Bus - 160

Nanterre-ville Rer - Nanterre - Ville Rer

RATP

160 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 160 bus (Direction: Nanterre - Prefecture Rer) has 34 stops departing from Pont De Saint-Cloud - Albert Kahn and ending in Nanterre - Prefecture Rer.

160 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 160 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Nanterre - Prefecture Rer

Pont De Saint-Cloud - Albert Kahn Avenue du Maréchal de Lattre de Tassigny, Boulogne-Billancourt View full schedule Go to station
Parc De Saint-Cloud 4 Rue Dailly, Saint-Cloud View full schedule Go to station
Chevrillon Rue Dailly, Saint-Cloud View full schedule Go to station
Gare De Saint-Cloud Gare de Saint-Cloud, Saint-Cloud View full schedule Go to station
General Leclerc Boulevard de la République, Saint-Cloud View full schedule Go to station
Marche De Saint-Cloud Boulevard de la République, Saint-Cloud View full schedule Go to station
Lycee De Saint-Cloud View full schedule Go to station
Val D'Or 8 Boulevard Louis Loucheur, Suresnes View full schedule Go to station
Croix Du Roy Rue de la Poterie, Suresnes View full schedule Go to station
Edouard Vaillant Boulevard du Maréchal de Lattre de Tassigny, Suresnes View full schedule Go to station
Les Bons Raisins Rue du Docteur Emile Roux, Suresnes View full schedule Go to station
Cluseret - Hopital Foch Avenue de la Fontaine du Tertre, Suresnes View full schedule Go to station
Plaideurs - Vaillant-Couturier Impasse Paul Vaillant-Couturier, Nanterre View full schedule Go to station
Calvaire - Mairie Annexe Avenue des Marguerites, Nanterre View full schedule Go to station
Pierre Sergent Rue Paul Vaillant-Couturier, Nanterre View full schedule Go to station
Place De La Boule - Joliot Curie Rue du Bas, Nanterre View full schedule Go to station
Plainchamp 15 Rue Raymond Barbet, Nanterre View full schedule Go to station
Rue Des Anciennes Mairies Rue de Stalingrad, Nanterre View full schedule Go to station
Nanterre-Ville Rer 26 Rue Rigault, Nanterre View full schedule Go to station
Paul Bert Rue Pascal, Nanterre View full schedule Go to station
Gounod Rue Maurice Ravel, Nanterre View full schedule Go to station
Berthelot Allée Lucien Sampaix, Nanterre View full schedule Go to station
Joliot-Curie - Courbevoie View full schedule Go to station
Marcel Paul - Prefecture Allée du Tertre, Nanterre View full schedule Go to station
Esplanade Charles De Gaulle Accès Parking Salvador Allende, Nanterre View full schedule Go to station
Nanterre - Prefecture Rer Boulevard de Pesaro, Nanterre View full schedule Go to station

160 FAQ

What time does the 160 bus start operating?

160 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 160 bus stop working?

160 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 160 bus arrive?

When does the Nanterre-ville Rer - Nanterre - Ville Rer Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Nanterre-ville Rer - Nanterre - Ville Rer Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 160 bus Stops

Pont De Saint-Cloud - Albert Kahn • Parc De Saint-Cloud • Chevrillon • Gare De Saint-Cloud • College Gounod • General Leclerc • Marche De Saint-Cloud • Montretout • Lycee De Saint-Cloud • Marie Bonaparte • La Berengere • Val D'Or • Croix Du Roy • Edouard Vaillant • Les Bons Raisins • Cluseret - Hopital Foch • Mont Valerien • Plaideurs - Vaillant-Couturier • Calvaire - Mairie Annexe • Daniel Becker • Pierre Sergent • Place De La Boule - Joliot Curie • Les Venets • Plainchamp • Rue Des Anciennes Mairies • Nanterre-Ville Rer • Paul Bert • Gounod • Berthelot • Balzac - Zola • Joliot-Curie - Courbevoie • Marcel Paul - Prefecture • Esplanade Charles De Gaulle • Nanterre - Prefecture Rer

List of 160 bus Streets

Avenue du Maréchal de Lattre de Tassigny • 4 Rue Dailly • Rue Dailly • Gare de Saint-Cloud • Boulevard de la République • Boulevard de la République • 8 Boulevard Louis Loucheur • Rue de la Poterie • Boulevard du Maréchal de Lattre de Tassigny • Rue du Docteur Emile Roux • Avenue de la Fontaine du Tertre • Impasse Paul Vaillant-Couturier • Avenue des Marguerites • Rue Paul Vaillant-Couturier • Rue du Bas • 15 Rue Raymond Barbet • Rue de Stalingrad • 26 Rue Rigault • Rue Pascal • Rue Maurice Ravel • Allée Lucien Sampaix • Allée du Tertre • Accès Parking Salvador Allende • Boulevard de Pesaro

160 bus Schedule

160 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 160 bus route is Pont De Saint-Cloud - Albert Kahn and the last stop is Nanterre - Prefecture Rer. 160 (Direction: Nanterre - Prefecture Rer) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 160 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 160 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 160 bus to take on your trip.

160 near me

160 FAQ

What time does the 160 bus start operating?

160 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 160 bus stop working?

160 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 160 bus arrive?

When does the Nanterre-ville Rer - Nanterre - Ville Rer Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Nanterre-ville Rer - Nanterre - Ville Rer Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More