171 Line
Tallinn - Loovälja - Maardu
SEBE Aktsiaselts
SEBE Aktsiaselts 171 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 171 bus (Kallavere) has 32 stops departing from A. Laikmaa and ending at Kallavere.
Choose any of the 171 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kallavere (32 stops)
A. Laikmaa
Keskturg
Bussijaam
Peterburi Tee
Kivimurru
Pae
Väike-Paala
Suur-Paala
Jüriöö Park
Vesse
Gaasi
Kuuli
Pikamägi
Väo
Lagedi Tee
Pirita Jõgi
Loovälja Tee
Vibeliku
Liivamäe
Kogre
Üleoru
Kombinaadi
Fosforiidi
Kroodi
Kööba
Maardu Kalmistu
Ringi
Haigla
Mäeotsa
Kallavere Kauplus
Nurga
Kallavere
171 FAQ
What time does the 171 bus start operating?
Services on the 171 bus start at 05:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 171 bus stop working?
Services on the 171 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 171 bus arrive?
When does the Tallinn - Loovälja - Maardu Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tallinn - Loovälja - Maardu Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 171 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 171 bus stop.
171 bus Schedule
171 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:35 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:40 - 22:00 | 40 - 75 |
Mon | 05:35 - 23:30 | 35 - 55 |
Tue | 05:35 - 23:30 | 35 - 55 |
Wed | 05:35 - 23:30 | 35 - 55 |
Thu | 05:35 - 23:30 | 35 - 55 |
Fri | 05:35 - 23:30 | 35 - 55 |
Sat | 05:40 - 22:00 | 40 - 75 |
SEBE Aktsiaselts bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 171 (from A. Laikmaa), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 171 (Kallavere) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SEBE Aktsiaselts info now.
171 line bus fare
SEBE Aktsiaselts 171 (Kallavere) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SEBE Aktsiaselts tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SEBE Aktsiaselts’s official website.
171 (SEBE Aktsiaselts)
The first stop of the 171 bus route is A. Laikmaa and the last stop is Kallavere. 171 (Kallavere) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 171 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SEBE Aktsiaselts suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 171 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 171 bus to take on your trip.
Line 171 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 171 (Kallavere) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 171 bus tracker or a live SEBE Aktsiaselts bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SEBE Aktsiaselts or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for SEBE Aktsiaselts and any bus, including line 171, in Estonia
171 - Alternative Directions
SEBE Aktsiaselts Lines in Estonia
- 333 - Pärnu - Tootsi - Vändra - Lelle - Rapla/ Schedule
- 117A - Tallinn - Saku/ Schedule
- 177 - Tallinn - Saku - Kiisa - Aespa/ Schedule
- 92-1 - Vändra - Vihtra - Tori - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 136 - Tallinn - Harku - Keila - Ämari - Madise - Paldiski/ Schedule
- 94-1 - Pärnu - Vändra - Võidula - Kadjaste - Vändra/ Schedule
- 94-3 - Pärnu - Tori - Tootsi - Vändra/ Schedule
- 51 - Pärnu - Koonga - Mihkli - Lihula/ Schedule
- 106A - Tallinn - Loo - Lagedi/ Schedule
- 66 - Pärnu - Audru - Värati/ Schedule
- 61 - Pärnu - Vigri - Põldeotsa - Audru kool - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 155 - Tallinn - Laagna - Kuusalu - Loksa/ Schedule
- 151A - Tallinn - Laagna - Kuusalu - Loksa - Pärispea - Loksa/ Schedule
- 11 - Aide - Rannapark - Mai - Merimetsa/ Schedule
- 99 - Pärnu - Tori - Aesoo/ Schedule
- 64 - Tõstamaa - Kihlepa - Audru kool - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 148 - Tallinn - Harku - Keila - Ämari - Rummu/ Schedule
- 55 - Pärnu - Paadremaa sild/ Schedule
- 9 - Vana-Pärnu - Tammsaare - Kuke - Teater - Rääma - Haigla/ Schedule