Bus - 170

Gare De Saint-denis Rer - Porte Des Lilas

RATP

170 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 170 bus (Direction: Porte Des Lilas) has 29 stops departing from Gare De Saint-Denis Rer and ending in Porte Des Lilas.

170 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 170 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Porte Des Lilas

Gare De Saint-Denis Rer View full schedule Go to station
Porte De Paris - Stade De France Avenue du Président Wilson, Saint-Denis View full schedule Go to station
Hopital Rue Danielle Casanova, Saint-Denis View full schedule Go to station
Bergeries - Francs Moisins Rue Danielle Casanova, Saint-Denis View full schedule Go to station
Pont Du Chemin De Fer Rue Saint-Denis, Aubervilliers View full schedule Go to station
Heurtault Avenue du Président Roosevelt, Aubervilliers View full schedule Go to station
Mairie D'Aubervilliers Avenue de la République, Aubervilliers View full schedule Go to station
Hopital La Roseraie 2 Rue des Écoles, Aubervilliers View full schedule Go to station
Quatre Chemins - Republique View full schedule Go to station
Quatre Chemins - Edouard Vaillant 87 Avenue Édouard Vaillant, Pantin View full schedule Go to station
La Perouse 65 Avenue Édouard Vaillant, Pantin View full schedule Go to station
Jean Moulin 24 Avenue Édouard Vaillant, Pantin View full schedule Go to station
Pantin Rer - Mairie 2 Rue Danton, Pantin View full schedule Go to station
Centre National De La Danse 61 Rue Hoche, Pantin View full schedule Go to station
Montgolfier Rue Hoche, Pantin View full schedule Go to station
Hoche-Metro 1 Rue Hoche, Pantin View full schedule Go to station
Franklin 56 Rue du Pré-Saint-Gervais, Le Pré-Saint-Gervais View full schedule Go to station
D'Estienne D'Orves Saint Denis View full schedule Go to station
Mairie Du Pre-Saint-Gervais 86 Rue André Joineau, Le Pré-Saint-Gervais View full schedule Go to station
Jean Jaures Avenue du Belvédère, Paris View full schedule Go to station
Faidherbe - Belvedere Avenue Faidherbe, Les Lilas View full schedule Go to station
Porte Des Lilas Rue des Glaïeuls, Paris View full schedule Go to station

170 FAQ

What time does the 170 bus start operating?

170 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 170 bus stop working?

170 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 170 bus arrive?

When does the Gare De Saint-denis Rer - Porte Des Lilas Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Gare De Saint-denis Rer - Porte Des Lilas Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 170 bus Stops

Gare De Saint-Denis Rer • Square De Geyter • Porte De Paris - Stade De France • Hopital • Charles Cros • Rue Du Progres • Bergeries - Francs Moisins • Pont Du Chemin De Fer • Heurtault • Schaeffer • Mairie D'Aubervilliers • Andre Karman • Rue Des Cites • Hopital La Roseraie • Quatre Chemins - Republique • Quatre Chemins - Edouard Vaillant • La Perouse • Jean Moulin • Pantin Rer - Mairie • Centre National De La Danse • Montgolfier • Hoche-Metro • Franklin • D'Estienne D'Orves Saint Denis • Mairie Du Pre-Saint-Gervais • Les Marronniers • Jean Jaures • Faidherbe - Belvedere • Porte Des Lilas

List of 170 bus Streets

Avenue du Président Wilson • Rue Danielle Casanova • Rue Danielle Casanova • Rue Saint-Denis • Avenue du Président Roosevelt • Avenue de la République • 2 Rue des Écoles • 87 Avenue Édouard Vaillant • 65 Avenue Édouard Vaillant • 24 Avenue Édouard Vaillant • 2 Rue Danton • 61 Rue Hoche • Rue Hoche • 1 Rue Hoche • 56 Rue du Pré-Saint-Gervais • 86 Rue André Joineau • Avenue du Belvédère • Avenue Faidherbe • Rue des Glaïeuls

170 bus Schedule

170 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 170 bus route is Gare De Saint-Denis Rer and the last stop is Porte Des Lilas. 170 (Direction: Porte Des Lilas) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 170 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 170 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 170 bus to take on your trip.

170 near me

Alternative Directions

170 FAQ

What time does the 170 bus start operating?

170 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 170 bus stop working?

170 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 170 bus arrive?

When does the Gare De Saint-denis Rer - Porte Des Lilas Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Gare De Saint-denis Rer - Porte Des Lilas Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More