1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) Line
Ouro Preto (Jatobá I)
Grande Recife
Grande Recife 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) bus (Ouro Preto (Jatobá I)) is a circular line with 68 stops departing from Av. Argentina Castelo Branco, 23 | Terminal De Ouro Preto (Argentina).
Choose any of the 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ouro Preto (Jatobá I) (68 stops)
Av. Argentina Castelo Branco, 23 | Terminal De Ouro Preto (Argentina)
Av. Argentina Castelo Branco, 11 | Super Mercado Super Mix
Av. Argentina Castelo Branco, 30 | Praça Da Bíblia
Av. Argentina Castelo Branco, 6 | Farmácia Verde
Rua Assaí, 15
Rua Assaí, 24
Rua Assaí, 1
Rua Peixe Agulha, 37
Rua Palmares, 36
Rua Quati, 824
Rua Esquilo, 260
Rua Esquilo, 1d
Pe-15, 29 | Facho - Pista Local
Pe-15, 392 | Praça De Ouro Preto - Pista Local
Pe-15, 326 - Pista Local
Avenida Pan Nordestina 2991
Pe-15, 2711 | Pista Local
Pe-15, 225 | Posto Petrobrás - Pista Local
Pe-15, 58 | Escola Estadual Argentina Castelo Branco - Pista Local
Pe-15,163 | Quartel 7º-Gac - Pista Local
Pe-15, 169 - Pista Local
Avenida Joaquim Nabuco 1600
Avenida Pan Nordestina, 848
Avenida Pan Nordestina 1500
Avenida Agamenon Magalhães 664
Avenida Agamenon Magalhães 328
Avenida Agamenon Magalhães 20
Avenida Agamenon Magalhães 852
Av. Cruz Cabugá | Shopping Tacaruna (Parada 2)
Av. Cruz Cabugá | Santa Casa De Misericórdia
Avenida Cruz Cabugá 1111
Av. Cruz Cabugá - Sec. Desenvolvimento - Santo Amaro
Av. Cruz Cabugá, 269 | Erem Ginásio Pernambucano
Rua Do Hospício, 129 | Parque 13 De Maio (Parada 3)
Rua Princesa Isabel, 587 (Parada 4)
Avenida Dantas Barreto 514
Av. Martins De Barros | Fórum Thomaz De Aquino (Parada 4)
Rua Siqueira Campos 18027
Rua Do Riachuelo 2 (Parada 2)
Rua Do Hospício, 730-832 | Parque 13 De Maio (Parada 2)
Rua Do Hospício 981
Avenida Cruz Cabugá 195
Avenida Cruz Cabugá 708
Av. Cruz Cabugá, 1066-1140 | Hospital Naval Do Recife (Parada 1)
Av. Cruz Cabugá | Hospital Do Câncer (Parada 1)
Av. Cruz Cabugá | Shopping Tacaruna (Parada 1)
Avenida Olinda Dom Hélder Câmara 16040
Avenida Agamenon Magalhães 328
Avenida Agamenon Magalhães 664
Avenida Pan Nordestina 477
Av. Pan Nordestina 15069 - Pista Local
Avenida Pan Nordestina 1523
Pe-15 570 - Pista Central
Pe-15 33 - Pista Central
Pe-15 2904 - Pista Central
Pe-15 4201- Pista Central
Pe-15, 220 | Área Externa Do Ti Pe-15
Pe-15, 216 | Área Externa Do Ti Pe-15
Rua Esquilo, 1d
Rua Esquilo, 28
Rua Peixe Agulha, 22
Rua Peixe Agulha, 38
Rua Assaí, 09
Rua Assaí, 1
Rua Assaí, 15
Av. Argentina Castelo Branco, 5 | Super Mercado Soberano
Av. Argentina Castelo Branco, 3 | Praça Da Bíblia
Av. Argentina Castelo Branco, 23 | Terminal De Ouro Preto (Argentina)
1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) FAQ
What time does the 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) bus start operating?
Services on the 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) bus start at 04:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) bus stop working?
Services on the 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) bus stop at 21:50 on Sunday.
What time does the 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) bus arrive?
When does the Ouro Preto (Jatobá I) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ouro Preto (Jatobá I) bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Grande Recife 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) bus line run on Independence day?
The 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) bus stop.
Grande Recife Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) (from Av. Argentina Castelo Branco, 23 | Terminal De Ouro Preto (Argentina)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) (Ouro Preto (Jatobá I)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Grande Recife info now.
1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) line bus fare
Grande Recife 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) (Ouro Preto (Jatobá I)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Grande Recife tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Grande Recife’s official website.
1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) (Grande Recife)
The first stop of the 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) bus route is Av. Argentina Castelo Branco, 23 | Terminal De Ouro Preto (Argentina) and the last stop is Av. Argentina Castelo Branco, 23 | Terminal De Ouro Preto (Argentina). 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) (Ouro Preto (Jatobá I)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) has 68 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 66 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Grande Recife suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Recife Region, and helps to find the closest 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) bus to take on your trip.
Line 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) (Ouro Preto (Jatobá I)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) bus tracker or a live Grande Recife bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Grande Recife or a trip planner for subway, train or bus to plan your route around Recife Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Grande Recife and any bus, including line 1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I), in Recife Region
1921 OURO PRETO (JATOBÁ I) - Alternative Directions
Grande Recife Lines in Recife Region
- 1968 ILHA DE ITAMARACÁ / TI IGARASSU - Ilha de Itamaracá / TI Igarassu/ Schedule
- 884 JARDIM BRASIL / RIO DOCE - Jardim Brasil / Rio Doce/ Schedule
- 820 TI XAMBÁ (CABUGÁ) - TI Xambá (Cabugá)/ Schedule
- 163 TI CAJUEIRO SECO (CIRCULAR) - TI Cajueiro Seco (Circular)/ Schedule
- 1960 TI RIO DOCE / MARIA FARINHA (CASA CAIADA) - TI Rio Doce / Maria Farinha (Casa Caiada)/ Schedule
- 760 DOIS UNIDOS / DERBY - Dois Unidos / Derby/ Schedule
- 885 SÍTIO NOVO / RIO DOCE - Sítio Novo / Rio Doce/ Schedule
- 131 UR-02 (BACURAU) - UR-02 (Bacurau)/ Schedule
- 2402 PARQUE CAPIBARIBE / CAXANGÁ - Parque Capibaribe / Caxangá/ Schedule
- 622 VASCO DA GAMA (CRUZ CABUGÁ) - Vasco da Gama (Cruz Cabugá)/ Schedule
- 1917 CAETÉS II / TI ABREU E LIMA - Caetés II / TI Abreu e Lima/ Schedule
- 895 ALTO SOL NASCENTE / TI XAMBÁ - Alto Sol Nascente / TI Xambá/ Schedule
- 1913 TI PE-15 / TI JOANA BEZERRA - TI PE-15 / TI Joana Bezerra/ Schedule
- 168 TI TANCREDO NEVES (CONDE DA BOA VISTA) - TI Tancredo Neves (Conde da Boa Vista)/ Schedule
- 166 TI CAJUEIRO SECO (RUA DO SOL) - TI Cajueiro Seco (Rua do Sol)/ Schedule
- 2470 CIRCULAR BAIRRO DOS ESTADOS - Circular Bairro dos Estados/ Schedule
- 170 MURIBECA DOS GUARARAPES (BACURAU) - Muribeca dos Guararapes (Bacurau)/ Schedule
- C418 TIÚMA / CAMARAGIBE - Tiúma / Camaragibe/ Schedule
- 1977 TI PELÓPIDAS (CONDE DA BOA VISTA) - TI Pelópidas (Conde da Boa Vista)/ Schedule
- 1932 JARDIM PAULISTA ALTO / TI PELÓPIDAS - Jardim Paulista Alto / TI Pelópidas/ Schedule