2010 Line
Lourosa/Fiães (Interface)
UNIR - Mobilidade da Área Metropolitana do Porto
UNIR - Mobilidade da Área Metropolitana do Porto 2010 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2010 bus (Lourosa/Fiães (Interface)) has 22 stops departing from Largo da Presa and ending at Lourosa/Fiães (Interface).
2010 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:20. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 2010 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lourosa/Fiães (Interface) (22 stops)
Largo da Presa
Igreja
Passal
Rua Azevedo
Rua Azevedo
Rua Namorados
Termas A
Termas
Casaldoído
Rua das Areias
Regadio
Central Regadio
Central Redondo
Escola EB 2,3
Fiães (Escola)
Rua 25 Abril
Igreja
Centro Social
Chousa de Cima A
Chousa de Cima B
Zona Comercial
Lourosa/Fiães (Interface)
2010 FAQ
What time does the 2010 bus start operating?
Services on the 2010 bus start at 07:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2010 bus stop working?
Services on the 2010 bus stop at 07:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2010 bus arrive?
When does the Lourosa/Fiães (Interface) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lourosa/Fiães (Interface) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 2010 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2010 bus stop.
2010 Bus Schedule
2010 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:20 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:20 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:20 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:20 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:20 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
UNIR - Mobilidade da Área Metropolitana do Porto Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2010 (from Largo da Presa), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2010 (Lourosa/Fiães (Interface)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all UNIR - Mobilidade da Área Metropolitana do Porto info now.
2010 line bus fare
UNIR - Mobilidade da Área Metropolitana do Porto 2010 (Lourosa/Fiães (Interface)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about UNIR - Mobilidade da Área Metropolitana do Porto tickets costs please check the Moovit app or UNIR - Mobilidade da Área Metropolitana do Porto’s official website.
2010 (UNIR - Mobilidade da Área Metropolitana do Porto)
The first stop of the 2010 bus route is Largo da Presa and the last stop is Lourosa/Fiães (Interface). 2010 (Lourosa/Fiães (Interface)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 2010 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you UNIR - Mobilidade da Área Metropolitana do Porto suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto, Braga and Vila Real, and helps to find the closest 2010 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2010 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2010 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 2010 (Lourosa/Fiães (Interface)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2010 bus tracker or a live UNIR - Mobilidade da Área Metropolitana do Porto bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for UNIR - Mobilidade da Área Metropolitana do Porto or a trip planner for metro, bus, train, light rail, ferry, funicular or gondola to plan your route around Porto, Braga and Vila Real. The trip planner shows updated data for UNIR - Mobilidade da Área Metropolitana do Porto and any bus, including line 2010, in Porto, Braga and Vila Real
2010 - Alternative Directions
UNIR - Mobilidade da Área Metropolitana do Porto Lines in Porto, Braga and Vila Real
- 9041 - Avintes (Escola) - D. João II (Metro)/ Schedule
- 8003 - Ervedosa - Beloi/ Schedule
- 9507 - Guetim - Espinho-Vouga (Estação) (via Lameiro)/ Schedule
- 7322 - Paredes (Multiusos) - Polo Universitário (Direto via A4)/ Schedule
- 1601 - Viadal - Vale de Cambra (Terminal)/ Schedule
- 6301 - Paradela - Souto da Sapateira/ Schedule
- 3308 - Póvoa de Varzim (Terminal) - Vila do Conde (Centro)/ Schedule
- 9036 - Canedo (Escola) - Olival (Escolas)/ Schedule
- 3528 - Vilarinho (Escola) - Vila do Conde (Escolas) (via Junqueira)/ Schedule
- 8012 - Ervedosa - Hospital Fernando Pessoa/ Schedule
- 8008 - Aguiar de Sousa - Gondomar (Souto)/ Schedule
- 6308 - Trofa (Estação) - Trinaterra/ Schedule
- 3520 - Vilarinho (Escola) - Guilhabreu (via Gião)/ Schedule
- 3521 - Ferreiró - Vila do Conde (Escolas) (via Lamelas)/ Schedule
- 9058 - Espinho-Vouga (Estação) - Parque das Camélias/ Schedule
- 3509 - Vila do Conde (Centro) - Guilhabreu (via Vilarinho)/ Schedule
- 2001 - Belece - Lourosa/Fiães (Interface)/ Schedule
- 3506 - Maia (Centro) - Vila do Conde (Escolas)/ Schedule
- 1216 - Oliveira de Azeméis (Centro) - São João da Madeira (Terminal) (via Cucujães)/ Schedule
- 1023 - Arouca (Terminal) - São João da Madeira (Terminal) via variante à EN326/ Schedule