Bus - 17

17

ДС Сухарево-5 - ДС Кунцевщина

Минсктранс

17 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 17 bus (Direction: Дс Кунцевщина) has 16 stops departing from Дс Сухарево-5~(Посадки-Высадки Нет) and ending in Кунцевщина Дс.

17 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:02 AM and ends at 11:49 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 17 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Дс Кунцевщина

Дс Сухарево-5~(Посадки-Высадки Нет) Upcoming Arrivals
Дс Сухарево-5 улица Пимена Панченко, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Сухарево-6 Upcoming Arrivals
Панченко П. Ул. 7 Ул. Пимена Панченко, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Федорова Академика Ул. улица Академика Фёдорова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Сухарево-2 Мкр-Н 109 Ул. Лобанка, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Лобанка- 99 93 Ул. Лобанка, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Сухарево Дс 79 улица Лобанка, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Шамякина И. Ул. Upcoming Arrivals
Мазурова Ул. Upcoming Arrivals
Запад-3 Мкр-Н Upcoming Arrivals
Бурдейного Ул. 97 улица Притыцкого, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Каменная Горка Ст.М. 2А Ул. Кунцевщина, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Поликлиника №26 32 Ул. Кунцевщина, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Кунцевщина Дс Upcoming Arrivals
Кунцевщина Дс 1 улица Колесникова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals

17 FAQ

What time does the 17 bus start operating?

17 bus starts operating at 12:02 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 17 bus stop working?

17 bus stops operating at 11:49 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 17 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Сухарево-5 - ДС Кунцевщина Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Сухарево-5 - ДС Кунцевщина Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 17 bus Stops

Дс Сухарево-5~(Посадки-Высадки Нет) • Дс Сухарево-5 • Сухарево-6 • Панченко П. Ул. • Федорова Академика Ул. • Сухарево-2 Мкр-Н • Лобанка- 99 • Сухарево Дс • Шамякина И. Ул. • Мазурова Ул. • Запад-3 Мкр-Н • Бурдейного Ул. • Каменная Горка Ст.М. • Поликлиника №26 • Кунцевщина Дс • Кунцевщина Дс

List of 17 bus Streets

улица Пимена Панченко • 7 Ул. Пимена Панченко • улица Академика Фёдорова • 109 Ул. Лобанка • 93 Ул. Лобанка • 79 улица Лобанка • 97 улица Притыцкого • 2А Ул. Кунцевщина • 32 Ул. Кунцевщина • 1 улица Колесникова

17 bus Schedule

17 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:02 AM - 11:49 PM

Sunday 12:02 AM - 11:49 PM
Monday 12:02 AM - 11:49 PM
Tuesday 12:02 AM - 11:49 PM
Wednesday 12:02 AM - 11:49 PM
Thursday 12:02 AM - 11:49 PM
Friday 12:02 AM - 11:49 PM
Saturday 12:02 AM - 11:49 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 17 bus route is Дс Сухарево-5~(Посадки-Высадки Нет) and the last stop is Кунцевщина Дс. 17 (Direction: Дс Кунцевщина) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 17 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Минсктранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Minsk, and helps to find the closest 17 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 17 bus to take on your trip.

17 near me

Alternative Directions

17 FAQ

What time does the 17 bus start operating?

17 bus starts operating at 12:02 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 17 bus stop working?

17 bus stops operating at 11:49 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 17 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Сухарево-5 - ДС Кунцевщина Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Сухарево-5 - ДС Кунцевщина Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More