Bus - 205

205

Dubrava - Markuševec - Bidrovec

ZET

205 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 205 bus (Direction: Dubrava) has 19 stops departing from Bidrovec-Brana and ending in Dubrava.

205 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:35 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 205 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Dubrava

Bidrovec-Brana Upcoming Arrivals
Bidrovečka 36 Bidrovečka cesta, Croatia Upcoming Arrivals
Markuševečka Trnava 84 Upcoming Arrivals
Markuševečka Trnava 56 Markuševečka Trnava, Zagreb Upcoming Arrivals
Markuševečka Trnava-Vida Ročića Upcoming Arrivals
Vida Ročića 117 Upcoming Arrivals
Hercegov Gaj Upcoming Arrivals
Trg Svetog Šimuna Trg Svetog Šimuna, Zagreb Upcoming Arrivals
Štefanovec 114 Upcoming Arrivals
Štefanovec 70 Upcoming Arrivals
Štefanovec 37 Upcoming Arrivals
Miroševečina Upcoming Arrivals
Dotršćina Upcoming Arrivals
Svetošimunska Upcoming Arrivals
Avenija Gojka Šuška-Mup Avenija Gojka Šuška, Zagreb Upcoming Arrivals
Kbc Dubrava Upcoming Arrivals
Rudolfa Kolaka 1051, Zagreb Upcoming Arrivals
Dubrava Terminal Dubrava, Zagreb Upcoming Arrivals

205 FAQ

What time does the 205 bus start operating?

205 bus starts operating at 12:35 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 205 bus stop working?

205 bus stops operating at 11:20 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 205 bus arrive?

When does the Dubrava - Markuševec - Bidrovec Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Dubrava - Markuševec - Bidrovec Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 205 bus Stops

Bidrovec-Brana • Bidrovečka 36 • Markuševečka Trnava 84 • Markuševečka Trnava 56 • Markuševečka Trnava-Vida Ročića • Vida Ročića 117 • Sinbuk • Hercegov Gaj • Trg Svetog Šimuna • Štefanovec 114 • Štefanovec 70 • Štefanovec 37 • Miroševečina • Dotršćina • Svetošimunska • Avenija Gojka Šuška-Mup • Kbc Dubrava • Rudolfa Kolaka • Dubrava

List of 205 bus Streets

Bidrovečka cesta • Markuševečka Trnava • Trg Svetog Šimuna • Avenija Gojka Šuška • 1051 • Terminal Dubrava

205 bus Schedule

205 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:35 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 12:35 AM - 11:20 PM
Monday 12:35 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 12:35 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 12:35 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 12:35 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 12:35 AM - 11:45 PM
Saturday 12:35 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 205 bus route is Bidrovec-Brana and the last stop is Dubrava. 205 (Direction: Dubrava) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 205 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 22 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ZET suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Zagreb, and helps to find the closest 205 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 205 bus to take on your trip.

205 near me

205 FAQ

What time does the 205 bus start operating?

205 bus starts operating at 12:35 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 205 bus stop working?

205 bus stops operating at 11:20 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 205 bus arrive?

When does the Dubrava - Markuševec - Bidrovec Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Dubrava - Markuševec - Bidrovec Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More