16 宮の森線 Line
宮の森団地(西高校前 経由)
道南バス株式会社
道南バス株式会社 16 宮の森線 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 16 宮の森線 bus (宮の森団地(西高校前 経由)) has 26 stops departing from 苫小牧駅前 and ending at 宮の森団地.
Choose any of the 16 宮の森線 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 宮の森団地(西高校前 経由) (26 stops)
苫小牧駅前
表町5丁目
王子総合病院前
市役所前
駅通十字街
アイビープラザ前
幸町1丁目
元町1丁目
矢代ゲートボールセンター
元町2丁目
新富1丁目
西高校前
北光通
花園2丁目
啓北町
啓北橋
桜木3丁目
喜早眼科前
しらかば1丁目
しらかば2丁目
しらかば3丁目
日新3丁目
宮の森入口
糸井神社前
宮の森団地南
宮の森団地
16 宮の森線 FAQ
What time does the 16 宮の森線 bus start operating?
Services on the 16 宮の森線 bus start at 08:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 16 宮の森線 bus stop working?
Services on the 16 宮の森線 bus stop at 19:50 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 16 宮の森線 bus arrive?
When does the 宮の森団地(西高校前 経由) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 宮の森団地(西高校前 経由) bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 道南バス株式会社 16 宮の森線 bus line run on Mountain Day?
The 16 宮の森線 bus's operating hours on Mountain Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 16 宮の森線 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 16 宮の森線 bus stop.
16 宮の森線 Bus Schedule
16 宮の森線 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:25 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:25 - 19:50 | 73 - 110 |
Mon | 08:25 - 20:00 | 68 - 90 |
Tue | 08:25 - 20:00 | 68 - 90 |
Wed | 08:25 - 20:00 | 68 - 90 |
Thu | 08:25 - 20:00 | 68 - 90 |
Fri | 08:25 - 20:00 | 68 - 90 |
Sat | 09:25 - 19:50 | 73 - 110 |
道南バス株式会社 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 16 宮の森線 (from 苫小牧駅前), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 16 宮の森線 (宮の森団地(西高校前 経由)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 道南バス株式会社 info now.
16 宮の森線 line bus fare
道南バス株式会社 16 宮の森線 (宮の森団地(西高校前 経由)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 道南バス株式会社 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 道南バス株式会社’s official website.
16 宮の森線 (道南バス株式会社)
The first stop of the 16 宮の森線 bus route is 苫小牧駅前 and the last stop is 宮の森団地. 16 宮の森線 (宮の森団地(西高校前 経由)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 16 宮の森線 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 道南バス株式会社 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hokkaido, and helps to find the closest 16 宮の森線 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 16 宮の森線 bus to take on your trip.
Line 16 宮の森線 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 16 宮の森線 (宮の森団地(西高校前 経由)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 16 宮の森線 bus tracker or a live 道南バス株式会社 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 道南バス株式会社 or a trip planner for bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Hokkaido. The trip planner shows updated data for 道南バス株式会社 and any bus, including line 16 宮の森線, in Hokkaido
16 宮の森線 - Alternative Directions
道南バス株式会社 Lines in Hokkaido
- 札幌~八丁平 - 室蘭/ Schedule
- 苫小牧市立病院~苫小牧駅前~白老駅前~登別駅前~登別温泉/ Schedule
- 五の原 - 各停/ Schedule
- 循1 中央町工大循環線(中島→鷲別経由)/ Schedule
- 室蘭フェリーターミナル→幌別本町→登別駅前→登別温泉/ Schedule
- 学生便/ Schedule
- 札幌~苫小牧 - 道南/ Schedule
- 33 フェリー資料館線/ Schedule
- 31 苫東工業基地線/ Schedule
- 札幌~室蘭 - 白鳥号/ Schedule
- 11 澄川錦岡線/ Schedule
- 21 養護学校線/ Schedule
- 6 ろう学校線(高砂2丁目経由)/ Schedule
- 高速室蘭サッカー号/ Schedule
- 38 千代の台線(寿町1丁目経由)/ Schedule
- 札幌~登別温泉 - 白老ウポポイ前/ Schedule
- 19 はまなす団地線/ Schedule
- 3 中島工大線/ Schedule
- 17 錦岡線/ Schedule
- 洞爺湖温泉 - 豊浦~伊達駅前~室蘭フェリーターミナル/ Schedule