20 BELA VISTA Line
Centro
VerdeBus
VerdeBus 20 BELA VISTA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 20 BELA VISTA bus (Centro) has 19 stops departing from Rua Laurentina Braga De Almeida, 127-177 and ending at Rodoviária Verdebus.
Choose any of the 20 BELA VISTA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Centro (19 stops)
Rua Laurentina Braga De Almeida, 127-177
R. Laurentina Braga De Almeida - 316 - Marafunda
R. Laurentina Braga De Almeida - 316 - Marafunda
R. Laurentina Braga De Almeida - 316 - Marafunda
Rua Antônio Pedro Santos
Rua Benedito Da Silva
R. Ivo Júlio Da Silva - Bela Vista - Ubatuba - SP
Rua Ivo Júlio Da Silva, 400
Ponte Ivo Júlio Da Silva
Rua Violetas, 155
Rodovia Oswaldo Cruz - 1207-1281 - Mato Dentro (Carolina
Rua Das Begônias, 61
Rodovia Oswaldo Cruz, 380
R. Antônio Marquês Do Vale - 156 - Silop
Avenida Professor Thomaz Galhardo 1264
Av. Professor Thomaz Galhardo - 811-883 - Centro
Avenida Professor Thomaz Galhardo - 585 - Centro
Rua Coronel Domiciano 352-460
Rodoviária Verdebus
20 BELA VISTA FAQ
What time does the 20 BELA VISTA bus start operating?
Services on the 20 BELA VISTA bus start at 07:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 20 BELA VISTA bus stop working?
Services on the 20 BELA VISTA bus stop at 18:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 20 BELA VISTA bus arrive?
When does the Centro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Centro bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 20 BELA VISTA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 20 BELA VISTA bus stop.
20 BELA VISTA Bus Schedule
20 BELA VISTA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:30 - 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:30 - 18:00 | 630 |
Mon | 07:30 - 18:00 | 630 |
Tue | 07:30 - 18:00 | 630 |
Wed | 07:30 - 18:00 | 630 |
Thu | 07:30 - 18:00 | 630 |
Fri | 07:30 - 18:00 | 630 |
Sat | 07:30 - 18:00 | 630 |
VerdeBus Service Alerts
See all updates on 20 BELA VISTA (from Rua Laurentina Braga De Almeida, 127-177), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 20 BELA VISTA (Centro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all VerdeBus info now.
20 BELA VISTA line bus fare
VerdeBus 20 BELA VISTA (Centro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about VerdeBus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or VerdeBus’s official website.
20 BELA VISTA (VerdeBus)
The first stop of the 20 BELA VISTA bus route is Rua Laurentina Braga De Almeida, 127-177 and the last stop is Rodoviária Verdebus. 20 BELA VISTA (Centro) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 20 BELA VISTA has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you VerdeBus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ubatuba, and helps to find the closest 20 BELA VISTA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 20 BELA VISTA bus to take on your trip.
Line 20 BELA VISTA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 20 BELA VISTA (Centro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 20 BELA VISTA bus tracker or a live VerdeBus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for VerdeBus or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Ubatuba. The trip planner shows updated data for VerdeBus and any bus, including line 20 BELA VISTA, in Ubatuba
20 BELA VISTA - Alternative Directions
VerdeBus Lines in Ubatuba
- 22 PURUBA - Puruba/ Schedule
- 15 UBATUMIRIM - Ubatumirim/ Schedule
- 05 RIO ESCURO - Rio Escuro/ Schedule
- 18 PICINGUABA DIVISA - Picinguaba Divisa/ Schedule
- 23 CAMBURI PRAIA - Camburi Praia/ Schedule
- 11 IPIRANGUINHA - Ipiranguinha/ Schedule
- 17 PICINGUABA VILA - Picinguaba Vila/ Schedule
- 12 TAQUARAL - Taquaral/ Schedule
- 13 CASANGA - Casanga/ Schedule
- 07 PEREQUÊ MIRIM - Perequê Mirim/ Schedule
- 16 ALMADA - Almada/ Schedule
- 14 PRUMIRIM - Prumirim/ Schedule
- 04 CORCOVADO - Corcovado/ Schedule
- 03 FORTALEZA - Fortaleza/ Schedule
- 10 HORTO - Horto/ Schedule
- 02 MARANDUBA - Maranduba/ Schedule
- 01 TABATINGA - Tabatinga/ Schedule