18 Line
Jardim Gopiúva (via Parque Jandaia) - Estação Centro
Del Rey Transportes
Del Rey Transportes 18 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 18 bus (Jardim Gopiúva via Parque Jandaia) has 37 stops departing from Terminal Rodoviário José Ribeiro - CarapicuÃba and ending at Ponto Final Jd. Gopiuva.
Choose any of the 18 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jardim Gopiúva via Parque Jandaia (37 stops)
Terminal Rodoviário José Ribeiro - CarapicuÃba
Avenida Miriam 329
Avenida Inocêncio Seráfico 140
Avenida Inocêncio Seráfico, 396
Avenida Inocêncio Seráfico, 478
Avenida Inocêncio Seráfico 654
Av. Inocêncio Seráfico 848
Avenida Inocêncio Seráfico
Avenida Inocêncio Seráfico, 1426-1428
Avenida Inocêncio Seráfico
Avenida Inocêncio Seráfico 1816
Rua São Phillipe 2040
Av. Inocêncio Seráfico, 2224
Avenida Inocêncio Seráfico
Estrada Da Gabiroba 54
Estrada Da Gabiroba, 478-510
Parada Atacadão
Parada Atacadão - Gopiuva
Rua Benedita Rosa,47
Rua Manoel da Costa Pachêco 30
Rua Geraldo Soares Xavier, 320
Rua Geraldo Soares Xavier 26
Rua Benedita DionÃsia, 222
Rua Benedita Dionizia 392
Rua Benedita Dionizia 300
Rua Benedita Dionizia 672
Rua Benedita Dionizia 760
Rua Benedita Dionizia 880
Avenida Marginal do Ribeirão, 1550-1600
Avenida Marginal do Ribeirão 1420
Rua Henrique Gomes de Jesus 52
Rua Henrique Gomes de Jesus 124
Rua Henrique Gomes de Jesus 329
Rua Henrique Gomes de Jesus 366
Rua Henrique Gomes De Jesus, 539
Rua Derivan Araújo Castro 209
Ponto Final Jd. Gopiuva
18 FAQ
What time does the 18 bus start operating?
Services on the 18 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 18 bus stop working?
Services on the 18 bus stop at 00:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 18 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Gopiúva (via Parque Jandaia) - Estação Centro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Gopiúva (via Parque Jandaia) - Estação Centro bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 18 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 18 bus stop.
Del Rey Transportes Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 18 (from Terminal Rodoviário José Ribeiro - CarapicuÃba), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 18 (Jardim Gopiúva via Parque Jandaia) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Del Rey Transportes info now.
18 line bus fare
Del Rey Transportes 18 (Jardim Gopiúva via Parque Jandaia) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Del Rey Transportes tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Del Rey Transportes’s official website.
18 (Del Rey Transportes)
The first stop of the 18 bus route is Terminal Rodoviário José Ribeiro - CarapicuÃba and the last stop is Ponto Final Jd. Gopiuva. 18 (Jardim Gopiúva via Parque Jandaia) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 18 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Del Rey Transportes suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 18 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 18 bus to take on your trip.
Line 18 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 18 (Jardim Gopiúva via Parque Jandaia) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 18 bus tracker or a live Del Rey Transportes bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Del Rey Transportes or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Del Rey Transportes and any bus, including line 18, in Sao Paulo Region
18 - Alternative Directions
Del Rey Transportes Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 17 - Vila Veloso (via Center Clube) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 20 - Roseira Parque (via Leopoldina) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 18B - Estação Antônio João - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 19 - Vila Menck - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 18BX - Plaza Shopping - Estação Antônio João/ Schedule
- 11 - Vila Cretti (via Hospital Infantil) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 13 - Jardim Tonato (via Santo Estevão) - Estação KM 21/ Schedule
- 24 - COHAB 5 (via AME) - Estação Centro (via Estação KM 21)/ Schedule
- 15 - Vila Dirce - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 25B - Jardim Angélica (via Altos de Santa Lucia) - Estação Centro (via Popular)/ Schedule
- 22 - Parque Jandaia - Estação KM 21/ Schedule
- 24B - Jardim Ana Estela (via Pq. do Planalto) - Estação KM 21 (via COHAB 5)/ Schedule
- 25 - Jardim Popular (via Jardim Angélica) - Estação Centro (via Altos de Santa Lúcia)/ Schedule
- 21 - Vila Capriotti (via Merc. Jacarandá) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 17B - Vila Veloso (via Super. Rossi) - Estação KM 21/ Schedule
- 16 - Jardim Santa BrÃgida (via Vila Dirce) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 23 - Jardim Angélica (via Vila Dirce) - Estação KM 21 (via Parque Jandaia)/ Schedule
- 14 - Jardim Ana Estela (via Savoy) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 12 - Jardim Tonato (via Plaza Shopping) - Estação Centro/ Schedule