170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI Line
Centro (Sol Poente)
Viação Joana D'arc
Viação Joana D'arc 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI bus (Centro (Sol Poente)) has 40 stops departing from Rua Castelo Branco, 299 and ending at Centro (Pronto-Socorro / Praça Do Sol Poente).
Choose any of the 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Centro (Sol Poente) (40 stops)
Rua Castelo Branco, 299
Rua Drasto Foreche, 1
Rua D, 88
Rua Deodoro Da Fonseca, 1
Rua Euzimar Augusto De Oliveira, 101
Rua Lenir Alves, 3
Rua André Dias Pereira, 52
Rua Luiz Carlos Brunhara, 100
Rua Nove, 8
Rua Leandro Rodrigues De Souza, 104
Rua João Manoel Rodrigues, 155
Rua João Batista Do Vale, 349
Rua Eleoterio Bragato, 71
Rua José Paiva, 103
Rua Alverino Da Silva, 121
Rua Francisco Juliatti, 131
Rua Guerino Menegatti, 31
Rua Guerino Menegatti, 39
Rua Alverino Da Silva, 65
Rua Bernardo Luiz Zache, 850
Rua Francisco Forzza, 58
Rua Bernardo Luiz Zache, 1908
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 1670
Rua Jacaranda, 181
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 912
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 607
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 2414
Avenida Silvio Avidos, 3129
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 3003
Avenida Silvio Avidos, 2680
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 2387
Avenida Silvio Avidos, 2137
Avenida Silvio Avidos, 1993
Rua João Pretti, 223
Rua Cícero Guimarães, 90
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 137
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 306
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 425
Rua Alexandre Calmon | Supermercado Lavagnoli | Hotel Plaza
Centro (Pronto-Socorro / Praça Do Sol Poente)
170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI FAQ
What time does the 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI bus start operating?
Services on the 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI bus start at 05:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI bus stop working?
Services on the 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI bus stop at 22:20 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI bus arrive?
When does the Centro (Sol Poente) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Centro (Sol Poente) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI bus stop.
170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI Bus Schedule
170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 22:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 22:20 | 40 |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 13:40 - 22:20 | 40 |
Viação Joana D'arc Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI (from Rua Castelo Branco, 299), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI (Centro (Sol Poente)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Joana D'arc info now.
170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI line bus fare
Viação Joana D'arc 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI (Centro (Sol Poente)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Joana D'arc tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Joana D'arc’s official website.
170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI (Viação Joana D'arc)
The first stop of the 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI bus route is Rua Castelo Branco, 299 and the last stop is Centro (Pronto-Socorro / Praça Do Sol Poente). 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI (Centro (Sol Poente)) is operational during Weekend.
Additional information: 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Joana D'arc suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Mateus, and helps to find the closest 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI bus to take on your trip.
Line 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI (Centro (Sol Poente)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI bus tracker or a live Viação Joana D'arc bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Joana D'arc or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Sao Mateus. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Joana D'arc and any bus, including line 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI, in Sao Mateus
170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI - Alternative Directions
Viação Joana D'arc Lines in Sao Mateus
- 164 FIORAVANTE MARINO / VILA VERDE - Fioravante Marino / Vila Verde/ Schedule
- 017 VILA LENIRA / MORRO AZUL - Vila Lenira / Morro Azul/ Schedule
- 116 SÃO SILVANO / BR-259 - São Silvano / BR-259/ Schedule
- 114 SANTA MÔNICA - Santa Mônica/ Schedule
- 128 CÓRREGO SANTA FÉ / AEROPORTO - Córrego Santa Fé / Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 112 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL / SÃO MARCOS - São Silvano / São Miguel / São Marcos/ Schedule
- 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA - Carlos Germano Naumann - Vila Lenira/ Schedule
- 183 15 DE OUTUBRO / CAMPESTRE / GORDIANO GUIMARÃES - 15 de Outubro / Campestre / Gordiano Guimarães/ Schedule
- 110 SÃO SILVANO / TREVO / SÃO MARCOS - São Silvano / Trevo / São Marcos/ Schedule
- 121 SANTA HELENA - Santa Helena/ Schedule
- 122 MARIA DAS GRAÇAS / CÓRREGO DAS LAVRAS / GRAÇA ARANHA - Maria das Graças / Córrego das Lavras / Graça Aranha/ Schedule
- 092 MARIA ISMÊNIA / OPERÁRIO / SANTA CECÍLIA - Maria Ismênia / Operário / Santa Cecília/ Schedule
- 014 VILA LENIRA / SANTA TEREZINHA / OLÍVIO ZANOTELLI - Vila Lenira / Santa Terezinha / Olívio Zanotelli/ Schedule
- 130 SANTO ANTÔNIO - Santo Antônio/ Schedule
- 091 LACÊ - NOÊMIA VITALI (VIA ADÉLIA GIUBERT) - Lacê - Noêmia Vitali (via Adélia Giubert)/ Schedule
- 041 LADEIRA CRISTO REI - Ladeira Cristo Rei/ Schedule
- 123 MARIA DAS GRAÇAS / CÓRREGO SANTA FÉ - Maria das Graças / Córrego Santa Fé/ Schedule
- 152 JOSÉ DE ANCHIETA / CIDADE JARDIM - José de Anchieta / Cidade Jardim/ Schedule
- 101 LUIZ IGLÉSIAS / CÓRREGO DANTAS - Luiz Iglésias / Córrego Dantas/ Schedule
- 015 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN / CAMPESTRE - Carlos Germano Naumann / Campestre/ Schedule