Bus - 168

168

Savski most - Ježdovec - Prečko

ZET

168 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 168 bus (Direction: Ježdovec - Prečko) has 22 stops departing from Savski Most and ending in Prečko-Terminal.

168 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 4:50 AM and ends at 11:55 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 168 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Ježdovec - Prečko

Savski Most Peron 5, Zagreb Upcoming Arrivals
Remetinečka Osnovna Škola Upcoming Arrivals
Savski Gaj Xii. Upcoming Arrivals
Naletilićeva Remetinečki gaj, Zagreb Upcoming Arrivals
Karlovačka 18 12a Karlovačka cesta, Zagreb Upcoming Arrivals
Karlovačka 97 Upcoming Arrivals
Karlovačka 157 Upcoming Arrivals
Petlja - Ulaz Upcoming Arrivals
Petlja - Izlaz Upcoming Arrivals
Lučko - Centar Upcoming Arrivals
Puškarićeva-Škola Upcoming Arrivals
Ježdovečka Upcoming Arrivals
Ježdovečka 16 Upcoming Arrivals
Ježdovec-Vojarna Ježdovečka ulica, Ježdovec Upcoming Arrivals
Studeni Ii. Upcoming Arrivals
Ježdovečka 110 69A Ježdovečka ulica, Ježdovec Upcoming Arrivals
Ježdovec-Nadvožnjak Upcoming Arrivals
Robni Terminali Jankomir Upcoming Arrivals
Savska Opatovina Upcoming Arrivals
Špansko Svilkovići, Zagreb Upcoming Arrivals
Prečko-Terminal bb Slavenskog, Zagreb Upcoming Arrivals

168 FAQ

What time does the 168 bus start operating?

168 bus starts operating at 12:05 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 168 bus stop working?

168 bus stops operating at 10:50 PM on Saturday.

What time does the 168 bus arrive?

When does the Savski most - Ježdovec - Prečko Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Savski most - Ježdovec - Prečko Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 168 bus Stops

Savski Most • Remetinečka Osnovna Škola • Savski Gaj Xii. • Naletilićeva • Karlovačka 18 • Karlovačka 97 • Karlovačka 157 • Petlja - Ulaz • Petlja - Izlaz • Lučko - Centar • Puškarićeva-Škola • Ježdovečka • Ježdovečka 16 • Ježdovec-Vojarna • Studeni Ii. • Vukasi • Ježdovečka 110 • Ježdovec-Nadvožnjak • Robni Terminali Jankomir • Savska Opatovina • Špansko • Prečko-Terminal

List of 168 bus Streets

Peron 5 • Remetinečki gaj • 12a Karlovačka cesta • Ježdovečka ulica • 69A Ježdovečka ulica • Svilkovići • bb Slavenskog

168 bus Schedule

168 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:50 AM - 11:55 PM

Sunday 12:05 AM - 11:15 PM
Monday 4:50 AM - 11:55 PM
Tuesday 4:50 AM - 11:55 PM
Wednesday 4:50 AM - 11:55 PM
Thursday 4:50 AM - 11:55 PM
Friday 4:50 AM - 11:55 PM
Saturday 5:05 AM - 10:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 168 bus route is Savski Most and the last stop is Prečko-Terminal. 168 (Direction: Ježdovec - Prečko) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 168 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ZET suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Zagreb, and helps to find the closest 168 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 168 bus to take on your trip.

168 near me

Alternative Directions

168 FAQ

What time does the 168 bus start operating?

168 bus starts operating at 12:05 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 168 bus stop working?

168 bus stops operating at 10:50 PM on Saturday.

What time does the 168 bus arrive?

When does the Savski most - Ježdovec - Prečko Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Savski most - Ježdovec - Prečko Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More