Bus - 202N

202N

Trg Republike - Veliko Selo

GSP Beograd - Noćne linije

202N bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 202N bus (Direction: Trg Republike) has 35 stops departing from Veliko Selo and ending in Trg Republike.

202N bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 1:30 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 202N bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Trg Republike

Veliko Selo Upcoming Arrivals
Mz Veliko Selo Upcoming Arrivals
Omladinska Upcoming Arrivals
Veliko Selo /Ulaz/ Upcoming Arrivals
Veterinarska Stanica Upcoming Arrivals
Slanci (Škola) Upcoming Arrivals
Slanci Ulaz Сланачки пут, Palilula Upcoming Arrivals
Srpska Kruna Upcoming Arrivals
Lešće Ulaz Upcoming Arrivals
Lešće 140 Сланачки пут, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Novo Naselje Upcoming Arrivals
Toplana 14 Слободана Јовановића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Višnjička Banja 1a Višnjički venac, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Trudbenička 49 Сланачки пут, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Rospi Ćuprija Upcoming Arrivals
Mirijevski Bulevar Upcoming Arrivals
Put Za Adu Huju Upcoming Arrivals
Diljska Visnjicka, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Vojvode Micka Krstića Upcoming Arrivals
Vuka Vrčevića 22 Вишњичка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Sup Palilula Мије Ковачевића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Omladinski Stadion Upcoming Arrivals
Vatrogasna Komanda Upcoming Arrivals
Novo Groblje Ruzveltova, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Dalmatinska 20 Рузвелтова, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Vukov Spomenik Ruzveltova, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Tehnički Fakulteti 98 Булевар краља Александра, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Pravni Fakultet 70 Булевар краља Александра, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Park ''Tašmajdan'' 46 Булевар краља Александра, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Glavna Pošta Bulevar kralja Aleksandra, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Terazije 27 Теразије, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Trg Republike Булевар деспота Стефана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals

202N FAQ

What time does the 202N bus start operating?

202N bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 202N bus stop working?

202N bus stops operating at 1:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 202N bus arrive?

When does the Trg Republike - Veliko Selo Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Trg Republike - Veliko Selo Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 202N bus Stops

Veliko Selo • Mz Veliko Selo • Omladinska • Teslina • Veliko Selo /Ulaz/ • Veterinarska Stanica • Slanci (Škola) • Izvorska • Pekara • Slanci Ulaz • Srpska Kruna • Lešće Ulaz • Lešće • Novo Naselje • Toplana • Višnjička Banja • Trudbenička • Rospi Ćuprija • Mirijevski Bulevar • Put Za Adu Huju • Diljska • Vojvode Micka Krstića • Vuka Vrčevića • Sup Palilula • Omladinski Stadion • Vatrogasna Komanda • Novo Groblje • Dalmatinska • Vukov Spomenik • Tehnički Fakulteti • Pravni Fakultet • Park ''Tašmajdan'' • Glavna Pošta • Terazije • Trg Republike

List of 202N bus Streets

Сланачки пут • 140 Сланачки пут • 14 Слободана Јовановића • 1a Višnjički venac • 49 Сланачки пут • Visnjicka • 22 Вишњичка • Мије Ковачевића • Ruzveltova • 20 Рузвелтова • Ruzveltova • 98 Булевар краља Александра • 70 Булевар краља Александра • 46 Булевар краља Александра • Bulevar kralja Aleksandra • 27 Теразије • Булевар деспота Стефана

202N bus Schedule

202N bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 1:30 AM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 1:30 AM
Monday 12:10 AM - 1:30 AM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 1:30 AM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 1:30 AM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 1:30 AM
Friday 12:10 AM - 1:30 AM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 1:30 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 202N bus route is Veliko Selo and the last stop is Trg Republike. 202N (Direction: Trg Republike) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 202N has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you GSP Beograd - Noćne linije suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 202N bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 202N bus to take on your trip.

202N near me

Alternative Directions

202N FAQ

What time does the 202N bus start operating?

202N bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 202N bus stop working?

202N bus stops operating at 1:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 202N bus arrive?

When does the Trg Republike - Veliko Selo Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Trg Republike - Veliko Selo Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More