20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF Line
Prefeitura Via Av. Brasil
Coleurb
Coleurb 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF bus (Prefeitura Via Av. Brasil) has 25 stops departing from Av. Alceu Laus, 855-951 and ending at Avenida Brasil Leste - Prefeitura / Bourbon.
20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 23:15. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Prefeitura Via Av. Brasil (25 stops)
Av. Alceu Laus, 855-951
Av. Alceu Laus, 673-853
Av. Alceu Laus, 515-671
R. Tapejara, 146-230
R. Tapejara, 882-944
Rua Machado De Assis, 1205-1333
R. Machado De Assis, 975-1059
R. Machado De Assis, 857
R. Machado De Assis, 545
Rua Machado De Assis, 227
Rua São Sebastião, 579-683
Rua São Sebastião, 293-349
Rua São Sebastião, 69
Rua Antônio Prado, 45-123
Avenida Sete De Setembro, 6111-6247
R. Guaporé, 120
Rua Teixeira Soares - Cemitério Vera Cruz
Rua Teixeira Soares, 63
Avenida Sete De Setembro, 100-356
Avenida Sete De Setembro, 4580-4730
Avenida Brasil Centro, 7861-7969
Avenida Brasil Centro - Praça Tochetto
Avenida Brasil Leste, 377
Avenida Brasil Leste, 6699-6839
Avenida Brasil Leste - Prefeitura / Bourbon
20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF FAQ
What time does the 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF bus start operating?
Services on the 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF bus start at 23:08 on Saturday.
What time does the 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF bus stop working?
Services on the 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF bus stop at 23:08 on Saturday.
What time does the 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF bus arrive?
When does the Prefeitura Via Av. Brasil bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Prefeitura Via Av. Brasil bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF bus stop.
Coleurb Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF (from Av. Alceu Laus, 855-951), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF (Prefeitura Via Av. Brasil) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Coleurb info now.
20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF line bus fare
Coleurb 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF (Prefeitura Via Av. Brasil) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Coleurb tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Coleurb’s official website.
20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF (Coleurb)
The first stop of the 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF bus route is Av. Alceu Laus, 855-951 and the last stop is Avenida Brasil Leste - Prefeitura / Bourbon. 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF (Prefeitura Via Av. Brasil) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Coleurb suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Passo Fundo, and helps to find the closest 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF bus to take on your trip.
Line 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF (Prefeitura Via Av. Brasil) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF bus tracker or a live Coleurb bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Coleurb or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Passo Fundo. The trip planner shows updated data for Coleurb and any bus, including line 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF, in Passo Fundo
20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF - Alternative Directions
- 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF - Nenê Graeff Via Av. Brasil / Schedule
- 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF - Prefeitura Via Teixeira Soares / Schedule
- 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF - Petrópolis Via Teixeira Soares / Schedule
- 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF - Petrópolis Via Av. Brasil / Schedule
- 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF - Nenê Graeff Via Teixeira Soares / Schedule
Coleurb Lines in Passo Fundo
- 10 RICCI / GARDEN - Ricci / Garden/ Schedule
- TA4 VILA RODRIGUES / NENÊ GRAEFF - Vila Rodrigues / Nenê Graeff/ Schedule
- 22 CENTRO / MAGGI - Centro / Maggi/ Schedule
- TA2 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO - Vera Cruz / São Cristovão/ Schedule
- 05 OPERÁRIA / PETRÓPOLIS - Operária / Petrópolis/ Schedule
- TA3 VILA FÁTIMA / LUCAS ARAÚJO - Vila Fátima / Lucas Araújo/ Schedule
- 23 PLANALTINA / UNIVERSIDADE - Planaltina / Universidade/ Schedule
- 25 SÃO JOSÉ / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO - São José / São Cristóvão/ Schedule
- 13 LUCAS ARAÚJO / PARQUE FARROUPILHA - Lucas Araújo / Parque Farroupilha/ Schedule
- 15 SÃO LUIZ / ZACCHIA - São Luiz / Zacchia/ Schedule
- 27 LEONARDO ILHA / VERA CRUZ - Leonardo Ilha / Vera Cruz/ Schedule
- 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA - Centro / Roselândia/ Schedule
- 31 MENINO DEUS / PREFEITURA VIA RODOVIÁRIA - Menino Deus / Prefeitura via Rodoviária/ Schedule
- 32 NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO - Nossa Senhora Aparecida / São Cristóvão/ Schedule
- 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA - Hípica / Planaltina/ Schedule
- 14 BR 285 / SÃO LUIZ - BR 285 / São Luiz/ Schedule
- 09 PRAÇA TAMANDARÉ / SÃO JOÃO - Praça Tamandaré / São João/ Schedule
- 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO - Vera Cruz / São Cristovão/ Schedule
- 04 JERÔNIMO COELHO / UNIVERSIDADE - Jerônimo Coelho / Universidade/ Schedule