182 Line
A: B. León X Rosales
Sargento Cabral SATA
Sargento Cabral SATA 182 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 182 colectivo (A: B. León X Rosales) has 143 stops departing from Lacarra and ending at Quito Y Laprida.
Choose any of the 182 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: A: B. León X Rosales (143 stops)
Lacarra
Rodó Y Avenida Olivera
Avenida Olivera Y Bonifacio (46 - 182)
Avenida Olivera Y Coronel Falcón (107 - 182)
Coronel Falcón Y Bolaños
Bolaños Y Avenida Rivadavia
Avenida Rivadavia Y Avenida Carrasco (1 - 182)
Avenida Rivadavia Y Olivieri (113 - 182)
Avenida Rivadavia Y Bermúdez (1 - 182)
Avenida Rivadavia Y Calderón De La Barca (1 - 113 - 182)
Avenida Rivadavia, 9679
Avenida Rivadavia Y Víctor Hugo (1 - 182)
Avenida Rivadavia Y Ruiz De Los Llanos (8 - 182)
Plaza Ejército De Los Andes (96 - 136 - 163 - 182)
Avenida Rivadavia Y Urdaneta (96 - 182)
Avenida Rivadavia Y Oliden (1 - 2 - 46 - 47 - 88 - 96 - 136 - 163 - 182)
Avenida Rivadavia Y Leguizamón
Centro De Trasbordo Liniers (2 - 4 - 182)
Puente Liniers (136 - 153 - 163 - 182 - 253)
Avenida Rivadavia Y Luchter
Avenida Rivadavia Y Alianza
Estación Ciudadela
Avenida Rivadavia Y Porrini (88 - 96 - 136 - 163 - 172 - 182 - 205 - 242 - 298 - 325 - 378 - 382)
Avenida Rivadavia Y Zapiola
Avenida Rivadavia Y Larrea
Sanatorio Trinidad
Avenida Rivadavia Y Almirante Brown (136 - 153 - 163 - 172 - 182 - 242 - 253 - 298)
Avenida Rivadavia Y Sargento Cabral
Estación Ramos Mejía (136 - 153 - 163 - 182 - 253)
Avenida Rivadavia Y Avenida De Mayo
Avenida Rivadavia Y Alvear
Avenida Rivadavia Y Urquiza
Avenida Rivadavia Y Medrano
Avenida Rivadavia Y Lamadrid
Avenida Rivadavia Y Cayetano Rodríguez
Avenida Rivadavia Y Alvear
Avenida Rivadavia Y Reconquista
Estación Haedo (182)
La Fraternidad Y Congreso
La Fraternidad Y Directorio
La Fraternidad Y Vuelta De Obligado
La Fraternidad Y Avenida Presidente Perón
Lambaré
Capitán Rosales Y Cacique Coloqueo
Capitán Rosales Y Paraíso
Capitán Rosales Y Villegas
Capitán Rosales Y Carriego
Capitán Rosales Y Maestra Montarcé
Capitán Rosales Y Agulleiro
Capitán Rosales Y Maestra Palacios
Capitán Rosales Y Dinamarca
Capitán Rosales Y Carlos Bunge
Capitán Rosales Y Juan Giuffra
Aviador Carosella Y Cabo Cattáneo
Aviador Carosella Y Aviador Núñez
Aviador Carosella Y Aviador Capella
Coronel Virasoro Y General Victorica
General Bustillo Y Teniente Galán
General Bustillo Y General Urquiza
Estación El Palomar
Rp 201 Y Aviador Matienzo
Avenida Roca Y Los Árboles
Avenida Roca Y Centenera
Avenida Roca Y General Necochea
Plaza John Ravencroft
Avenida Roca Y Crucero General Belgrano
Estación Rubén Darío (182 - 237)
Jorge Newbery Y Avenida Jauretche
Jorge Newbery Y Salazar
Salazar Y General Richieri
General Richieri Y Avenida Vergara
Avenida Vergara Y Gurruchaga
Avenida Vergara Y Victoria
Estación Ejército De Los Andes
Avenida Vergara Y Avenida Roca
Avenida Roca Y Juan Borda
Avenida Roca Y Paso Morales
Avenida Roca Y General Villegas
Avenida Roca Y Cellini
Avenida Illia Y Tapalqué
Estación Barrufaldi
Avenida Illia Y Catamarca
Puerta 2
Estación Capitán Lozano
Avenida Illia Y Avenida Morón
Avenida Illia Y Avenida San Martín
Estación Agneta (57 - 176 - 182)
Avenida Illia Y Avenida Santa Fe
Avenida Illia Y Corrientes
Avenida Illia Y San Juan
Estación Campo De Mayo
Avenida Illia Y Alberdi
San José Y Avenida Illia
José María Rosa Y Las Heras
José María Rosa Y Avellaneda
Avellaneda Y Rosetti
Avellaneda Y Malnatti
Malnatti Y Rodríguez Peña
Rodríguez Peña Y Urquiza
Rodríguez Peña Y Muñoz
Rodríguez Peña Y Avenida Presidente Perón
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Charlone
Avenida Presidente Juan Domingo Perón 1588
Avenida Presidente Perón Y España (182 - 448)
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Coronel Argüero (182 - 303 - 341)
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Güemes
Avenida Presidente Perón E Intendente Irigoin
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Las Malvinas
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Avenida Primera Junta
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Salerno
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Las Delicias
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Callao
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Arricau
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Chile
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Joaquín González
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Pedro De Mendoza
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Solís
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Pueyrredón
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Arias
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Altube
Avenida Presidente Perón Y Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen E Iglesias
Compostela Y Girondo
Compostela Y Capitán Martínez
Compostela Y Marcelo De Alvear
Compostela Y De Pinazo
Compostela Y Piñero
Piñero Y Rivadavia
Avenida Arregui Y Páez
Avenida Arregui Y Adolfo Alsina
Avenida Arregui Y Montes De Oca
Avenida Arregui Y Agrelo
Avenida Arregui Y Ugarteche
Avenida Arregui Y Juan Cruz Varela
Avenida Arregui Y Valentín Alsina
Terminal 182
Viena Y Laprida
Viena Y Copello
Viena Y Mansilla
Mansilla Y Lima
Quito Y Mansilla
Quito Y De León
Quito Y Laprida
182 FAQ
What time does the 182 colectivo start operating?
182 colectivo is available 24/7
What time does the 182 colectivo stop working?
182 colectivo operates 24/7
What time does the 182 colectivo arrive?
When does the A: B. León X Rosales Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the A: B. León X Rosales Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 182 (A: B. León X Rosales) colectivo fare?
The A: B. León X Rosales (A: B. León X Rosales) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $370.18.
Is there a 182 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 182 colectivo stop.
182 colectivo Schedule
182 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 24 hours
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 24 hours | 40 - 60 |
Mon | 24 hours | 20 - 30 |
Tue | 24 hours | 20 - 30 |
Wed | 24 hours | 20 - 30 |
Thu | 24 hours | 20 - 30 |
Fri | 24 hours | 20 - 30 |
Sat | 24 hours | 30 |
Sargento Cabral SATA colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 182 (from Lacarra), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 182 (A: B. León X Rosales) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Sargento Cabral SATA info now.
182 line colectivo fare
Sargento Cabral SATA 182 (A: B. León X Rosales) ride fare is between $270.00 and $370.18. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Sargento Cabral SATA's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Sargento Cabral SATA’s official website.
182 (Sargento Cabral SATA)
The first stop of the 182 colectivo route is Lacarra and the last stop is Quito Y Laprida. 182 (A: B. León X Rosales) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 182 has 143 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 129 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Sargento Cabral SATA suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 182 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 182 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 182 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 182 (A: B. León X Rosales) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 182 colectivo tracker or a live Sargento Cabral SATA colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Sargento Cabral SATA or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Sargento Cabral SATA and any colectivo, including line 182, in Buenos Aires