182 Line
Lenzerheide/Lai, Post→Tiefencastel, Staziun
PostAuto AG
PostAuto AG 182 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 182 bus (Lenzerheide/Lai, Post→Tiefencastel, Staziun) has 11 stops departing from Lenzerheide/Lai, Post and ending at Tiefencastel, Staziun.
182 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 16:22. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 182 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lenzerheide/Lai, Post→Tiefencastel, Staziun (11 stops)
Lenzerheide/Lai, Post
Lenzerheide/Lai, Clavadoiras
Lantsch/Lenz, St. Cassian
Lantsch/Lenz, Biathlon Arena
Lantsch/Lenz, Barbatschauns
Lantsch/Lenz, Vischnanca
Lantsch/Lenz, Sudem Vischnanca
Lantsch/Lenz, Sozas
Brienz/Brinzauls Gr, Vazerol
Brienz/Brinzauls Gr, Spisagger
Tiefencastel, Staziun
182 FAQ
What time does the 182 bus start operating?
Services on the 182 bus start at 16:22 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 182 bus stop working?
Services on the 182 bus stop at 16:22 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 182 bus arrive?
When does the Lenzerheide/Lai, Post→Tiefencastel, Staziun bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lenzerheide/Lai, Post→Tiefencastel, Staziun bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 182 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 182 bus stop.
182 Bus Schedule
182 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 16:22
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 16:22 | Single departure |
Mon | 16:22 | Single departure |
Tue | 16:22 | Single departure |
Wed | 16:22 | Single departure |
Thu | 16:22 | Single departure |
Fri | 16:22 | Single departure |
Sat | 16:22 | Single departure |
PostAuto AG Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 182 (from Lenzerheide/Lai, Post), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 182 (Lenzerheide/Lai, Post→Tiefencastel, Staziun) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all PostAuto AG info now.
182 line bus fare
PostAuto AG 182 (Lenzerheide/Lai, Post→Tiefencastel, Staziun) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about PostAuto AG tickets costs please check the Moovit app or PostAuto AG’s official website.
182 (PostAuto AG)
The first stop of the 182 bus route is Lenzerheide/Lai, Post and the last stop is Tiefencastel, Staziun. 182 (Lenzerheide/Lai, Post→Tiefencastel, Staziun) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 182 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you PostAuto AG suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Geneve, and helps to find the closest 182 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 182 bus to take on your trip.
Line 182 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 182 (Lenzerheide/Lai, Post→Tiefencastel, Staziun) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 182 bus tracker or a live PostAuto AG bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for PostAuto AG or a trip planner for train, light rail, bus, ferry, metro, cable car, funicular or gondola to plan your route around Geneve. The trip planner shows updated data for PostAuto AG and any bus, including line 182, in Geneve
182 - Alternative Directions
- 182 - Bivio, Posta→Lenzerheide/Lai, Post / Schedule
- 182 - Lenzerheide/Lai, Post→Lenzerheide/Lai, Sporz / Schedule
- 182 - Bivio, Posta→St. Moritz, Bahnhof / Schedule
- 182 - Schönengrund, Dorf→St. Peterzell, Dorf / Schedule
- 182 - Lantsch/Lenz, Sudem Vischnanca→Chur, Postautostation / Schedule
- 182 - Valbella, Dorf→Lenzerheide/Lai, Post / Schedule
- 182 - Rona, Vischnanca→Savognin, Posta / Schedule
- 182 - Gstaad, Bahnhof→Turbach, Post / Schedule
- 182 - Turbach, Post→Gstaad, Bahnhof / Schedule
- 182 - Turbach, Egg→Gstaad, Bahnhof / Schedule
- 182 - Herisau, Bahnhof→Brunnadern-Neckertal, Bahnhof / Schedule
- 182 - Lenzerheide/Lai, Post→Savognin, Posta / Schedule
- 182 - St. Peterzell, Dorf→Brunnadern-Neckertal, Bahnhof / Schedule
- 182 - Schönengrund, Dorf→Brunnadern-Neckertal, Bahnhof / Schedule
- 182 - Lenzerheide/Lai, Crapera→Lenzerheide/Lai, Post / Schedule
- 182 - Lenzerheide/Lai, Post→Chur, Postautostation / Schedule
- 182 - Turbach, Rotengraben→Gstaad, Bahnhof / Schedule
- 182 - Tiefencastel, Staziun→Savognin, Posta / Schedule
- 182 - Schönengrund, Dorf→Herisau, Bahnhof / Schedule
- 182 - Brienz/Brinzauls Gr, Vazerol→Lenzerheide/Lai, Post / Schedule