim Lũ) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 160 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ha Noi Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hanoi, and helps to find the closest 160 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 160 bus to take on your trip.
Line 160 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 160 ((B) Nam Thăng Long→(A) Kim Lũ) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 160 bus tracker or a live Ha Noi Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ha Noi Bus or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Hanoi. The trip planner shows updated data for Ha Noi Bus and any bus, including line 160, in Hanoi
160 - Alternative Directions
Ha Noi Bus Lines in Hanoi
- 107 - Kim Mã - Làng văn hóa du lịch các dân tộc VN/ Schedule
- 11 - Công viên Thống Nhất - Học viện Nông Nghiệp VIệt Nam/ Schedule
- 27 - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa - Bến xe Nam Thăng Long/ Schedule
- 04 - Long Biên - Bệnh viện Nội tiết trung ương cơ sở 2/ Schedule
- 34 - Bến xe Mỹ Đình - Trung tâm hành chính huyện Gia Lâm/ Schedule
- 54 - Long Biên - Bắc Ninh/ Schedule
- 66 - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa - Phùng/ Schedule
- 33 - Cụm Công nghiệp Thanh Oai - Xuân Đỉnh/ Schedule
- 86CT - Ga Hà Nội - Sân Bay Nội Bài/ Schedule
- 62 - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa - Bến xe Thường Tín/ Schedule
- 40CT - Công viên Thống Nhất - Văn Lâm/ Schedule
- 08A - Long Biên - Đông Mỹ/ Schedule
- 21A - Bến xe Giáp Bát - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa/ Schedule
- 92 - Nhổn - Phú Sơn (Ba Vì)/ Schedule
- 61 - Dục Tú (Đông Anh) - CV Cầu Giấy/ Schedule
- 25 - BV Nhiệt đới TW Cơ sở 2 - Bến xe Giáp Bát/ Schedule
- 06D - Bến xe Giáp Bát - Tân Dân/ Schedule
- 06E - Bến xe Giáp Bát - Phú Túc/ Schedule
- 86 - Ga Hà Nội - Sân bay Nội Bài/ Schedule
- 144 - Đại học Mỏ địa chất - Trần Khánh Dư/ Schedule