Bus - 182

182

ראשון לציון ↔ יבנה

אפיקים (Afikim)

182 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 182 bus (Direction: ראשון לציון‎→יבנה) has 39 stops departing from ת. מרכזית רשל''צ/רציפים and ending in גיבורי החיל/הנמל.

182 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 11:00 AM and ends at 9:15 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 182 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: ראשון לציון‎→יבנה

ת. מרכזית רשל''צ/רציפים View full schedule Go to station
ישראל גלילי/הסחלב Israel Galili View full schedule Go to station
לוי אשכול/ישראל גלילי 13 הרב נריה View full schedule Go to station
לוי אשכול/היין 15 הזמורה View full schedule Go to station
לוי אשכול/הדגן 28 הדגן View full schedule Go to station
לוי אשכול/חסידי אומות העולם 19 העסיס View full schedule Go to station
שדרות משה דיין/הנחשול Mivtsa Horev View full schedule Go to station
שדרות משה דיין/אבני החושן View full schedule Go to station
רוז'נסקי/משה לוי 18 מרדכי רוז'נסקי View full schedule Go to station
משה לוי/נפתלי פלטין 10 משה לוי View full schedule Go to station
משה לוי/דוד סחרוב 18 משה לוי View full schedule Go to station
דוד סחרוב/אליעזר מזל 19 דוד סחרוב View full schedule Go to station
דוד סחרוב/החומה 11 דוד סחרוב View full schedule Go to station
יוסף לישנסקי/הכשרת הישוב 17 יוסף לישנסקי View full schedule Go to station
יוסף לישנסקי/אצ''ל Joshef Lishansky View full schedule Go to station
יוסף לישנסקי/ההגנה Joshef Lishansky View full schedule Go to station
ת. מרכזית יבנה View full schedule Go to station
שד. הסנהדרין/שד. ירושלים 34 שדרות הסנהדרין View full schedule Go to station
שד. הסנהדרין/הירדן HaYarden View full schedule Go to station
זבוטינסקי/ החרוב Moran View full schedule Go to station
שד. ז'בוטינסקי/התאנה Jabotinsky Avenue View full schedule Go to station
שדרות ז'בוטינסקי/אגוז Jabotinsky Avenue View full schedule Go to station
שד. דואני/שד. ז'בוטינסקי Jabotinsky Avenue View full schedule Go to station
סחלב/פטל Hapetel View full schedule Go to station
שד. דואני/סחלב 20 שדרות דואני View full schedule Go to station
שד. דואני/הדרור 4 הדרור View full schedule Go to station
הדרור/אבו חצירא 32 הדרור View full schedule Go to station
הדרור/דוכיפת View full schedule Go to station
שדרות העצמאות/אהרון חג'ג' View full schedule Go to station
העצמאות/אבו חצירא 15 שדרות העצמאות View full schedule Go to station
העצמאות/דואני View full schedule Go to station
עירייה/שד. דואני 42 שדרות דואני View full schedule Go to station
גיבורי החיל/גיבורי ישראל 3 גיבורי החיל View full schedule Go to station
חטיבת גבעתי/גן סנהדרין View full schedule Go to station
חטיבת גבעתי/קדושי קהיר View full schedule Go to station
הדוגית/המפרש 31 הדוגית View full schedule Go to station
הנמל/האלמוג HaNamal View full schedule Go to station
גיבורי החיל/הנמל View full schedule Go to station

182 FAQ

What time does the 182 bus start operating?

182 bus starts operating at 11:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 182 bus stop working?

182 bus stops operating at 1:30 PM on Friday.

What time does the 182 bus arrive?

When does the ראשון לציון ↔ יבנה Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ראשון לציון ↔ יבנה Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 182 bus Stops

ת. מרכזית רשל''צ/רציפים • ישראל גלילי/הסחלב • לוי אשכול/ישראל גלילי • לוי אשכול/היין • לוי אשכול/הדגן • לוי אשכול/חסידי אומות העולם • שדרות משה דיין/הנחשול • שדרות משה דיין/אבני החושן • רוז'נסקי/משה לוי • משה לוי/נפתלי פלטין • משה לוי/דוד סחרוב • דוד סחרוב/אליעזר מזל • דוד סחרוב/החומה • יוסף לישנסקי/הכשרת הישוב • יוסף לישנסקי/אצ''ל • יוסף לישנסקי/ההגנה • ת. מרכזית יבנה • שד. הסנהדרין/שד. ירושלים • שד. הסנהדרין/הירדן • זבוטינסקי/ החרוב • שד. ז'בוטינסקי/התאנה • שדרות ז'בוטינסקי/אגוז • שד. דואני/שד. ז'בוטינסקי • נופר/אטד • סחלב/פטל • שד. דואני/סחלב • שד. דואני/הדרור • הדרור/אבו חצירא • הדרור/דוכיפת • שדרות העצמאות/אהרון חג'ג' • העצמאות/אבו חצירא • העצמאות/דואני • עירייה/שד. דואני • גיבורי החיל/גיבורי ישראל • חטיבת גבעתי/גן סנהדרין • חטיבת גבעתי/קדושי קהיר • הדוגית/המפרש • הנמל/האלמוג • גיבורי החיל/הנמל

List of 182 bus Streets

Israel Galili • 13 הרב נריה • 15 הזמורה • 28 הדגן • 19 העסיס • Mivtsa Horev • 18 מרדכי רוז'נסקי • 10 משה לוי • 18 משה לוי • 19 דוד סחרוב • 11 דוד סחרוב • 17 יוסף לישנסקי • Joshef Lishansky • Joshef Lishansky • 34 שדרות הסנהדרין • HaYarden • Moran • Jabotinsky Avenue • Jabotinsky Avenue • Jabotinsky Avenue • Hapetel • 20 שדרות דואני • 4 הדרור • 32 הדרור • 15 שדרות העצמאות • 42 שדרות דואני • 3 גיבורי החיל • 31 הדוגית • HaNamal

182 bus Schedule

182 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 11:00 AM - 9:15 PM

Sunday 11:00 AM - 9:15 PM
Monday 11:00 AM - 9:15 PM
Tuesday 11:00 AM - 9:15 PM
Wednesday 11:00 AM - 9:15 PM
Thursday 11:00 AM - 9:15 PM
Friday 11:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 182 bus route is ת. מרכזית רשל''צ/רציפים and the last stop is גיבורי החיל/הנמל. 182 (Direction: ראשון לציון‎→יבנה) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 182 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you אפיקים (Afikim) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 182 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 182 bus to take on your trip.

182 near me

182 FAQ

What time does the 182 bus start operating?

182 bus starts operating at 11:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 182 bus stop working?

182 bus stops operating at 1:30 PM on Friday.

What time does the 182 bus arrive?

When does the ראשון לציון ↔ יבנה Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ראשון לציון ↔ יבנה Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More