21 Line
BÂș 15 De Julio
Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 21 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 21 bus (BÂș 15 De Julio) has 79 stops departing from Inicio De LĂnea and ending at Fin De LĂnea.
Choose any of the 21 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: BÂș 15 De Julio (79 stops)
Inicio De LĂnea
Calle 3 Y Radial 26
Parada
Las Frutillas, 319
Papayas, 37
Estrada Y Los PachĂos
Calle 1 Y Los Pitones
Chuubi, 19
Picafor Y Av. Justiniano
Av. Justiniano Y Tiluchi
Av. Justiniano Y Cuarto Anillo
Av. Justiniano Y Padre José De Mata
Av. Justiniano Y Padre Yegro
Av. Justiniano Y Tercer Anillo
Avenida Noel Kempff Mercado, 1038
Avenida Noel Kempff Mercado, 1050
Av. Mercado Y Franco
Avenida Noel Kempff Mercado, 1182
Avenida Noel Kempff Mercado, 1251
Av. Cristo Redentor Y ChĂĄvez
Av. Cristo Redentor Y Medardo ChĂĄvez
Av. Cristo Redentor Y Julio Gutierréz
Avenida Cristo Redentor, 278
Avenida Cristo Redentor, 100
Plaza Del Altar
Av. Monseñor Rivero Y Cañada Strongest
Alcide D' Orbigny Y Libertad
Libertad Y Av. Cañoto
Libertad, 563
Cuellar, 244
España, 271
ColĂłn E Isabel La CatĂłlica
Pari E Isabel La CatĂłlica
Av. Cañoto Y Montero
Av. Cañoto Y Vasquez Machicado
Av. Cañoto E Itatines
Av. Cañoto Y Tundi
Av. Cañoto Y Chané
Avenue Omar Chavez Ortiz, 1151
Av. ChavĂ©z OrtĂz Y MuchirĂ
Av. ChĂĄvez OrtĂz Y Av. Ana Barba
Avenue Omar Chavez, 1273
Avenue Omar Chavez, 550
Avenida El Trompillo, 496
Curuyuqui, 499
Avenue Tomas De Lezo, 504
Av. Lezo Y Cuevo
Sgto.Mayor Diego Bazan, 699
Av. Roque Aguilera Y BazĂĄn
Av. Roque Aguilera Y TomĂĄs De Lezo
Av. Roque Aguilera Y Av. Santos Dumont
Avenida Santos Dumont, 3050
Av. Santos Dumont Y Juan Knez
Av. Santos Dumont Y Mailler
Av. Santos Dumont Y SimĂłn BolĂvar
Av. Santos Dumont Y Calle 4
Av. Santos Dumont Y Calle 2
Av. Santos Dumont Y San Juan De Dios
Av. Santos Dumont Y Calle 3
Av. Santos Dumont Y Av. El Palmar
Av. Santos Dumont Y Piyo
Av. Santos Dumont Y Av. TotaĂ
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Fin De LĂnea
21 FAQ
What time does the 21 bus start operating?
Services on the 21 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 21 bus stop working?
Services on the 21 bus stop at 23:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 21 bus arrive?
When does the BÂș 15 De Julio Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the BÂș 15 De Julio Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Santa Cruz de la Sierra 21 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 21 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 21 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 21 bus stop.
21 bus Schedule
21 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 23:00 | 15 |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:00 | 15 |
Tue | 05:00 - 23:00 | 15 |
Wed | 05:00 - 23:00 | 15 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:00 | 15 |
Fri | 05:00 - 23:00 | 15 |
Sat | 05:00 - 23:00 | 15 |
Santa Cruz de la Sierra bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 21 (from Inicio De LĂnea), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 21 (BÂș 15 De Julio) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Santa Cruz de la Sierra info now.
21 line bus fare
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 21 (BÂș 15 De Julio) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Santa Cruz de la Sierra tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Santa Cruz de la Sierraâs official website.
21 (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
The first stop of the 21 bus route is Inicio De LĂnea and the last stop is Fin De LĂnea. 21 (BÂș 15 De Julio) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 21 has 79 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Santa Cruz de la Sierra suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santa Cruz de la Sierra, and helps to find the closest 21 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 21 bus to take on your trip.
Line 21 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 21 (BÂș 15 De Julio) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 21 bus tracker or a live Santa Cruz de la Sierra bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Santa Cruz de la Sierra or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Santa Cruz de la Sierra. The trip planner shows updated data for Santa Cruz de la Sierra and any bus, including line 21, in Santa Cruz de la Sierra
21 - Alternative Directions
Santa Cruz de la Sierra Lines in Santa Cruz de la Sierra
- 32 - Venezuela y Av. Centenario - B° Las Piedades 2/ Schedule
- 84 - Mercado Las Pampitas - B° San Carlos/ Schedule
- 112 - B° Ciudad de la AlegrĂa - Urb. Terracor III/ Schedule
- 75 - Cementerio El Pajonal/ Schedule
- 7 - Av. Cristo Redentor y Séptimo Anillo - B° El Triunfo/ Schedule
- 31 - B° Bolinter - B° Palmira 7/ Schedule
- 44 - B° Valparaiso - Barrio Melchor Pinto/ Schedule
- 64 - B° Las Piedades - Ex Terminal/ Schedule
- 65 - B° Pirital - Kilometro 7/ Schedule
- 14 - BÂș Guadalupe - Cementerio la Cuchilla/ Schedule
- 54 - Radial 17 1/2 y Octavo Anillo - BÂș Urkupiña/ Schedule
- 115 - Urb. Toborochi - Av. Los Andes y Av. Internacional/ Schedule
- 132 - Montero - Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 15 - Av. OlĂmpica - Av. Mutualista/ Schedule
- 74 - Tercer Anillo/ Schedule
- 87 - B° Los Claveles - B° Yotau/ Schedule
- 131 - Santa Cruz - Cotoca/ Schedule
- 1 - BÂș Toborochi - BÂș Monterrey/ Schedule
- 22 - Vallecito U.A.G.R.M. - B° Paititi Norte/ Schedule