Bus - 17

17

Konjarnik - Zemun /Gornji grad/

ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd

17 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 17 bus (Direction: Konjarnik) has 31 stops departing from Zemun /Gornji Grad/ and ending in Konjarnik.

17 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 4:00 AM and ends at 11:35 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 17 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Konjarnik

Zemun /Gornji Grad/ 262l Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Ruska 161 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Filipa Višnjića 141 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Tršćanska 123 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Dunavska 85 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Nade Dimić 51a Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Trg Branka Radičevića 1 Трг Бранка Радичевића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Rk Beograd 16 Главна, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zemun /Pošta/ Авијатичарски трг, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
22. Oktobra 2 Александра Дубчека, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Džona Kenedija 20c Булевар Михајла Пупина, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Bulevar Maršala Tolbuhina Bulevar Mihajla Pupina, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Go Novi Beograd Omladinskih brigada, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Crkva Svetog Dimitrija Upcoming Arrivals
Bulevar Umetnosti Zoran Djindjic Boulevard, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Beogradska Arena Zoran Djindjic Boulevard, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Blok 25 Антифашистичке борбе, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Sava Centar Upcoming Arrivals
Mostar Bulevar vojvode Putnika, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Deligradska Upcoming Arrivals
Franše D'Eperea 2a Oblakovska, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Južni Bulevar Јужни булевар, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Stratimirovićeva Upcoming Arrivals
Dušanovac /Pošta/ 12 Милорада Бонжулића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Grčića Milenka 3 Љубе Чупе, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Dom Zdravlja Voždovac Upcoming Arrivals
Hotel Srbija Ustanicka, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Šumice 7 Карла Лукача, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Petrinjska 183 Устаничка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Konjarnik 8 Зидарска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals

17 FAQ

What time does the 17 bus start operating?

17 bus starts operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 17 bus stop working?

17 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 17 bus arrive?

When does the Konjarnik - Zemun /Gornji grad/ Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Konjarnik - Zemun /Gornji grad/ Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 17 bus Stops

Zemun /Gornji Grad/ • Ruska • Filipa Višnjića • Tršćanska • Dunavska • Nade Dimić • Trg Branka Radičevića • Rk Beograd • Zemun /Pošta/ • 22. Oktobra • Džona Kenedija • Bulevar Maršala Tolbuhina • Arhiv • Go Novi Beograd • Crkva Svetog Dimitrija • Bulevar Umetnosti • Beogradska Arena • Blok 25 • Sava Centar • Mostar • Deligradska • Franše D'Eperea • Južni Bulevar • Stratimirovićeva • Dušanovac /Pošta/ • Grčića Milenka • Dom Zdravlja Voždovac • Hotel Srbija • Šumice • Petrinjska • Konjarnik

List of 17 bus Streets

262l Цара Душана • 161 Цара Душана • 141 Цара Душана • 123 Цара Душана • 85 Цара Душана • 51a Цара Душана • 1 Трг Бранка Радичевића • 16 Главна • Авијатичарски трг • 2 Александра Дубчека • 20c Булевар Михајла Пупина • Bulevar Mihajla Pupina • Omladinskih brigada • Zoran Djindjic Boulevard • Zoran Djindjic Boulevard • Антифашистичке борбе • Bulevar vojvode Putnika • 2a Oblakovska • Јужни булевар • 12 Милорада Бонжулића • 3 Љубе Чупе • Ustanicka • 7 Карла Лукача • 183 Устаничка • 8 Зидарска

17 bus Schedule

17 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:00 AM - 11:35 PM

Sunday 4:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Monday 4:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Tuesday 4:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Wednesday 4:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Thursday 4:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Friday 4:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Saturday 4:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 17 bus route is Zemun /Gornji Grad/ and the last stop is Konjarnik. 17 (Direction: Konjarnik) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 17 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 17 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 17 bus to take on your trip.

17 near me

Alternative Directions

17 FAQ

What time does the 17 bus start operating?

17 bus starts operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 17 bus stop working?

17 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 17 bus arrive?

When does the Konjarnik - Zemun /Gornji grad/ Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Konjarnik - Zemun /Gornji grad/ Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More