21 Line
Saic Jardim Itália
Auto Viação Chapecó
Auto Viação Chapecó 21 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 21 bus (Saic Via Rua Bento Gonçalves) has 23 stops departing from Terminal Central - Plataforma 11 - 21 and ending at Terminal Central - Desembarques.
Choose any of the 21 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Saic Via Rua Bento Gonçalves (23 stops)
Terminal Central - Plataforma 11 - 21
2101 - Em Frente Ao Trinlingue
2102 - Depois Do Trilingue
2103 - Em Frente Ao Porto Rico
2104 - Próximo Ao Riacho
2105 - Antes Da Descida Do Saic
2106 - Antes Do Materno
2107 - Em Frente Ao Materno
2108 - Em Frente Ao Centro Social
2109 - M.Floriano Esq. Eucalipto.
2110 - Eucalipto. Esq. Barão Do Rio Branco
2111 - Lenhas Da Aurora
2112 - Portão Aurora Saic
2119 - Rua. Bento Gonçalvez
2113 - Residencial Alecrim
2114 - Ibras
2115 - Sesc
2116 - Garagem Auto Viação
2117 - Em Frente A Weik
2118 - Em Frente Ao Celeiro.
17 - Em Frente Ao Crc B/C
18 - Em Frente Ao D Talia B/C
Terminal Central - Desembarques
21 FAQ
What time does the 21 bus start operating?
Services on the 21 bus start at 07:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 21 bus stop working?
Services on the 21 bus stop at 18:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 21 bus arrive?
When does the Saic Jardim Itália bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Saic Jardim Itália bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 21 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 21 bus stop.
Auto Viação Chapecó Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 21 (from Terminal Central - Plataforma 11 - 21), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 21 (Saic Via Rua Bento Gonçalves) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Auto Viação Chapecó info now.
21 line bus fare
Auto Viação Chapecó 21 (Saic Via Rua Bento Gonçalves) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Auto Viação Chapecó tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Auto Viação Chapecó’s official website.
21 (Auto Viação Chapecó)
The first stop of the 21 bus route is Terminal Central - Plataforma 11 - 21 and the last stop is Terminal Central - Desembarques. 21 (Saic Via Rua Bento Gonçalves) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 21 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Auto Viação Chapecó suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Chapeco, and helps to find the closest 21 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 21 bus to take on your trip.
Line 21 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 21 (Saic Via Rua Bento Gonçalves) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 21 bus tracker or a live Auto Viação Chapecó bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Auto Viação Chapecó or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Chapeco. The trip planner shows updated data for Auto Viação Chapecó and any bus, including line 21, in Chapeco
21 - Alternative Directions
Auto Viação Chapecó Lines in Chapeco
- 07 - Trevo/ Schedule
- 14 - Vitoria/ Schedule
- 24 - Universidade Federal/ Schedule
- 19 - Universitario/ Schedule
- 18 - Vila Rica/ Schedule
- 11 - Santo Antonio/ Schedule
- 13 - Passo dos Fortes/ Schedule
- 05 - Quedas do Palmital/ Schedule
- 16 - Bela Vista/ Schedule
- 22 - Santa Luzia/ Schedule
- 03 - Parque das Palmeiras/ Schedule
- 12 - Fernando Machado/ Schedule
- 04 - Vila Real/ Schedule