1812 Line
Sande-Holm
Vestfold Kollektivtrafikk as
Vestfold Kollektivtrafikk as 1812 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1812 bus (Holm-Ødegården) has 13 stops departing from Klokkerjordet Skole and ending at Breivolltunet.
1812 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 13:05. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 1812 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Holm-Ødegården (13 stops)
Klokkerjordet Skole
Klokkerjordet
Breivolltunet
Ve
Holm Gamle Sørlandske
Berg
Ødegården Gamle Sørlandske
Feriehjemmet
Ødegården Gamle Sørlandske
Berg
Holm Gamle Sørlandske
Ve
Breivolltunet
1812 FAQ
What time does the 1812 bus start operating?
Services on the 1812 bus start at 13:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1812 bus stop working?
Services on the 1812 bus stop at 13:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1812 bus arrive?
When does the Sande-Holm bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sande-Holm bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1812 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1812 bus stop.
1812 Bus Schedule
1812 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:05 | Single departure |
Tue | 13:05 | Single departure |
Wed | 13:05 | Single departure |
Thu | 13:05 | Single departure |
Fri | 13:05 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Vestfold Kollektivtrafikk as Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1812 (from Klokkerjordet Skole), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1812 (Holm-Ødegården) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Vestfold Kollektivtrafikk as info now.
1812 line bus fare
Vestfold Kollektivtrafikk as 1812 (Holm-Ødegården) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Vestfold Kollektivtrafikk as tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Vestfold Kollektivtrafikk as’s official website.
1812 (Vestfold Kollektivtrafikk as)
The first stop of the 1812 bus route is Klokkerjordet Skole and the last stop is Breivolltunet. 1812 (Holm-Ødegården) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1812 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Vestfold Kollektivtrafikk as suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 1812 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1812 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1812 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1812 (Holm-Ødegården) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1812 bus tracker or a live Vestfold Kollektivtrafikk as bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Vestfold Kollektivtrafikk as or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Vestfold Kollektivtrafikk as and any bus, including line 1812, in Norway
Vestfold Kollektivtrafikk as Lines in Norway
- 1305 - Sky skole-Helgeroa/ Schedule
- 1100 - Berg skole/ Schedule
- 1562 - Steinerskolen-Torød-Engås/ Schedule
- 01 - Horten-Tønsberg-Sandefjord/ Schedule
- 1282 - Vgs Larvik-Sandefjord/ Schedule
- 1603 - Andebu-Skjelland-Heimdal/ Schedule
- 03 - Sandefjord-Larvik-Veldre/ Schedule
- 04 - Sandefjord-Larvik-Stavern/ Schedule
- 118 - Sandeåsen/ Schedule
- 1825 - Granbakken-Haga skole/ Schedule
- 01 - Larvik-Sandefjord/ Schedule
- 1195 - Horten-Horten vgs/ Schedule
- 1359 - Kvelde skole-Farrisbygda/ Schedule
- 1912 - Hof-Kronlia/ Schedule
- 1614 - Husøy-Borgheim/ Schedule
- 114 - Træleborg - Solvang/ Schedule
- 1502 - Høyjord-Dalsroa/ Schedule
- 113 - Tønsberg-Eik/ Schedule
- 1576 - Lindhøy-Hulebak-Verdens ende/ Schedule
- 1650 - Bokemoa-Anholt-Sørby/ Schedule