19 Line
São Gonçalo / Rodoviária Velha
ABC TRANSPORTES VALE DO PARAÍBA LTDA.
ABC TRANSPORTES VALE DO PARAÍBA LTDA. 19 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 19 bus (Taubaté Veículos Via Marrocos (Via Nova)) has 34 stops departing from Rua Dona Chiquinha De Mattos Centro Taubaté - São Paulo 12020 Brasil and ending at Rua Afonso Pedro De Oliveira São Gonçalo Taubaté - São Paulo Brasil.
Choose any of the 19 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Taubaté Veículos Via Marrocos (Via Nova) (34 stops)
Rua Dona Chiquinha De Mattos Centro Taubaté - São Paulo 12020 Brasil
R. Jaques Félix 605 - Centro Taubaté - SP 12020-060 Brasil
Av. Des. Paulo De Oliveira Costa 999 - Centro Taubaté - SP Brasil
Av. Des. Paulo De Oliveira Costa 611 - Centro Taubaté - SP Brasil
R. Dr. Pedro Costa 532 - Centro Taubaté - SP 12010-160 Brasil
Rua Doutor Pedro Costa 281
R. Armando Sáles De Oliveira 651-697 - Jardim Das Nacoes Taubaté - SP 12030-080 Brasil
Rua Silva Jardim 356
R. Nanci Guisard Kehier 188-272 - Jardim Das Nacoes Taubaté - SP 12030-130 Brasil
Av. Tiradentes 520 - Centro Taubaté - SP Brasil
R. Ubatuba 102 - Jardim Das Nacoes Taubaté - SP 12030-060 Brasil
R. Mal. Artur Da Costa E Silva 1184 - Centro Taubaté - SP 12010-490 Brasil
Rua Marechal Artur Da Costa E Silva 1470 - Vila Jaboticabeira Taubaté - SP 12030-810 Brasil
R. Mal. Artur Da Costa E Silva 1661 - Vila Jaboticabeira Taubaté - SP 12030-810 Brasil
Rua Marechal Artur Da Costa E Silva 1950
R. Mal. Artur Da Costa E Silva 2342 - Vila Jaboticabeira Taubaté - SP 12030-810 Brasil
Rua Madre Eulália Perrotim 490
Av. Bandeirantes 7431-7725 - Bel Recanto Taubaté - SP Brasil
Rua Umberto Passareli 760-1304 - Vila Jaboticabeira Taubaté - SP Brasil
Av. Itália 70 - Jardim Das Nacoes Taubaté - SP Brasil
Rua Polônia 155
Rua Marrocos 295
Rua Marrocos 557
Rua Marrocos 877
Rua Antônio Camilher Filho 235
R. Antônio Camilher Filho 74 - Jardim Das Nacoes Taubaté - SP Brasil
Av. Assis Chateaubriand 833 - Cidade Jardim Taubaté - SP 12091-800 Brasil
Av. Assis Chateaubriand 2000-3384 - Cidade Jardim Taubaté - SP 12091-800 Brasil
Av. Assis Chateaubriand 5661 - Cidade Jardim Taubaté - SP Brasil
Av. Cap. Amaro De Tolêdo Cortês 122 - São Gonçalo Taubaté - SP 12092-010 Brasil
Av. Cap. Amaro De Tolêdo Cortês 281-339 - São Gonçalo Taubaté - SP 12092-010 Brasil
Rua André Cursino Dos Santos 8
Rua Eusébio Vilalta 243
Rua Afonso Pedro De Oliveira São Gonçalo Taubaté - São Paulo Brasil
19 FAQ
What time does the 19 bus start operating?
Services on the 19 bus start at 13:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 19 bus stop working?
Services on the 19 bus stop at 21:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 19 bus arrive?
When does the São Gonçalo / Rodoviária Velha bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the São Gonçalo / Rodoviária Velha bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the ABC TRANSPORTES VALE DO PARAÍBA LTDA. 19 bus line run on Independence day?
The 19 bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 19 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 19 bus stop.
ABC TRANSPORTES VALE DO PARAÍBA LTDA. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 19 (from Rua Dona Chiquinha De Mattos Centro Taubaté - São Paulo 12020 Brasil), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 19 (Taubaté Veículos Via Marrocos (Via Nova)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ABC TRANSPORTES VALE DO PARAÍBA LTDA. info now.
19 line bus fare
ABC TRANSPORTES VALE DO PARAÍBA LTDA. 19 (Taubaté Veículos Via Marrocos (Via Nova)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ABC TRANSPORTES VALE DO PARAÍBA LTDA. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ABC TRANSPORTES VALE DO PARAÍBA LTDA.’s official website.
19 (ABC TRANSPORTES VALE DO PARAÍBA LTDA.)
The first stop of the 19 bus route is Rua Dona Chiquinha De Mattos Centro Taubaté - São Paulo 12020 Brasil and the last stop is Rua Afonso Pedro De Oliveira São Gonçalo Taubaté - São Paulo Brasil. 19 (Taubaté Veículos Via Marrocos (Via Nova)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 19 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ABC TRANSPORTES VALE DO PARAÍBA LTDA. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taubate Region, and helps to find the closest 19 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 19 bus to take on your trip.
Line 19 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 19 (Taubaté Veículos Via Marrocos (Via Nova)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 19 bus tracker or a live ABC TRANSPORTES VALE DO PARAÍBA LTDA. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ABC TRANSPORTES VALE DO PARAÍBA LTDA. or a trip planner for bus, gondola or light rail to plan your route around Taubate Region. The trip planner shows updated data for ABC TRANSPORTES VALE DO PARAÍBA LTDA. and any bus, including line 19, in Taubate Region
19 - Alternative Directions
ABC TRANSPORTES VALE DO PARAÍBA LTDA. Lines in Taubate Region
- 57 - Retiro Feliz/ Rodoviária/ Schedule
- 18 - Distrito Industrial / Rodoviária Velha/ Schedule
- 59 - Padre Eterno/ Rodoviária/ Schedule
- 5202 - Tremembé-Caçapava/ Schedule
- 06 - Marlene Miranda / Rodoviária Velha/ Schedule
- 07 - Vila Aparecida / Rodoviária Velha/ Schedule
- 40 - Mato Dentro / Rodoviária Velha/ Schedule
- 25 - Pq Três Marias - Chácara Silvestre / Rodoviária Velha/ Schedule
- 17 - Pinheirinho / Rodoviária Velha/ Schedule
- 09 - Fonte Imaculada / Rodoviária Velha/ Schedule
- 21 - Pq Urupes / Rodoviária Velha/ Schedule
- 26 - Expresso via Dom Pedro/ Schedule
- 5220 - Taubaté/Tremembé via Bica da Glória/ Schedule
- 08 - Pq Aeroporto / Rodoviária Velha/ Schedule
- 38 - Paiol / Rodoviária Velha/ Schedule
- 20 - Maracaibo / Rodoviária Velha/ Schedule
- 5203 - Taubaté/Tremembé via Jardim Santana/ Schedule
- 16 - Cecap - Chácara Flórida / Rodoviária Velha/ Schedule
- 02 - Continental / Rodoviária Velha/ Schedule
- 05 - Cidade de Deus / Rodoviária Velha/ Schedule