Bus - 2

2

永寧廣場 - 媽閣 (循環線) Al. Tranquilidade - Barra (Circular)

澳巴 TCM

2 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 2 bus (Direction: 永寧廣場總站 Al. Tranquilidade / Terminal) has 36 stops departing from M214 永寧廣場總站 Al. Tranquilidade / Terminal and ending in M214 永寧廣場總站 Al. Tranquilidade / Terminal.

2 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:52 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 2 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 永寧廣場總站 Al. Tranquilidade / Terminal

M214 永寧廣場總站 Al. Tranquilidade / Terminal 菜園路 Rua dos Hortelãos, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M220/1 祐漢街市 Mercado Iao Hon 市場街 Rua do Mercado de Iao Hon, China Upcoming Arrivals
M224 永康街/麗華 Rua Da Saúde/ Edf. Lai Wah 永康街 Rua da Saúde, China Upcoming Arrivals
M30 黑沙環第五街 Rua Cinco/Areia Preta 慕拉士大馬路 Avenida de Venceslau de Morais, China Upcoming Arrivals
M36/2 慕拉士巷 Trav. Venc. Morais 慕拉士巷 Travessa de Venceslau de Morais, China Upcoming Arrivals
M48 慕拉士/飛通大廈 Venceslau Morais/ Av. Nordeste Upcoming Arrivals
M47/2 新雅馬路/母親會 Est. Bela Vista/ Obra Das Mães 亞馬喇馬路 Estrada de Ferreira do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
M61/1 二龍喉公園 Jardim Flora Upcoming Arrivals
M73/2 得勝花園 Jardim Da Vitória Upcoming Arrivals
M152 塔石廣場 Praça Do Tap Seac Upcoming Arrivals
M146 水坑尾/方圓廣場 R. Campo / Vicky Plaza 昇平圍(昇平里) Pátio do Comprador, China Upcoming Arrivals
M171/1 中區/殷皇子馬路 Centro/Infante D. Henrique 殷皇子大馬路 Avenida do Infante D. Henrique, China Upcoming Arrivals
M142 金碧文娛中心 Kam Pek Community Centre 6號 纜廠巷(新埗頭橫街) Travessa da Cordoaria, China Upcoming Arrivals
M136/1 粵通碼頭 Ponte Cais N.14 十月初五日巷 Travessa de Cinco de Outubro, China Upcoming Arrivals
M139/1 司打口 Praça Ponte Horta 柯邦迪前地 Praça de Ponte e Horta, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M184/1 河邊新街/街市 Alm. Sérgio/ Mercado 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M188 河邊新街/下環 Alm. Sérgio/ Praia Manduco Upcoming Arrivals
M203/1 媽閣廟站 Templo Á MA 289A 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal Upcoming Arrivals
M183/2 河邊新街/凱泉灣 Alm. Sérgio / Riviera Macau 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M140 河邊新街/李道巷 Alm. Sérgio/ Trav. Lido 李道巷 Travessa do Lido, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M137/1 火船頭街 R.Das Lorchas Upcoming Arrivals
M135 新馬路/大豐 Almeida Ribeiro / Tai Fung 亞美打利庇盧大馬路 (新馬路) Avenida de Almeida Ribeiro, China Upcoming Arrivals
M167 南灣大馬路/時代 Praia Grande/ Si Toi 馬統領街 Rua do Comandante Mata e Oliveira, China Upcoming Arrivals
M144/3 水坑尾街 Rua Do Campo 聖方濟各里, China Upcoming Arrivals
M76/1 盧廉若公園 Jardim Lou Lim Ioc 荷蘭園大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Ferreira de Almeida, China Upcoming Arrivals
M59 荷蘭花園 Cons.F.Almeida/ Holland Garden 荷蘭園大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Ferreira de Almeida, China Upcoming Arrivals
M45 荷蘭園栢蕙 Cons.F.Almeida/ Pak Wai 高甸玉街 Rua Gago Coutinho, China Upcoming Arrivals
M46 鮑思高球場 Campo D. Bosco 文第士圍 Pátio de Silva Mendes, China Upcoming Arrivals
M54 電力公司 Cem 馬交石炮台馬路 Estrada de D. Maria II, China Upcoming Arrivals
M49 慕拉士/發電廠 Venceslau Morais/ Cem Upcoming Arrivals
M35 慕拉士馬路/望廈 Venc. Morais/Mong-Há Upcoming Arrivals
M28/1 黑沙環馬路 Est. Areia Preta 黑沙環馬路 Estrada da Areia Preta, China Upcoming Arrivals
M227 長壽大馬路/勝意樓 Av. Da Longevidade / Edf. Seng Yee 長壽大馬路 Avenida da Longevidade, China Upcoming Arrivals
M244 中心街 R.Direita Do Hipódromo 馬場大馬路 Avenida do Hipódromo, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M214 永寧廣場總站 Al. Tranquilidade / Terminal 永寧街 Rua da Tranquilidade, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals

2 FAQ

What time does the 2 bus start operating?

2 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 2 bus stop working?

2 bus stops operating at 11:52 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 2 bus arrive?

When does the 永寧廣場 - 媽閣 (循環線) Al. Tranquilidade - Barra (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 永寧廣場 - 媽閣 (循環線) Al. Tranquilidade - Barra (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 2 bus Stops

M214 永寧廣場總站 Al. Tranquilidade / Terminal • M220/1 祐漢街市 Mercado Iao Hon • M224 永康街/麗華 Rua Da Saúde/ Edf. Lai Wah • M30 黑沙環第五街 Rua Cinco/Areia Preta • M36/2 慕拉士巷 Trav. Venc. Morais • M48 慕拉士/飛通大廈 Venceslau Morais/ Av. Nordeste • M47/2 新雅馬路/母親會 Est. Bela Vista/ Obra Das Mães • M61/1 二龍喉公園 Jardim Flora • M73/2 得勝花園 Jardim Da Vitória • M152 塔石廣場 Praça Do Tap Seac • M146 水坑尾/方圓廣場 R. Campo / Vicky Plaza • M171/1 中區/殷皇子馬路 Centro/Infante D. Henrique • M142 金碧文娛中心 Kam Pek Community Centre • M136/1 粵通碼頭 Ponte Cais N.14 • M139/1 司打口 Praça Ponte Horta • M184/1 河邊新街/街市 Alm. Sérgio/ Mercado • M188 河邊新街/下環 Alm. Sérgio/ Praia Manduco • M203/1 媽閣廟站 Templo Á MA • M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal • M183/2 河邊新街/凱泉灣 Alm. Sérgio / Riviera Macau • M140 河邊新街/李道巷 Alm. Sérgio/ Trav. Lido • M137/1 火船頭街 R.Das Lorchas • M135 新馬路/大豐 Almeida Ribeiro / Tai Fung • M167 南灣大馬路/時代 Praia Grande/ Si Toi • M144/3 水坑尾街 Rua Do Campo • M76/1 盧廉若公園 Jardim Lou Lim Ioc • M59 荷蘭花園 Cons.F.Almeida/ Holland Garden • M45 荷蘭園栢蕙 Cons.F.Almeida/ Pak Wai • M46 鮑思高球場 Campo D. Bosco • M54 電力公司 Cem • M49 慕拉士/發電廠 Venceslau Morais/ Cem • M35 慕拉士馬路/望廈 Venc. Morais/Mong-Há • M28/1 黑沙環馬路 Est. Areia Preta • M227 長壽大馬路/勝意樓 Av. Da Longevidade / Edf. Seng Yee • M244 中心街 R.Direita Do Hipódromo • M214 永寧廣場總站 Al. Tranquilidade / Terminal

List of 2 bus Streets

菜園路 Rua dos Hortelãos • 市場街 Rua do Mercado de Iao Hon • 永康街 Rua da Saúde • 慕拉士大馬路 Avenida de Venceslau de Morais • 慕拉士巷 Travessa de Venceslau de Morais • 亞馬喇馬路 Estrada de Ferreira do Amaral • 昇平圍(昇平里) Pátio do Comprador • 殷皇子大馬路 Avenida do Infante D. Henrique • 6號 纜廠巷(新埗頭橫街) Travessa da Cordoaria • 十月初五日巷 Travessa de Cinco de Outubro • 柯邦迪前地 Praça de Ponte e Horta • 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio • 289A 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio • 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio • 李道巷 Travessa do Lido • 亞美打利庇盧大馬路 (新馬路) Avenida de Almeida Ribeiro • 馬統領街 Rua do Comandante Mata e Oliveira • 聖方濟各里 • 荷蘭園大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Ferreira de Almeida • 荷蘭園大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Ferreira de Almeida • 高甸玉街 Rua Gago Coutinho • 文第士圍 Pátio de Silva Mendes • 馬交石炮台馬路 Estrada de D. Maria II • 黑沙環馬路 Estrada da Areia Preta • 長壽大馬路 Avenida da Longevidade • 馬場大馬路 Avenida do Hipódromo • 永寧街 Rua da Tranquilidade

2 bus Schedule

2 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:52 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:52 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:52 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:52 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:52 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:52 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:52 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:52 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 2 bus route is M214 永寧廣場總站 Al. Tranquilidade / Terminal and the last stop is M214 永寧廣場總站 Al. Tranquilidade / Terminal. 2 (Direction: 永寧廣場總站 Al. Tranquilidade / Terminal) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 2 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 澳巴 TCM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 2 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2 bus to take on your trip.

2 near me

2 FAQ

What time does the 2 bus start operating?

2 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 2 bus stop working?

2 bus stops operating at 11:52 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 2 bus arrive?

When does the 永寧廣場 - 媽閣 (循環線) Al. Tranquilidade - Barra (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 永寧廣場 - 媽閣 (循環線) Al. Tranquilidade - Barra (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More