2065F Line
Trepuzzi - Via Kennedy Ss16 65→Lecce - Piazza Palio 8
S.T.P. Terra d'Otranto s.p.a.
S.T.P. Terra d'Otranto s.p.a. 2065F Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2065F bus (Trepuzzi - Via Kennedy Ss16 65→Lecce - Piazza Palio 8) has 3 stops departing from Trepuzzi - Via Kennedy Ss16 65 and ending at Lecce - Piazza Palio 8.
2065F bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:45. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 2065F bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Trepuzzi - Via Kennedy Ss16 65→Lecce - Piazza Palio 8 (3 stops)
Trepuzzi - Via Kennedy Ss16 65
Lecce - Viale Porta D'Europa (Bar Commercio)
Lecce - Piazza Palio 8
2065F FAQ
What time does the 2065F bus start operating?
Services on the 2065F bus start at 07:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 2065F bus stop working?
Services on the 2065F bus stop at 07:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 2065F bus arrive?
When does the Trepuzzi - Via Kennedy Ss16 65→Lecce - Piazza Palio 8 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Trepuzzi - Via Kennedy Ss16 65→Lecce - Piazza Palio 8 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 2065F bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2065F bus stop.
S.T.P. Terra d'Otranto s.p.a. 2065F bus Route Map - Trepuzzi - Via Kennedy Ss16 65→Lecce - Piazza Palio 8
2065F Bus Schedule
2065F bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:45 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:45 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:45 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:45 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:45 | Single departure |
Sat | 07:45 | Single departure |
S.T.P. Terra d'Otranto s.p.a. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2065F (from Trepuzzi - Via Kennedy Ss16 65), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2065F (Trepuzzi - Via Kennedy Ss16 65→Lecce - Piazza Palio 8) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all S.T.P. Terra d'Otranto s.p.a. info now.
2065F line bus fare
S.T.P. Terra d'Otranto s.p.a. 2065F (Trepuzzi - Via Kennedy Ss16 65→Lecce - Piazza Palio 8) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about S.T.P. Terra d'Otranto s.p.a. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or S.T.P. Terra d'Otranto s.p.a.’s official website.
2065F (S.T.P. Terra d'Otranto s.p.a.)
The first stop of the 2065F bus route is Trepuzzi - Via Kennedy Ss16 65 and the last stop is Lecce - Piazza Palio 8. 2065F (Trepuzzi - Via Kennedy Ss16 65→Lecce - Piazza Palio 8) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 2065F has 3 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you S.T.P. Terra d'Otranto s.p.a. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest 2065F bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2065F bus to take on your trip.
Line 2065F Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 2065F (Trepuzzi - Via Kennedy Ss16 65→Lecce - Piazza Palio 8) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2065F bus tracker or a live S.T.P. Terra d'Otranto s.p.a. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for S.T.P. Terra d'Otranto s.p.a. or a trip planner for metro, train, bus, gondola or ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for S.T.P. Terra d'Otranto s.p.a. and any bus, including line 2065F, in Bari
S.T.P. Terra d'Otranto s.p.a. Lines in Bari
- 8309 - LECCE CAPOLINEA - FIORINI/ Schedule
- 20314S - LECCE - VEGLIE/ Schedule
- 2042 - LECCE CAPOLINEA - MONTERONI/ Schedule
- 82010 - LECCE PIAZZA PALIO - LECCE CAPOLINEA/ Schedule
- 2202S - CASARANO STAZIONE - GALATONE/ Schedule
- 2043D - MONTERONI - LECCE PIAZZA PALIO/ Schedule
- 20814 - MARTANO - GALATINA/ Schedule
- 133 - 2 - I - NARDO' - LECCE Z.I./ Schedule
- 20214S - LECCE CAPOLINEA - GIORGILORIO - SURBO/ Schedule
- 20751 - PARABITA - FIORINI/ Schedule
- 2106S - NARDO' - LEVERANO/ Schedule
- 82062 - LECCE QUESTURA - LECCE TORRE DEL PARCO/ Schedule
- 20513S - 2 - TORCHIAROLO - LECCE OSPEDALE/ Schedule
- 2051S - TREPUZZI - LECCE CAPOLINEA/ Schedule
- 8312 - FIORINI - LECCE CAPOLINEA/ Schedule
- 82074S - LECCE QUESTURA - LECCE PIAZZA PALIO/ Schedule
- 1038 - 1 - SPERIMENTALE - BRINDISI CASALE - LEVRANO/ Schedule
- 21410 - TRICASE CAMPOVERDE - SANTA MARIA DI LEUCA/ Schedule
- 2183E/2181A - S.M. DI LEUCA - LECCE CAPOLINEA/ Schedule
- 2201TA - GALLIPOLI - CASARANO/ Schedule