1854 Line
Oberpullendorf - Großwarasdorf - Nikitsch - Deutschkreutz
Österreichische Postbus AG
Österreichische Postbus AG 1854 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1854 bus (Deutschkreutz Bahnhof) has 19 stops departing from Oberpullendorf Gymnasiumstraße and ending at Deutschkreutz Bahnhof.
Choose any of the 1854 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Deutschkreutz Bahnhof (19 stops)
Oberpullendorf Gymnasiumstraße
Oberpullendorf Kammergasse
Oberpullendorf Spitalstraße/Hauptplatz
Oberpullendorf Spitalstraße/Krankenhaus
Großwarasdorf Kirchenberg
Großwarasdorf Martin-Mersich-Straße
Kleinwarasdorf Große Zeile
Kleinwarasdorf Hauptstraße
Kleinwarasdorf Ignaz-Horvath-Gasse
Kroatisch Minihof Ortsmitte
Nikitsch Schlosstor
Nikitsch Ortsmitte
Nikitsch Brückenwaage
Deutschkreutz Friedhofgasse
Deutschkreutz Webergasse
Deutschkreutz Mühlallee
Deutschkreutz Kirche
Deutschkreutz Zinkendorferstraße
Deutschkreutz Bahnhof
1854 FAQ
What time does the 1854 bus start operating?
Services on the 1854 bus start at 06:26 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1854 bus stop working?
Services on the 1854 bus stop at 17:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1854 bus arrive?
When does the Oberpullendorf - Großwarasdorf - Nikitsch - Deutschkreutz bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Oberpullendorf - Großwarasdorf - Nikitsch - Deutschkreutz bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1854 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1854 bus stop.
Österreichische Postbus AG Service Alerts
See all updates on 1854 (from Oberpullendorf Gymnasiumstraße), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1854 (Deutschkreutz Bahnhof) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Österreichische Postbus AG info now.
1854 line bus fare
Österreichische Postbus AG 1854 (Deutschkreutz Bahnhof) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Österreichische Postbus AG tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Österreichische Postbus AG’s official website.
1854 (Österreichische Postbus AG)
The first stop of the 1854 bus route is Oberpullendorf Gymnasiumstraße and the last stop is Deutschkreutz Bahnhof. 1854 (Deutschkreutz Bahnhof) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1854 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Österreichische Postbus AG suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 1854 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1854 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1854 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1854 (Deutschkreutz Bahnhof) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1854 bus tracker or a live Österreichische Postbus AG bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Österreichische Postbus AG or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for Österreichische Postbus AG and any bus, including line 1854, in Austria
1854 - Alternative Directions
Österreichische Postbus AG Lines in Austria
- 730 - Zwettl - Brand/Waldhausen - Waldhausen/ Schedule
- 4 - Stadtverkehr Amstetten Linie 4 Graben - Silberweissiedlung/ Schedule
- 472 - Böheimkirchen - Stössing/ Schedule
- 733 - Ottenschlag - Gutenbrunn - Bärnkopf/ Schedule
- 887 - Geras - Hötzelsdorf/ Schedule
- 410 - Tulln Schubertpark - Staasdorf - Baumgarten - Tullnerfeld Bhf./ Schedule
- 1824 - Eisenstadt - Oberpullendorf - Lutzmannsburg - Oberwart/ Schedule
- 692 - Lilienfeld - Ramsau/Hainfeld/ Schedule
- 778 - Waidhofen/Thaya - Pfaffenschlag/Waidhofen über Brunn/Waidhofen/ Schedule
- 907 - Zillingtal - Neufeld/Leitha/ Schedule
- 273 - Flughafen Wien - Bruck/Leitha - Neusiedl/See/ Schedule
- 442 - Tulln Bhf. - Tullnerfeld Bhf. - Neulengbach Stadt Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 737 - Zwettl - Lilienfeld/ Schedule
- 622 - Behamberg - Steyr/ Schedule
- 738 - Zwettl - Großschönau - Groß Gerungs/ Schedule
- 721 - Emmersdorf/Donau - Melk - Schallaburg/ Schedule
- 1774 - Oberpullendorf - Kirchschlag i.d. Buckligen Welt/ Schedule
- 275 - Bruck/Leitha - Potzneusiedl - Hainburg/Donau/ Schedule
- 103 - Hollabrunn - St. Pölten Baustellenfahrplan/ Schedule
- 678 - Ruprechtshofen - Naspern/ Schedule