Bus - 201

201

수택동 - 서울역

간선

201 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 201 bus (Direction: 수택동) has 56 stops departing from 숭례문 and ending in 구리차고지.

201 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 4:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 201 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 수택동

숭례문 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 세종대로 20-2 Upcoming Arrivals
남대문시장.신한은행 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 남대문로 25 Upcoming Arrivals
롯데영프라자 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 남대문로 66 Upcoming Arrivals
우리은행종로지점 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 남대문로 118 Upcoming Arrivals
종로2가 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 72-1 Upcoming Arrivals
종로3가역15번출구 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 120 Upcoming Arrivals
종로4가.종묘 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 172-1 Upcoming Arrivals
종로5가.광장시장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 200-1 Upcoming Arrivals
종로6가 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 270 Upcoming Arrivals
동대문 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 324-1 Upcoming Arrivals
동묘앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 370 Upcoming Arrivals
신설동역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 왕산로 14 Upcoming Arrivals
용두동사거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 왕산로 60 Upcoming Arrivals
제기동역.서울약령시 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 왕산로 128 Upcoming Arrivals
청량리청과물도매시장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 왕산로 168 Upcoming Arrivals
현대코아 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 홍릉로 16-1 Upcoming Arrivals
동대문경찰서 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 홍릉로 36-2 Upcoming Arrivals
홍릉사거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 홍릉로 64-2 Upcoming Arrivals
세종대왕기념관 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 홍릉로 118 Upcoming Arrivals
한국과학기술원.홍릉초등학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 회기로 서울홍릉초등학교 후관동 206 Upcoming Arrivals
농촌경제연구원 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 회기로 122 Upcoming Arrivals
경희대입구 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 회기로 150 Upcoming Arrivals
삼육서울병원 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 78 Upcoming Arrivals
중랑교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 126 Upcoming Arrivals
중랑역.동부시장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 200 Upcoming Arrivals
상봉역.중랑우체국 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 272 Upcoming Arrivals
망우역.상봉터미널 Upcoming Arrivals
망우역.망우지구대 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 384 Upcoming Arrivals
우림시장.망우사거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 412 Upcoming Arrivals
금란교회 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 462 Upcoming Arrivals
동부제일병원 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 500-2 Upcoming Arrivals
딸기원(중) South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 경춘로24번길 40 Upcoming Arrivals
교문사거리(중) South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 경춘로120번길 7 Upcoming Arrivals
한양대구리병원.중앙예식장(중) South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 경춘로 162 Upcoming Arrivals
돌다리(중) South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 경춘로 202 Upcoming Arrivals
새마을금고.구리시장입구 South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 검배로 32 Upcoming Arrivals
남양시장.교문정형외과 South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 검배로 56-1 Upcoming Arrivals
수택동농협(구축협) South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 검배로 86 Upcoming Arrivals
수택1동주민센타.행복한외과 South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 검배로 96 Upcoming Arrivals
검배사거리 South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 검배로 109 Upcoming Arrivals
종로학원 South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 벌말로 186 Upcoming Arrivals
구리여중고교 South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 벌말로 170 Upcoming Arrivals
수평사거리.우림아파트 South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 이문안로 156 Upcoming Arrivals
밀알교회.구리사회복지관 South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 이문안로 137 Upcoming Arrivals
럭키아파트 South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 이문안로 105 Upcoming Arrivals
행정복지센터.새마을금고 South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 이문안로 87 Upcoming Arrivals
대림.하나아파트 South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 체육관로 69 Upcoming Arrivals
구리.한양아파트 South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 체육관로 44 Upcoming Arrivals
장자호수공원 South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 장자대로 76 Upcoming Arrivals
삼성.E편한세상아파트 Upcoming Arrivals
벌말삼거리.상록아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 장자대로 155 Upcoming Arrivals
동명빌라 South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 벌말로 123 Upcoming Arrivals
구리여중고 South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 벌말로 170 Upcoming Arrivals
수택고교.Sk신일.우남아파트 South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 검배로 154 Upcoming Arrivals
환경사업소 South Korea Gyeonggi Namyangju-si 검배로 199 Upcoming Arrivals
구리차고지 South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 검배로 167 Upcoming Arrivals

201 FAQ

What time does the 201 bus start operating?

201 bus starts operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 201 bus stop working?

201 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 201 bus arrive?

When does the 수택동 - 서울역 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 수택동 - 서울역 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 201 bus Stops

숭례문 • 남대문시장.신한은행 • 롯데영프라자 • 우리은행종로지점 • 종로2가 • 종로3가역15번출구 • 종로4가.종묘 • 종로5가.광장시장 • 종로6가 • 동대문 • 동묘앞 • 신설동역 • 용두동사거리 • 제기동역.서울약령시 • 청량리청과물도매시장 • 현대코아 • 동대문경찰서 • 홍릉사거리 • 세종대왕기념관 • 한국과학기술원.홍릉초등학교 • 농촌경제연구원 • 경희대입구 • 삼육서울병원 • 중랑교 • 중랑역.동부시장 • 상봉역.중랑우체국 • 망우역.상봉터미널 • 망우역.망우지구대 • 우림시장.망우사거리 • 금란교회 • 동부제일병원 • 딸기원(중) • 교문사거리(중) • 한양대구리병원.중앙예식장(중) • 돌다리(중) • 새마을금고.구리시장입구 • 남양시장.교문정형외과 • 수택동농협(구축협) • 수택1동주민센타.행복한외과 • 검배사거리 • 종로학원 • 구리여중고교 • 수평사거리.우림아파트 • 밀알교회.구리사회복지관 • 럭키아파트 • 행정복지센터.새마을금고 • 대림.하나아파트 • 구리.한양아파트 • 장자호수공원 • 삼성.E편한세상아파트 • 벌말삼거리.상록아파트 • 동명빌라 • 구리여중고 • 수택고교.Sk신일.우남아파트 • 환경사업소 • 구리차고지

List of 201 bus Streets

South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 세종대로 20-2 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 남대문로 25 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 남대문로 66 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 남대문로 118 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 72-1 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 120 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 172-1 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 200-1 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 270 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 324-1 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 370 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 왕산로 14 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 왕산로 60 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 왕산로 128 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 왕산로 168 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 홍릉로 16-1 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 홍릉로 36-2 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 홍릉로 64-2 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 홍릉로 118 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 회기로 서울홍릉초등학교 후관동 206 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 회기로 122 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 회기로 150 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 78 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 126 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 200 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 272 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 384 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 412 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 462 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 망우로 500-2 • South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 경춘로24번길 40 • South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 경춘로120번길 7 • South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 경춘로 162 • South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 경춘로 202 • South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 검배로 32 • South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 검배로 56-1 • South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 검배로 86 • South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 검배로 96 • South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 검배로 109 • South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 벌말로 186 • South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 벌말로 170 • South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 이문안로 156 • South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 이문안로 137 • South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 이문안로 105 • South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 이문안로 87 • South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 체육관로 69 • South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 체육관로 44 • South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 장자대로 76 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 장자대로 155 • South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 벌말로 123 • South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 벌말로 170 • South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 검배로 154 • South Korea Gyeonggi Namyangju-si 검배로 199 • South Korea Gyeonggi Guri-si 검배로 167

201 bus Schedule

201 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 201 bus route is 숭례문 and the last stop is 구리차고지. 201 (Direction: 수택동) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 201 has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 간선 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Seoul, and helps to find the closest 201 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 201 bus to take on your trip.

201 near me

Alternative Directions

201 FAQ

What time does the 201 bus start operating?

201 bus starts operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 201 bus stop working?

201 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 201 bus arrive?

When does the 수택동 - 서울역 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 수택동 - 서울역 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More