20 Line
Roseira Parque (via Leopoldina) - Estação Centro
Del Rey Transportes
Del Rey Transportes 20 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 20 bus (Roseira Parque) has 28 stops departing from Terminal Rodoviário José Ribeiro - CarapicuÃba and ending at Estrada Do Jacarandá 11.
Choose any of the 20 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Roseira Parque (28 stops)
Terminal Rodoviário José Ribeiro - CarapicuÃba
Avenida Miriam 329
Avenida Inocêncio Seráfico 140
Avenida Inocêncio Seráfico, 396
Avenida Inocêncio Seráfico, 478
Avenida Inocêncio Seráfico 654
Av. Inocêncio Seráfico 848
Avenida Inocêncio Seráfico
Avenida Inocêncio Seráfico, 1426-1428
Avenida Inocêncio Seráfico
Ponto da Esfiha (Ponto Final Vila Creti)
Estrada Acácias- 30-92
Estrada Das Acácias, 392
Parada E.E Professor Osvaldo Elci
Estrada Das Acácias, 594-640
Av. Marginal do Csu, 2464 - Vila Menk, CarapicuÃba
Rua Maria Imperatriz da Fonseca
Avenida Marginal do Csu 206-258
Estrada Do Pequiá 495
Estrada Do Pequiá 113
Estrada do Pequiá 1514
Estrada do Pequiá 1710
Ponto Final Roseira Parque
Rua Serra Do Espinhaço 26
Rua Pico Da Bandeira 150
Rua Pico Da Bandeira 39
Parada Mercado Jacarandá
Estrada Do Jacarandá 11
20 FAQ
What time does the 20 bus start operating?
Services on the 20 bus start at 00:00 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 20 bus stop working?
Services on the 20 bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday.
What time does the 20 bus arrive?
When does the Roseira Parque (via Leopoldina) - Estação Centro Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Roseira Parque (via Leopoldina) - Estação Centro Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 20 (Roseira Parque) bus fare?
The Roseira Parque (via Leopoldina) - Estação Centro (Roseira Parque) bus fare is about R$5.30.
Does the Del Rey Transportes 20 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 20 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 20 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 20 bus stop.
20 bus Schedule
20 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 23:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:05 - 23:30 | 25 - 45 |
Mon | 00:10 - 23:35 | 11 - 25 |
Tue | 00:00 - 23:35 | 11 - 25 |
Wed | 00:00 - 23:35 | 11 - 25 |
Thu | 00:00 - 23:35 | 11 - 25 |
Fri | 00:00 - 23:35 | 11 - 25 |
Sat | 00:00 - 23:50 | 20 - 27 |
Del Rey Transportes bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 20 (from Terminal Rodoviário José Ribeiro - CarapicuÃba), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 20 (Roseira Parque) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Del Rey Transportes info now.
20 line bus fare
Del Rey Transportes 20 (Roseira Parque) ride fare is about R$5.30. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Del Rey Transportes’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Del Rey Transportes’s official website.
20 (Del Rey Transportes)
The first stop of the 20 bus route is Terminal Rodoviário José Ribeiro - CarapicuÃba and the last stop is Estrada Do Jacarandá 11. 20 (Roseira Parque) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 20 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Del Rey Transportes suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 20 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 20 bus to take on your trip.
Line 20 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 20 (Roseira Parque) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 20 bus tracker or a live Del Rey Transportes bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Del Rey Transportes or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Ferry or Bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Del Rey Transportes and any bus, including line 20, in Sao Paulo Region
20 - Alternative Directions
Del Rey Transportes Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 17B - Vila Veloso (via Super. Rossi) - Estação KM 21/ Schedule
- 12 - Jardim Tonato (via Plaza Shopping) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 18 - Jardim Gopiúva (via Parque Jandaia) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 17 - Vila Veloso (via Center Clube) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 16 - Jardim Santa BrÃgida (via Vila Dirce) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 23 - Jardim Angélica (via Vila Dirce) - Estação KM 21 (via Parque Jandaia)/ Schedule
- 24 - COHAB 5 (via AME) - Estação Centro (via Estação KM 21)/ Schedule
- 19 - Vila Menck - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 14 - Jardim Ana Estela (via Savoy) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 25 - Jardim Popular (via Jardim Angélica) - Estação Centro (via Altos de Santa Lúcia)/ Schedule
- 18B - Estação Antônio João - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 13 - Jardim Tonato (via Santo Estevão) - Estação KM 21/ Schedule
- 25B - Jardim Angélica (via Altos de Santa Lucia) - Estação Centro (via Popular)/ Schedule
- 24B - Jardim Ana Estela (via Pq. do Planalto) - Estação KM 21 (via COHAB 5)/ Schedule
- 21 - Vila Capriotti (via Merc. Jacarandá) - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 22 - Parque Jandaia - Estação KM 21/ Schedule
- 15 - Vila Dirce - Estação Centro/ Schedule
- 11 - Vila Cretti (via Hospital Infantil) - Estação Centro/ Schedule