165남양주 Line
구리차고지
경기버스
경기버스 165남양주 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 165남양주 bus (구리차고지) has 58 stops departing from 호평동차고지 and ending at 현대코아.
165남양주 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 04:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 165남양주 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 구리차고지 (58 stops)
호평동차고지
호평고등학교.동원아파트
호평중흥S클래스.한라.주공아파
한림로얄팰리스
천마마트.임광그대가
천마가든
라인아파트.호평파라곤아파트
천마산입구종점.수진사
라인아파트.호평파라곤아파트
천마가든
천마마트.임광그대가
호만마을.호평중흥아파트
호평동.대주신명아파트
판곡초등학교.현대아이파크
호평체육문화센터
호평상업지구.이마트
평내호평역
효성.세종아파트.신신상사.궁평
평내중흥.삼창.상록아파트
평내신명.대주.금호아파트
평내화성.유진아파트
장내중.평내고.남양주소방서
궁집
돌팍고개
남양주시청
금곡동구종점.금곡육교
사능입구.금곡우체국.목화예식장
양병원
금곡역
야구장.진안마을
진안사거리
동일자동차학원
양정동사거리.양정주민센터입구
남양주제2청사.남양주경찰서(중)
지금동주민센터.양정초교.한화아
도농역.동화중고교.부영A(중)
가운휴먼시아.도농마제스타워(중
롯데백화점.구리역입구(중)
돌다리(중)
한양대구리병원.중앙예식장(중)
교문사거리(중)
딸기원(중)
동부제일병원
금란교회
우림시장.망우사거리
망우역.망우지구대
망우역.상봉터미널
상봉역.중랑우체국
중랑역.동부시장
중랑교
삼육서울병원
시조사삼거리
시조사
청량리정신병원
청량리한신아파트
홍릉사거리
동대문경찰서
현대코아
165남양주 FAQ
What time does the 165남양주 bus start operating?
Services on the 165남양주 bus start at 04:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 165남양주 bus stop working?
Services on the 165남양주 bus stop at 04:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 165남양주 bus arrive?
When does the 구리차고지 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 구리차고지 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 165남양주 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 165남양주 bus stop.
165남양주 bus Schedule
165남양주 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 04:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 04:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 04:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 04:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 04:30 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
경기버스 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 165남양주 (from 호평동차고지), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 165남양주 (구리차고지) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 경기 info now.
165남양주 line bus fare
경기버스 165남양주 (구리차고지) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 경기버스 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 경기’s official website.
165남양주 (경기버스)
The first stop of the 165남양주 bus route is 호평동차고지 and the last stop is 현대코아. 165남양주 (구리차고지) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 165남양주 has 58 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 57 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 경기버스 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Seoul, and helps to find the closest 165남양주 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 165남양주 bus to take on your trip.
Line 165남양주 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 165남양주 (구리차고지) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 165남양주 bus tracker or a live 경기버스 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 경기버스 or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail or Bus to plan your route around Seoul. The trip planner shows updated data for 경기버스 and any bus, including line 165남양주, in Seoul
165남양주 - Alternative Directions
경기버스 Lines in Seoul
- 7007-2남양주 - 광릉내종점 - 잠실역/ Schedule
- 1113-10광주 - 테크노마트앞.강변역 - 곤지암터미널/ Schedule
- 7790수원 - 수원대학교 - 사당역/ Schedule
- 1570광주 - 광교차고지 - 신논현역.구교보타워사거리/ Schedule
- 3003전수원 - 수원여자대학교입구 - 강남역나라빌딩앞/ Schedule
- 99파주 - 신성교통차고지 - 숭례문/ Schedule
- 52파주 - 교하차고지 - 구파발역2번출구/ Schedule
- 870고양 - 대화동 - 영등포소방서.타임스퀘어/ Schedule
- 777화성 - 수원역.AK프라자 - 사당역/ Schedule
- 7-4부천 - 상동차고지 - 김포공항국제선/ Schedule
- 55고양 - 불광동시외버스터미널 - 현대백화점/ Schedule
- 1650광주 - 구리차고지 - 안양역/ Schedule
- 1551B광주 - 수원대학교 - 강남역/ Schedule
- M4102광주 - 미금역.청솔마을.2001아울렛 - 숭례문/ Schedule
- 34파주 - 불광동시외버스터미널 - 의정부시외버스터미널/ Schedule
- 5100전수원 - 경희대학교 - 강남역/ Schedule
- 8012남양주 - 내촌차고지 - 잠실역/ Schedule
- 3002수원 - 수원버스터미널 - 강남역.역삼세무서/ Schedule
- 31파주 - 광탄삼거리 - 불광동시외버스터미널/ Schedule
- M5609안산 - 안산역(경유) - 여의도환승센터/ Schedule