20 Line
บิ๊กซีพระประแดง - ท่าดินแดง BigC Phra Pradaeng - Tha Dindaeng
Minibus
Minibus 20 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 20 bus (บิ๊กซีสุขสวัสดิ์ Big C Suk Sawat) has 33 stops departing from ท่าน้ำดินแดง Tha Nam Dindaeng and ending at บิ๊กซีสุขสวัสดิ์ Big C Suk Sawat.
Choose any of the 20 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: บิ๊กซีสุขสวัสดิ์ Big C Suk Sawat (33 stops)
ท่าน้ำดินแดง Tha Nam Dindaeng
โรงเรียนกุลศิริ Kulsiri School
แยกถนนอิสระภาพ Soi Tha Dindaeng
ซอยลาดหญ้า 8 Latya 8
สหกรณ์กรุงเทพลาดหญ้า Krungdeb Co-Operative Latya
ตรงข้ามโรบินสันลาดหญ้า [Opp.] Robinson Latya
วงเวียนใหญ่,ตลาดวงเวียนใหญ่ Wongwian Yai
แยกสาทร(สมเด็จพระเจ้าตากสิน7) Yaek Sathon
ตรงข้ามศาลเจ้าแซ่ซิ้ม Sim Clan Shrine
โรงพยาบาลกรุงธนบุรี
ไปรษณีย์สำเหร่ Praisani Sam Le
ตลาดสำเหร่(ซอยวัดสุทธาราม) Talat Samre
ตรงข้ามโรงพยาบาลสมเด็จพระปิ่นเกล้า
ตรงข้ามซอยโรงแก้ว Soi Rong Kaeo
ตรงข้ามโรงเรียนแสงทองโทรทัศน์
ธนาคารกสิกรไทยสาขาดาวคะนอง,ตรงข้ามบิ๊กซืดาวคะนอง
ตรงข้ามตลาดดาวคะนอง Trong Kha Talat Dao Khanong
ตรงข้ามซอยปลั่ง (ตรงข้ามตลาดอินดี้)
ตรงข้ามวัดนาคนิมิตร Rongrian Anuban Rangsima
ตลาดวัดนาค Talat WAT Nak
บางปะแก้วตรงข้ามซอยสุขสวัสดิ์ Talat Bang Pra Kaeo
บิ๊กซีบางประกอก Big C Bang Pra Kok
วัดบางปะกอก WAT Bang Pa Kok
ตรงข้ามซอยอนามัย Soi Anamai
โรงพยาบาลบางปะกอก1 Si Thai Suppoe Wae
ตลาดบางปะกอก Bangpakok Market
ตรงข้ามวัดสารอด WAT Sa Rot
แยกประชาอุทิศ Pracha Uthit Junction
สุขสวัสดิ์ กม.9(ลงทางด่วน)
วัดสน WAT Son
วัดรวก WAT Ruak
ตรงข้ามเมเจอร์พระประแดง(ต่างระดับวงแหวนอุตสาหกรรม)
บิ๊กซีสุขสวัสดิ์ Big C Suk Sawat
20 FAQ
What time does the 20 bus start operating?
Services on the 20 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 20 bus stop working?
Services on the 20 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 20 bus arrive?
When does the บิ๊กซีพระประแดง - ท่าดินแดง BigC Phra Pradaeng - Tha Dindaeng bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the บิ๊กซีพระประแดง - ท่าดินแดง BigC Phra Pradaeng - Tha Dindaeng bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 20 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 20 bus stop.
Minibus Service Alerts
See all updates on 20 (from ท่าน้ำดินแดง Tha Nam Dindaeng), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 20 (บิ๊กซีสุขสวัสดิ์ Big C Suk Sawat) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถมินิบัส Minibus info now.
20 line bus fare
Minibus 20 (บิ๊กซีสุขสวัสดิ์ Big C Suk Sawat) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Minibus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or รถมินิบัส Minibus’s official website.
20 (Minibus)
The first stop of the 20 bus route is ท่าน้ำดินแดง Tha Nam Dindaeng and the last stop is บิ๊กซีสุขสวัสดิ์ Big C Suk Sawat. 20 (บิ๊กซีสุขสวัสดิ์ Big C Suk Sawat) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 20 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Minibus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 20 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 20 bus to take on your trip.
Line 20 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 20 (บิ๊กซีสุขสวัสดิ์ Big C Suk Sawat) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 20 bus tracker or a live Minibus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Minibus or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Minibus and any bus, including line 20, in Bangkok
20 - Alternative Directions
Minibus Lines in Bangkok
- 97 (ปอ.) (AC) - ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Nonthaburi Pier - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 18 (ปอ.) (AC) - ตลาดท่าอิฐ - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Tha It Market - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 11 - ม.ผาสุก - ประตูน้ำ Phasuk Village - Pratunam/ Schedule
- 6 - พระประแดง - บางลำพู Phra Pradaeng - Banglamphu/ Schedule
- 6 (ปอ.) (AC) - พระประแดง - บางลำพู Phra Pradaeng - Banglamphu/ Schedule
- 14 (ปอ.) (AC) - ศรีย่าน - สวนลุมพินี Sriyan - Lumphini Park/ Schedule
- 17 - แจงร้อน - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Chaeng Ron - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 74 - คลองเตย - แยก อสมท. -/ Schedule
- 4 - ท่าน้ำภาษีเจริญ - ท่าเรือคลองเตย Phasi Charoen Pier - Bangkok Port (Klongtoey)/ Schedule
- 77 - หมอชิต 2 - เซ็นทรัลพระราม 3 Mochit 2 - Central RAMA 3/ Schedule
- 46 - ม.รามคำแหง 2 - รองเมือง Ramkhamhaeng University 2 - Rong Muang/ Schedule
- 82 - ท่าน้ำพระประแดง - พาหุรัด Phra Pradaeng - Phahurat/ Schedule
- 14 - ศรีย่าน - สวนลุมพินี Sriyan - Lumphini Park/ Schedule
- 56 (ปอ.) (AC) - [L] สะพานกรุงธน - บางลำพู [L] Krungthon Bridge - Banglamphu/ Schedule
- 1 - ถนนตก - ท่าเตียน Thanon Tok - Tha Tien/ Schedule
- 17 (ปอ.) (AC) - แจงร้อน - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Jang Ron - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 28 (ปอ.) (AC) - สายใต้ (ปิ่นเกล้า) - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Southern Bus (Pinklao) - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 12 - ห้วยขวาง - ปากคลองตลาด Huai Kwang - Pak Klong Talad/ Schedule
- 40 (ปอ.) (AC) - ตลิ่งชัน - หัวลำโพง Talingchan - Hua Lamphong/ Schedule
- 12 (ปอ.) (AC) - ห้วยขวาง - ปากคลองตลาด Huai Kwang - Pak Klong Talad/ Schedule