205C Line
© La Granja - Puente Alto - La Granja
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad 205C Micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 205C Micro (© La Granja - Puente Alto - La Granja) has 72 stops departing from Pf93-Balmaceda / Esq. Av. Eyzaguirre and ending at Pf89-Av. Concha Y Toro / Esq. Av. Eyzaguirre.
Choose any of the 205C Micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: © La Granja - Puente Alto - La Granja (72 stops)
Pf93-Balmaceda / Esq. Av. Eyzaguirre
Pf94-Balmaceda / Esq. 21 De Mayo
Pf95-Parada 2 / Paradero 39 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf96-Parada 2 / Paradero 38 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf97-Parada 2 / (M) Las Mercedes
Pf98-Parada 2 / Paradero 37 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf99-Parada 2 / Muni.Puente Alto
Pf100-Parada / Paradero 35 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf101-Parada / (M) Protectora De La Infancia
Pf102-Parada 2 / Paradero 33 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf103-Parada 2 / Paradero 32 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf105-Parada 6 / Paradero 31 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf106-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. Apolo
Pf853-Parada / Col. Sta. María De La Cordillera
Pf107-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. Junquillar-Poniente
Pf108-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. J. De Dios Malebrán
Pf109-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. Ejército Libertador
Pf110-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. De Las Lunas
Pf111-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. Vicuña
Pf112-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. 4 Oriente
Pf113-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. 4 Oriente
Pg129-Parada / Colegio Nueva Nazaret
Pg130-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. Avenida Juanita
Pg131-Parada / Paradero 3 Gabriela
Pg132-Parada 4 / Paradero 37 Santa Rosa
Pg133-Parada 2 / Plaza De La Pintana
Pg134-Parada 4 / Paradero 35 Santa Rosa
Pg135-Parada 4 / Facultad De Veterinaria
Pg137-Parada 4 / Facultad De Agronomía
Pg1666-Parada 2 / Paradero 31 Santa Rosa
Pg1662-Parada 2 / Santo Tomás - Santa Rosa
Pe1312-Parada 4 / Paradero 30 Santa Rosa
Pe1313-Parada 4 / Hospital Padre Hurtado
Pe1311-Parada 4 / Paradero 28 Santa Rosa
Pe64-Parada 2 / Paradero 27 Santa Rosa
Pe65-Parada 3 / (M) Santa Rosa
Pg1616-Parada 12 / (M) Santa Rosa
Pg96-Parada 1 / Paradero 27 Santa Rosa
Pg117-Parada 1 / Paradero 28 Santa Rosa
Pg1618-Parada 1 / Hospital Padre Hurtado
Pg1127-Parada 3 / Paradero 30 Santa Rosa
Pg99-Parada 3 / Santo Tomás - Santa Rosa
Pg1664-Parada 3 / Paradero 31 Santa Rosa
Pg1667-Parada 3 / Facultad De Agronomía
Pg120-Parada 3 / Facultad De Veterinaria
Pg1658-Parada 1 / Paradero 35 Santa Rosa
Pg174-Parada 1 / Plaza De La Pintana
Pg124-Parada 4 / Paradero 37 Santa Rosa
Pg125-Parada / Paradero 3 Gabriela
Pg126-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. Avenida Juanita
Pg127-Parada / Colegio Nueva Nazaret
Pg128-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. 4 Oriente
Pf70-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. Cleopatra
Pf71-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. Creta
Pf72-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. De Los Metales
Pf852-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. Ejército Libertador
Pf73-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. Los Retamos
Pf74-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. J. De Dios Malebrán
Pf75-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. Rimbaud
Pf76-Parada / Col. Sta. María De La Cordillera
Pf77-Avenida Gabriela / Esq. Calle 1
Pf78-Parada 7 / Paradero 31 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf79-Parada 1 / Paradero 32 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf80-Parada 1 / Paradero 33 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf81-Parada / (M) Protectora De La Infancia
Pf83-Parada 1 / Muni.Puente Alto
Pf84-Parada 1 / Paradero 37 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf85-Parada 3 / (M) Las Mercedes
Pf86-Parada 1 / Paradero 38 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf87-Parada 1 / Paradero 39 Av.Vicuña Mackenna
Pf88-Parada 1 / (M) Plaza De Puente Alto
Pf89-Av. Concha Y Toro / Esq. Av. Eyzaguirre
205C FAQ
What time does the 205C Micro start operating?
Services on the 205C Micro start at 05:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 205C Micro stop working?
Services on the 205C Micro stop at 22:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 205C Micro arrive?
When does the © La Granja - Puente Alto - La Granja Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the © La Granja - Puente Alto - La Granja Micro line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 205C Micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 205C Micro stop.
205C Micro Schedule
205C Micro route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:35 | 5 - 8 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:35 | 5 - 8 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:35 | 5 - 8 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:35 | 5 - 8 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:35 | 5 - 8 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro Service Alerts
See all updates on 205C (from Pf93-Balmaceda / Esq. Av. Eyzaguirre), including real-time status info, Micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 205C (© La Granja - Puente Alto - La Granja) and track the Micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Red Metropolitana de Movilidad info now.
205C line Micro fare
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad 205C (© La Granja - Puente Alto - La Granja) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red Metropolitana de Movilidad tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Red Metropolitana de Movilidad’s official website.
205C (Red Metropolitana de Movilidad)
The first stop of the 205C Micro route is Pf93-Balmaceda / Esq. Av. Eyzaguirre and the last stop is Pf89-Av. Concha Y Toro / Esq. Av. Eyzaguirre. 205C (© La Granja - Puente Alto - La Granja) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 205C has 72 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 104 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red Metropolitana de Movilidad suggested routes, real-time Micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest 205C Micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Micro schedule for the 205C Micro to take on your trip.
Line 205C Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line 205C (© La Granja - Puente Alto - La Granja) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 205C Micro tracker or a live Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro tracker app and never miss your Micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad or a trip planner for metro, light rail, Micro or funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad and any Micro, including line 205C, in Santiago
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Lines in Santiago
- C06C - Vital Apoquindo - (M) Colon/ Schedule
- E08 - Diego Portales - (M) Bellavista De La Florida/ Schedule
- 272 - Los Libertadores - Ciudad Empresarial/ Schedule
- 117 - (M) Vespucio Norte - San Joaquin/ Schedule
- J07E - Noviciado - (M) Pudahuel/ Schedule
- 346N - Lo Espejo - Alameda/ Schedule
- B21 - Plaza Chacabuco - Lo Marcoleta/ Schedule
- E16 - Gabriela - (M) Santa Rosa/ Schedule
- B25 - (M) Vespucio Norte - (M) Cerro Blanco/ Schedule
- B01 - El Salto - Huamachuco/ Schedule
- E14 - San Jose De La Estrella - (M) Bellavista De La Florida/ Schedule
- 417E - Maipu - (M) Manquehue/ Schedule
- I02 - Rinconada - (M) Laguna Sur/ Schedule
- 307 - Lo Marcoleta - Plaza Italia/ Schedule
- J08 - Pudahuel Sur - Lo Franco/ Schedule
- I03C - Valle Verde - (M) San Alberto Hurtado/ Schedule
- F10C - San Guillermo - (M) Plaza Puente Alto/ Schedule
- 313E - Quilicura - Estacion Central/ Schedule
- 423 - Nueva San Martin - Plaza Italia/ Schedule
- 203E - Centro - La Pintana/ Schedule