Porte De Saint-Ouen - Hôpital Bichat - Stade Charléty - Porte De Gentilly Line
RATP
RATP 21 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 21 bus (Gare Saint-Lazare - Budapest) has 10 stops departing from Porte de Saint-Ouen - Hôpital Bichat and ending at Gare Saint-Lazare - Budapest.
Choose any of the 21 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Gare Saint-Lazare - Budapest (10 stops)
Porte de Saint-Ouen - Hôpital Bichat
Porte de Saint-Ouen
Navier
Guy Môquet
Davy
La Fourche
Ganneron
Place de Clichy
Bucarest
Gare Saint-Lazare - Budapest
21 FAQ
What time does the 21 bus start operating?
Services on the 21 bus start at 06:30 on Saturday.
What time does the 21 bus stop working?
Services on the 21 bus stop at 00:50 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 21 bus arrive?
When does the Porte De Saint-Ouen - Hôpital Bichat - Stade Charléty - Porte De Gentilly bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Porte De Saint-Ouen - Hôpital Bichat - Stade Charléty - Porte De Gentilly bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 21 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 21 bus stop.
21 Bus Schedule
21 bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 07:16 - 00:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:16 - 00:50 | 8 - 11 |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 06:30 - 00:50 | 7 - 10 |
RATP Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 21 (from Porte de Saint-Ouen - Hôpital Bichat), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 21 (Gare Saint-Lazare - Budapest) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all RATP info now.
21 line bus fare
RATP 21 (Gare Saint-Lazare - Budapest) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about RATP tickets costs please check the Moovit app or RATP’s official website.
21 (RATP)
The first stop of the 21 bus route is Porte de Saint-Ouen - Hôpital Bichat and the last stop is Gare Saint-Lazare - Budapest. 21 (Gare Saint-Lazare - Budapest) is operational during Weekend.
Additional information: 21 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 21 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 21 bus to take on your trip.
Line 21 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 21 (Gare Saint-Lazare - Budapest) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 21 bus tracker or a live RATP bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for RATP or a trip planner for metro, RER, bus, train, light rail or funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for RATP and any bus, including line 21, in Paris
21 - Alternative Directions
RATP Lines in Paris
- BUSM14 - Gare De Lyon - Olympiades/ Schedule
- EOLIEN - Conservatoire-Pressensé - Cimetière Nouveau/ Schedule
- 276 - Les Courtilles - La Défense (voie Perronet Sud)/ Schedule
- 172 - Bourg-La-Reine Rer - Hôpital Henri Mondor/ Schedule
- 84 - Saint-Augustin - Alsace/ Schedule
- 133 - Le Bourget Rer - Gare De Sarcelles - Saint-Brice/ Schedule
- 289 - Porte De Saint-Cloud - Métro - Georges Pompidou/ Schedule
- 245 - Église De Pantin - Métro - Bois Perrier Rer - Rosny 2/ Schedule
- 322 - Mairie De Montreuil - Bobigny - Pablo Picasso/ Schedule
- 160 - Nanterre Préfecture Rer - Pont De Saint-Cloud - Albert Kahn/ Schedule
- 80 - Vaugirard - Croix-Nivert - Mairie Du 18e - Jules Joffrin/ Schedule
- TVM - La Croix De Berny Rer - Saint-Maur - Créteil Rer/ Schedule
- 208B - Bois L'abbé - Champigny - Saint-Maur Rer/ Schedule
- 59 - Place D'italie - Gare De Clamart/ Schedule
- 393 - Sucy - Bonneuil Rer - Carrefour De La Résistance/ Schedule
- TUB - La Mare À La Veuve - Blanqui - Carnot/ Schedule
- 270 - La Cerisaie - Villiers Le Bel - Gonesse - Arnouville Rer/ Schedule
- 89 - Porte De France - Gare De Vanves - Malakoff/ Schedule
- 56 - Château De Vincennes - Porte De Clignancourt/ Schedule
- 355 - Lycée Jean-Jacques Rousseau - Lycée Jean-Jacques Rousseau/ Schedule