18 Line
Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Laguna (T)
Titsa
Titsa 18 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 18 bus (Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Laguna (T)) is a circular line with 30 stops departing from Intercambiador Laguna (T).
Choose any of the 18 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Laguna (T) (30 stops)
Intercambiador Laguna (T)
Ies La Laboral
Guajara
Centro Comercial
San Juan Bosco
Tincer
El Molino
Cuevas Blancas
Punta De Anaga
Titsa
La Coruja
Rambla De Añaza
Jesús Ramos González
Añaza
Nisamar
Instituto
Piscina Dácil Cabrera
Centro Comercial
El Draguillo (T)
El Molino
Tincer
Montaña Pacho
San Juan Bosco
La Hornera
Vesubio
Las Chumberas
Campus De Guajara (T)
Andrómeda
Lora Y Tamayo
Intercambiador Laguna (T)
18 FAQ
What time does the 18 bus start operating?
Services on the 18 bus start at 06:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 18 bus stop working?
Services on the 18 bus stop at 21:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 18 bus arrive?
When does the Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Laguna (T) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Laguna (T) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 18 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 18 bus stop.
18 bus Schedule
18 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:55 - 21:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:55 - 21:10 | 60 - 118 |
Tue | 06:55 - 21:10 | 60 - 118 |
Wed | 06:55 - 21:10 | 60 - 118 |
Thu | 06:55 - 21:10 | 60 - 118 |
Fri | 06:55 - 21:10 | 60 - 118 |
Sat | 07:20 - 21:10 | 60 - 140 |
Titsa bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 18 (from Intercambiador Laguna (T)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 18 (Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Laguna (T)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Titsa info now.
18 line bus fare
Titsa 18 (Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Laguna (T)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Titsa tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Titsa’s official website.
18 (Titsa)
The first stop of the 18 bus route is Intercambiador Laguna (T) and the last stop is Intercambiador Laguna (T). 18 (Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Laguna (T)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 18 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Titsa suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tenerife, and helps to find the closest 18 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 18 bus to take on your trip.
Line 18 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 18 (Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Laguna (T)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 18 bus tracker or a live Titsa bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Titsa or a trip planner for Light Rail or Bus to plan your route around Tenerife. The trip planner shows updated data for Titsa and any bus, including line 18, in Tenerife
Titsa Lines in Tenerife
- 372 - LAS DEHESAS->URB.MAYORAZGO->SAN ANTONIO->LA PIEDAD/ Schedule
- 904 - PLAZA WEYLER-PUENTE ZURITA-LA SALUD-VUELTA LOS PAJAROS- OFRA-LAS RETAMAS/ Schedule
- 347 - LA OROTAVA -> REALEJO ALTO - POR BENIJOS Y PALO BLANCO/ Schedule
- 471 - LOS CRISTIANOS - ESTACIÓN COSTA ADEJE - PLAYA PARAÍSO/ Schedule
- 450 - COSTA ADEJE -> SAN ISIDRO/ Schedule
- 493 - GUIA DE ISORA -> A. LOS GIGANTES-POR ALCALÁ/ Schedule
- 608 - LANZADERA ULL: LOS REALEJOS - CAMPUS GUAJARA/ Schedule
- 128 - SANTA CRUZ-LA HIDALGA-ARAFO-GUIMAR/ Schedule
- 462 - GUIA DE ISORA -> A. LOS GIGANTES - POR TAMAIMO/ Schedule
- 219 - INTERCAMBIADOR-> EL CARDONAL->TACO->SAN MATIAS/ Schedule
- 11 - LA LAGUNA -> EL SAUZAL- POR C/EL CALVARIO DE TACORONTE/ Schedule
- 417 - COSTA ADEJE -> GUÍA DE ISORA/ Schedule
- 260 - INTERCAMBIADOR ->LOS BALDÍOS-> EL CENTENERO-> LLANO DEL MORO/ Schedule
- 77 - LA LAGUNA -> EL BAILADERO -> POR LAS MERCEDES/ Schedule
- 975 - SANTA CRUZ - LA GALLEGA (NOCTURNO)/ Schedule
- 418 - ESTACIÓN COSTA ADEJE-LOS CRISTIANOS-VALLE SAN LORENZO/ Schedule
- 206 - INT.- LA VERDELLADA- PLAZA DEL CRISTO- RANCHO GRANDE- SAN BENITO- INT.
- 34 - EL TABLADO -> GRANADILLA DE ABONA POR FASNIA Y ARICO/ Schedule
- 408 - GRANADILLA -> SAN ISIDRO -> EL MÉDANO/ Schedule