203路 Line
同济街
公交
公交 203路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 203路 bus (同济街) has 45 stops departing from 南棵街 and ending at 同济街.
Choose any of the 203路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 同济街 (45 stops)
南棵街
哈东站
哈东站
网通东直路营业厅
道外公安分局
黑龙江工程学院
大新鞋城
红河小区
红平小区
红旗家具城
辽河路(红旗大街路口)
淮河路(红旗大街路口)
会展中心
松雷中学
消防医院
省招标局
汉水路
香坊万达广场
珠江路
香滨路
亚麻厂
量具厂
民生路
一二五中
文政街
科大小区
延兴路
投资专科学校
学府三道街
黑龙江大学
黑龙江大学
服装城
哈医科大学
医大二院复旦街
制药总厂北门
哈药小区
辰能溪树庭院
中兴大道(哈西大街路口)
哈西万达广场
哈西长途客运站
壹品新境茶城
哈尔滨大街(复旦街路口)
纳帕英郡小区
纳帕英郡小区
同济街
203路 FAQ
What time does the 203路 bus start operating?
Services on the 203路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 203路 bus stop working?
Services on the 203路 bus stop at 20:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 203路 bus arrive?
When does the 同济街 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 同济街 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 203路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 203路 bus stop.
203路 Bus Schedule
203路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 203路 (from 南棵街), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 203路 (同济街) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 公交 info now.
203路 line bus fare
公交 203路 (同济街) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 公交’s official website.
203路 (公交)
The first stop of the 203路 bus route is 南棵街 and the last stop is 同济街. 203路 (同济街) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 203路 has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 67 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Harbin, and helps to find the closest 203路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 203路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 203路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 203路 (同济街) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 203路 bus tracker or a live 公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Harbin. The trip planner shows updated data for 公交 and any bus, including line 203路, in Harbin
203路 - Alternative Directions
公交 Lines in Harbin
- 552路 - 河曲街 - 呼兰亿兴小区/ Schedule
- 117路 - 市传染病医院 - 龙章路公交首末站/ Schedule
- 365路 - 二道沟 - 果园街/ Schedule
- 343路 - 平房火车站 - 哈站/ Schedule
- 7路 - 道外北十四道街 - 省电力医院/ Schedule
- 13路 - 经纬十二道街 - 柏悦星城公交首末站/ Schedule
- 15路 - 龙柏路 - 道里西二道街/ Schedule
- 357路 - 承德广场 - 中顺二手车市场/ Schedule
- 348路 - 新星街 - 爱建新城/ Schedule
- 82路区间 - 文明街 - 丽江路/ Schedule
- 124路专线 - 哈西客站东广场 - 雨阳公园公交首末站/ Schedule
- 77路 - 河鼓街 - 禧龙物流西区/ Schedule
- 218路 - 朝阳道口 - 四方台/ Schedule
- 213路 - 德强学院 - 公路大桥/ Schedule
- 121路 - 哈东新区 - 征跃小区/ Schedule
- 338路 - 哈站 - 谷丰东街/ Schedule
- 23路 - 省电力医院 - 爱建新城/ Schedule
- 552路支 - 呼兰亿兴小区 - 会展中心体育场/ Schedule
- 125路 - 龙章路公交首末站 - 世纪花园C区/ Schedule
- 67路 - 红专街 - 松电新村/ Schedule