1630C Line
臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 1630C Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1630C bus (臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station) has 14 stops departing from 西港 Xigang Station and ending at 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station.
1630C bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:10. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 1630C bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station (14 stops)
西港 Xigang Station
大城 Dacheng Station
九塊厝站 Jiukuaicuo Station
竹塘站 Jhutang Station
路口厝站 Lukoucuo Station
埤頭站 Pitou Station
溪湖站 Xihu Station
中港轉運站 Zhonggang Bus Station
中壢服務區 Zhongli Service Area
桃園長庚轉運站 Taoyuan Chang Gung Bus Terminal
重陽站 Chongyang Station
長元西街口 Changyuan W. St.
成淵高中 Cheng Yuan High School
臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station
1630C FAQ
What time does the 1630C bus start operating?
Services on the 1630C bus start at 06:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1630C bus stop working?
Services on the 1630C bus stop at 06:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1630C bus arrive?
When does the 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 1630C bus line run on Mid-Autumn Festival?
The 1630C bus's operating hours on Mid-Autumn Festival may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 1630C bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1630C bus stop.
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 1630C (from 西港 Xigang Station), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1630C (臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
1630C line bus fare
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 1630C (臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
1630C (統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 1630C bus route is 西港 Xigang Station and the last stop is 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station. 1630C (臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1630C has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 258 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 1630C bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1630C bus to take on your trip.
Line 1630C Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1630C (臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1630C bus tracker or a live 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, gondola or bus to plan your route around Taipei - New Taipei. The trip planner shows updated data for 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 1630C, in Taipei - New Taipei
1630C - Alternative Directions
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in Taipei - New Taipei
- 1633B - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 1619B - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 國軍英雄館 Taichung HERO HOUSE/ Schedule
- 1139 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 壽豐火車站 Shoufeng TRA/ Schedule
- 1611C - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1140 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 靜浦 Jingpu/ Schedule
- 1610B - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1141 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 梨山 Lishan/ Schedule
- 1129 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 太管處暨遊客中心 Taroko National Park Headquarters & Visitor Center/ Schedule
- 1625C - 朝馬站 Chaoma Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1617 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 東勢站 Dongshi Station/ Schedule
- 1619 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 國軍英雄館 Taichung HERO HOUSE/ Schedule
- 1633C - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 1621E - 臺中車站(大智北路) Taichung Station(Dazhi North Road) - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1135 - 瑞穗 Ruisui - 玉里站 Yuli Station/ Schedule
- 9019 - 朝馬站 Chaoma Station - 麥寮 Mailiao/ Schedule
- 1661A - 羅東轉運站 Luodong Bus Station - 桃園機場第一航廈 Taoyuan Airport Terminal 1/ Schedule
- 1139B - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 壽豐火車站 Shoufeng TRA/ Schedule
- 1143 - 瑞穗 Ruisui - 紅葉 Hongye/ Schedule
- 1617A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 東勢站 Dongshi Station/ Schedule
- 7000D - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station/ Schedule