1726-10 Line
Cemitério Parque dos Pinheiros - Metrô Santana
SPTrans
SPTrans 1726-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1726-10 bus (Cem. Pq. dos Pinheiros) has 47 stops departing from Terminal Santana, 0 and ending at Avenida Cabuçu.
Choose any of the 1726-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cem. Pq. dos Pinheiros (47 stops)
Terminal Santana, 0
Rua Doutor Zuquim 468
Rua Doutor Zuquim
R. Dr. Zuquim, 1020
Rua Doutor Zuquim 1214
Rua Dr. Zuquim, 1466
R. Dr. Zuquim, 1714
Avenida Nova Cantareira 100
Avenida Nova Cantareira 690
Avenida Nova Cantareira 1164
Av. Nova Carntareira
Rua Domingos Calheiros 1826
Rua Domingos Calheiros 214
Av. Tucuruvi, 161
Av. Cel. Sezefredo Fagundes, 328
Av. Cel. Sezefredo Fagundes, 502
Av. Cel. Sezefredo Fagundes, 834
Av. Cel. Sezefredo Fagundes, 1124
Av. Cel. Sezefredo Fagundes, 1408
Av. Cel. Sezefredo Fagundes, 1734
Av. Cel. Sezefredo Fagundes, 2052
Av. Cel. Sezefredo Fagundes, 2424
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 2617
R. Nsa. Sra. da Concordia, 60
R. Nsa. Sra. da Concordia, 410
Av. Josino Vieira de Góes, 102
Av. Josino Vieira de Góes, 326
Av. Josino Vieira de Góes, 517
Av. Josino Vieira de Góes, 696
Av. Josino Vieira de Góes, 860
R. Elias de Almeida, 217
R. Jordão Camargo de Oliveira, 23
Av. Antonelo da Messina, 954
Av. Antonelo da Messina, 1246
Av. Antonelo da Messina, 1420
Av. Antonelo da Messina, 1673
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 709
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 1074
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 1250
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 1354
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 584
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 1230
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 1016
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 1228
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 1480
R. Ushikichi Kamiya, 1624
Avenida Cabuçu
1726-10 FAQ
What time does the 1726-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 1726-10 bus start at 00:05 on Sunday.
What time does the 1726-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 1726-10 bus stop at 23:45 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 1726-10 bus arrive?
When does the Cemitério Parque dos Pinheiros - Metrô Santana Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cemitério Parque dos Pinheiros - Metrô Santana Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 1726-10 (Cem. Pq. dos Pinheiros) bus fare?
The Cemitério Parque dos Pinheiros - Metrô Santana (Cem. Pq. dos Pinheiros) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Does the SPTrans 1726-10 bus line run on Tiradentes Day?
The 1726-10 bus's operating hours on Tiradentes Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 1726-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1726-10 bus stop.
1726-10 bus Schedule
1726-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:20 - 23:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:05 - 23:45 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 05:15 - 23:50 | 8 - 12 |
Tue | 00:20 - 23:50 | 8 - 12 |
Wed | 00:20 - 23:50 | 8 - 12 |
Thu | 00:20 - 23:50 | 8 - 12 |
Fri | 00:20 - 23:50 | 8 - 12 |
Sat | 00:20 - 23:45 | 12 - 20 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1726-10 (from Terminal Santana, 0), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1726-10 (Cem. Pq. dos Pinheiros) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
1726-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 1726-10 (Cem. Pq. dos Pinheiros) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
1726-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 1726-10 bus route is Terminal Santana, 0 and the last stop is Avenida Cabuçu. 1726-10 (Cem. Pq. dos Pinheiros) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1726-10 has 47 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 1726-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1726-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1726-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 1726-10 (Cem. Pq. dos Pinheiros) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1726-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 1726-10, in Sao Paulo Region
1726-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 6450-10 - Terminal Capelinha - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 2730-10 - Vila Jacui - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 9015-31 - Vila Zatt - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 8009-31 - Cidade D'abril 3ª Gleba - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- N243-11 - Metrô Santana - Jardim Brasil/ Schedule
- 6063-43 - Vila da Paz - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 2088-10 - Conjunto Encosta Norte - Terminal A. E. Carvalho/ Schedule
- 675A-10 - Parque Santo Antonio - Metrô São Judas/ Schedule
- 6815-10 - Jardim Comercial - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 7002-10 - Jardim Rosa Maria - Hospital das ClÃnicas/ Schedule
- 1738-10 - Vila Constança - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 7272-10 - Mercado da Lapa - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 8040-10 - Sol Nascente - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- N233-11 - Metrô Santana - Vila Sabrina/ Schedule
- 609F-21 - Chácara Santana - Anhangabaú/ Schedule
- N103-11 - Terminal Pirituba - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 1709-21 - Jardim Joamar - Metrô Tucuruvi/ Schedule
- 2024-10 - Dib - Cachoeira/ Schedule
- 6035-10 - Vila Gilda - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 2765-10 - Vila Cisper - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule