Bus - 193

193

עפולה ↔ חיפה

סופרבוס (Superbus)

193 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 193 bus (Direction: חיפה‎→עפולה) has 88 stops departing from חוף דדו and ending in צומת גבעת המורה.

193 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 3:45 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 193 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: חיפה‎→עפולה

קניון חיפה/פלימן View full schedule Go to station
פרויד/סבידור Menahem Savidor View full schedule Go to station
חורב/מרכז חורב Shderot Moriya View full schedule Go to station
מוריה/מאפו 131 שדרות מוריה View full schedule Go to station
מוריה/קרית ספר 102 שדרות מוריה View full schedule Go to station
מוריה/מעברות Moriya Avenue View full schedule Go to station
מוריה/ספקטור View full schedule Go to station
מוריה/צפרירים 47 שדרות מוריה View full schedule Go to station
מוריה/פיגין 26 שדרות מוריה View full schedule Go to station
מוריה/אודיטוריום Oliphant View full schedule Go to station
הנשיא/אלחנן Carmel Center View full schedule Go to station
הנשיא/שער לבנון View full schedule Go to station
הנשיא/מרכז פנורמה View full schedule Go to station
מלון דן כרמל/הנשיא View full schedule Go to station
הנשיא/דפנה Dafna View full schedule Go to station
הנשיא/החורשה HaNasi Avenue View full schedule Go to station
הציונות/הנשיא HaTsiyonut Avenue View full schedule Go to station
גן הבהאים/הציונות View full schedule Go to station
הציונות/שפרה View full schedule Go to station
הציונות/פועה 1 פועה View full schedule Go to station
הגפן/הפרסים View full schedule Go to station
בן גוריון/אלנבי David Ben Gurion Avenue View full schedule Go to station
בן גוריון/המגינים 93 שדרות המגינים View full schedule Go to station
ת. רכבת חיפה מרכז View full schedule Go to station
פלים/קיבוץ גלויות View full schedule Go to station
ואדי סאליב Sderot PalYam View full schedule Go to station
דרך ישראל בר יהודה/סלים ג'ובראן View full schedule Go to station
בר יהודה/גשר גדוד 21 Bar Yehuda View full schedule Go to station
צ'ק פוסט 300 בר יהודה View full schedule Go to station
מרכז מסחרי/דרך בר יהודה View full schedule Go to station
בר יהודה/הפלדה View full schedule Go to station
דרך בר יהודה/הביטחון View full schedule Go to station
בר-יהודה/ישורון View full schedule Go to station
דרך השלום/פרץ View full schedule Go to station
דרך השלום/ברק View full schedule Go to station
בר-יהודה/דרך משה Moshe View full schedule Go to station
נשר אצטדיון HaKalaniyot View full schedule Go to station
מרכז ספורט View full schedule Go to station
מחלף יגור View full schedule Go to station
כפר חסידים מערב View full schedule Go to station
בית מעצר קישון View full schedule Go to station
צומת העמקים View full schedule Go to station
שער העמקים View full schedule Go to station
צומת טבעון View full schedule Go to station
צומת קריית עמל HaAmakim View full schedule Go to station
צומת השומרים View full schedule Go to station
צומת אלונים View full schedule Go to station
צומת רמת ישי מערב View full schedule Go to station
מרכז רמת ישי HaAmakim View full schedule Go to station
צומת בית שערים View full schedule Go to station
מסעף מנשיה זבדה View full schedule Go to station
צומת נהלל View full schedule Go to station
מסעף נהלל View full schedule Go to station
מסעף רמת דוד View full schedule Go to station
מסעף יפעת View full schedule Go to station
מסעף שריד View full schedule Go to station
צומת ברוך View full schedule Go to station
מסעף גניגר View full schedule Go to station
מסעף תל עדשים View full schedule Go to station
מכללת עמק יזרעאל View full schedule Go to station
צומת מפגש מזרע View full schedule Go to station
מסעף כפר גדעון View full schedule Go to station
מסעף בלפוריה View full schedule Go to station
מעונות הסטודנטים Hativa Tesha View full schedule Go to station
מכבי אש/חטיבה תשע View full schedule Go to station
היכל התרבות/חטיבה תשע Hativa Tesha View full schedule Go to station
הקונגרס הציוני/משה שרת HaKongress HaZioni View full schedule Go to station
הבנים/וולפסון View full schedule Go to station
הבנים/יהושע חנקין View full schedule Go to station
ת. מרכזית עפולה Kehilat Zion View full schedule Go to station
כורש/החריש View full schedule Go to station
כורש/יצפור Koresh View full schedule Go to station
כורש/יצפור Koresh View full schedule Go to station
כורש/החריש View full schedule Go to station
ההסתדרות/שד. יצחק רבין View full schedule Go to station
צומת הקאנטרי קלאב/שדרות בן גוריון View full schedule Go to station
רובע יזרעאל/תרשיש View full schedule Go to station
רובע יזרעאל/ספיר View full schedule Go to station
שדרות רובע יזרעאל/חטיבת כפיר View full schedule Go to station
פארק עירוני View full schedule Go to station
פארק העמק View full schedule Go to station
בית חולים העמק View full schedule Go to station
צומת גבעת המורה View full schedule Go to station

193 FAQ

What time does the 193 bus start operating?

193 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 193 bus stop working?

193 bus stops operating at 3:45 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 193 bus arrive?

When does the עפולה ↔ חיפה Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for עפולה ↔ חיפה Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 193 bus Stops

חוף דדו • קניון חיפה/פלימן • פרויד/סבידור • חורב/מרכז חורב • מוריה/מאפו • מוריה/קרית ספר • מוריה/מעברות • מוריה/ספקטור • מוריה/צפרירים • מוריה/פיגין • מוריה/אודיטוריום • הנשיא/אלחנן • הנשיא/שער לבנון • הנשיא/מרכז פנורמה • מלון דן כרמל/הנשיא • הנשיא/דפנה • הנשיא/החורשה • הציונות/הנשיא • גן הבהאים/הציונות • הציונות/שפרה • הציונות/פועה • הגפן/הפרסים • בן גוריון/אלנבי • בן גוריון/המגינים • ת. רכבת חיפה מרכז • פלים/קיבוץ גלויות • ואדי סאליב • דרך ישראל בר יהודה/סלים ג'ובראן • בר יהודה/גשר גדוד 21 • צ'ק פוסט • בר-יהודה • מרכז מסחרי/דרך בר יהודה • בר יהודה/הפלדה • דרך בר יהודה/הביטחון • בר-יהודה/ישורון • דרך השלום/פרץ • דרך השלום/ברק • בר-יהודה/דרך משה • נשר אצטדיון • מרכז ספורט • מחלף יגור • כפר חסידים מערב • בית מעצר קישון • צומת העמקים • שער העמקים • צומת טבעון • צומת קריית עמל • צומת השומרים • צומת אלונים • צומת ישי • צומת רמת ישי מערב • מרכז רמת ישי • צומת בית שערים • מסעף מנשיה זבדה • צומת נהלל • מסעף נהלל • מסעף רמת דוד • מסעף גבת • מסעף יפעת • מסעף שריד • האון • צומת ברוך • מסעף גניגר • מסעף תל עדשים • מכללת עמק יזרעאל • צומת מפגש מזרע • מסעף כפר גדעון • מסעף בלפוריה • מעונות הסטודנטים • מכבי אש/חטיבה תשע • היכל התרבות/חטיבה תשע • הקונגרס הציוני/משה שרת • הבנים/וולפסון • הבנים/יהושע חנקין • ת. מרכזית עפולה • כורש/החריש • כורש/יצפור • כורש/יצפור • כורש/החריש • ההסתדרות/שד. יצחק רבין • צומת הקאנטרי קלאב/שדרות בן גוריון • רובע יזרעאל/תרשיש • רובע יזרעאל/ספיר • שדרות רובע יזרעאל/חטיבת כפיר • פארק עירוני • פארק העמק • בית חולים העמק • צומת גבעת המורה

List of 193 bus Streets

Menahem Savidor • Shderot Moriya • 131 שדרות מוריה • 102 שדרות מוריה • Moriya Avenue • 47 שדרות מוריה • 26 שדרות מוריה • Oliphant • Carmel Center • Dafna • HaNasi Avenue • HaTsiyonut Avenue • 1 פועה • David Ben Gurion Avenue • 93 שדרות המגינים • Sderot PalYam • Bar Yehuda • 300 בר יהודה • Moshe • HaKalaniyot • HaAmakim • HaAmakim • Hativa Tesha • Hativa Tesha • HaKongress HaZioni • Kehilat Zion • Koresh • Koresh

193 bus Schedule

193 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 3:45 AM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 3:45 AM
Monday 12:00 AM - 3:45 AM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 3:45 AM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 3:45 AM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 3:45 AM
Friday 12:00 AM - 3:45 AM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 3:45 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 193 bus route is חוף דדו and the last stop is צומת גבעת המורה. 193 (Direction: חיפה‎→עפולה) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 193 has 88 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 108 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you סופרבוס (Superbus) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 193 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 193 bus to take on your trip.

193 near me

Alternative Directions

Israel Public Transportation

193 FAQ

What time does the 193 bus start operating?

193 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 193 bus stop working?

193 bus stops operating at 3:45 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 193 bus arrive?

When does the עפולה ↔ חיפה Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for עפולה ↔ חיפה Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More