19 はまなす団地線 Line
はまなす2丁目(元町3丁目 経由)
道南バス株式会社
道南バス株式会社 19 はまなす団地線 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 19 はまなす団地線 bus (はまなす2丁目(元町3丁目 経由)) has 24 stops departing from 苫小牧駅前 and ending at はまなす2丁目.
Choose any of the 19 はまなす団地線 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: はまなす2丁目(元町3丁目 経由) (24 stops)
苫小牧駅前
表町5丁目
王子総合病院前
市役所前
駅通十字街
アイビープラザ前
幸町1丁目
元町1丁目
矢代ゲートボールセンター
元町2丁目
元町3丁目
灯台前
有明2丁目
王子サーモン前
糸井駅通
小糸井町
かわぞえ跨線橋
苫信川沿支店前
川沿体育館
ときわ6丁目
澄川7丁目
啓明中学校
はまなす団地
はまなす2丁目
19 はまなす団地線 FAQ
What time does the 19 はまなす団地線 bus start operating?
Services on the 19 はまなす団地線 bus start at 10:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 19 はまなす団地線 bus stop working?
Services on the 19 はまなす団地線 bus stop at 17:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 19 はまなす団地線 bus arrive?
When does the はまなす2丁目(元町3丁目 経由) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the はまなす2丁目(元町3丁目 経由) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 19 はまなす団地線 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 19 はまなす団地線 bus stop.
19 はまなす団地線 Bus Schedule
19 はまなす団地線 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 10:55 - 17:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 10:55 - 17:40 | 405 |
Tue | 10:55 - 17:40 | 405 |
Wed | 10:55 - 17:40 | 405 |
Thu | 10:55 - 17:40 | 405 |
Fri | 10:55 - 17:40 | 405 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
道南バス株式会社 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 19 はまなす団地線 (from 苫小牧駅前), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 19 はまなす団地線 (はまなす2丁目(元町3丁目 経由)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 道南バス株式会社 info now.
19 はまなす団地線 line bus fare
道南バス株式会社 19 はまなす団地線 (はまなす2丁目(元町3丁目 経由)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 道南バス株式会社 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 道南バス株式会社’s official website.
19 はまなす団地線 (道南バス株式会社)
The first stop of the 19 はまなす団地線 bus route is 苫小牧駅前 and the last stop is はまなす2丁目. 19 はまなす団地線 (はまなす2丁目(元町3丁目 経由)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 19 はまなす団地線 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 道南バス株式会社 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hokkaido, and helps to find the closest 19 はまなす団地線 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 19 はまなす団地線 bus to take on your trip.
Line 19 はまなす団地線 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 19 はまなす団地線 (はまなす2丁目(元町3丁目 経由)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 19 はまなす団地線 bus tracker or a live 道南バス株式会社 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 道南バス株式会社 or a trip planner for bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Hokkaido. The trip planner shows updated data for 道南バス株式会社 and any bus, including line 19 はまなす団地線, in Hokkaido
19 はまなす団地線 - Alternative Directions
道南バス株式会社 Lines in Hokkaido
- 高速ハスカップ号/ Schedule
- 34 ターミナル資料館線(汐平団地経由)/ Schedule
- 16 宮の森線/ Schedule
- 14 みたら - 地球岬団地線(増市通経由)/ Schedule
- 札幌~洞爺湖 - 定山渓/ Schedule
- 伊達駅前~舟岡~見晴 - 梅本町~伊達駅前/ Schedule
- 15 げんき館地球岬団地線(白鳥大橋経由)/ Schedule
- 富川高校~静内高校/ Schedule
- 36 げんき館資料館線/ Schedule
- 静内→苫小牧駅前/ Schedule
- 13 みたら - 地球岬団地線(祝津町経由)/ Schedule
- 東町~洞爺湖温泉~洞爺駅前~総合福祉館 - 豊浦/ Schedule
- 2 工大循環線(鷲別→中島経由)/ Schedule
- 12 川沿ときわ線/ Schedule
- 31 苫東工業基地線/ Schedule
- 37 千代の台線(東室蘭駅西口経由)/ Schedule
- 静内~農屋/ Schedule
- 高速白鳥号/ Schedule
- 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由)/ Schedule