Bus - 210

210

קריית אתא ↔ קריית ביאליק

אגד (Egged)

210 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 210 bus (Direction: קריית ביאליק‎→קריית אתא) has 89 stops departing from דרך בגין/יקינטון and ending in דוכיפת/שלדג.

210 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 210 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: קריית ביאליק‎→קריית אתא

דרך בגין/יקינטון Begin View full schedule Go to station
רבין/האצ''ל View full schedule Go to station
קריון/ד. עכו חיפה Rabin Avenue View full schedule Go to station
דרך עכו/המייסדים View full schedule Go to station
דרך עכו/כביש 79 View full schedule Go to station
דרך עכו חיפה/ציפורן View full schedule Go to station
דרך עכו/צור שלום Akko - Haifa View full schedule Go to station
נווה גנים View full schedule Go to station
סביוני ים View full schedule Go to station
ירושלים/גלעד Yerushalayim Avenue View full schedule Go to station
ירושלים/פלמח א' View full schedule Go to station
ההסתדרות/וייצמן View full schedule Go to station
וייצמן/השופטים Weizmann Avenue View full schedule Go to station
וייצמן /גורדון A.D. Gordon View full schedule Go to station
שדרות וייצמן/הקוממיות Weizmann Avenue View full schedule Go to station
פלמח/האורן View full schedule Go to station
שדרות פנחס ספיר View full schedule Go to station
שדרות פנחס ספיר/שדרות צה''ל Pinhas Sapir Ave View full schedule Go to station
ספיר/משה שרת View full schedule Go to station
משה שרת/ספיר Moshe Sharet Avenue View full schedule Go to station
זבוטינסקי/י.ל. פרץ Jabotinsky Avenue View full schedule Go to station
בן-צבי/שזר Yitshak Ben Tsevi View full schedule Go to station
בן צבי/אלי כהן View full schedule Go to station
משה שרת/מרכז ניצן Moshe Sharet Avenue View full schedule Go to station
ירושלים/צה''ל View full schedule Go to station
שדרות בן גוריון/דקר Dakar View full schedule Go to station
בן גוריון/ורד View full schedule Go to station
דרך עכו/צומת צבר David Ben Gurion Avenue View full schedule Go to station
וייצמן/בית ספר וייצמן Weizmann Avenue View full schedule Go to station
גושן/וייצמן View full schedule Go to station
גושן/ככר הגיבורים View full schedule Go to station
שדרות גושן/דבורה Sderot Goshen View full schedule Go to station
צומת מוצקין View full schedule Go to station
אחי אילת/צומת קרית חיים View full schedule Go to station
ביטוח לאומי/אח''י אילת View full schedule Go to station
אח''י אילת/הגדוד העיברי View full schedule Go to station
ת. רכבת קרית חיים/אחי''י אילת View full schedule Go to station
אח''י אילת/כברי Sderot Ahi Eilat View full schedule Go to station
האיצטדיון/דגניה HaItstadion View full schedule Go to station
האיצטדיון/שנקר View full schedule Go to station
האיצטדיון /החיטה HaItstadion View full schedule Go to station
חלוצי התעשיה/יגאל ידין View full schedule Go to station
חלוצי התעשיה/שנקר View full schedule Go to station
חלוצי התעשיה/השיש View full schedule Go to station
הדשנים Dshanim View full schedule Go to station
דרך חיפה/זבולון View full schedule Go to station
זבולון/דרך חיפה Zevulon View full schedule Go to station
זבולון/קק''ל View full schedule Go to station
זבולון/קרית שטנד View full schedule Go to station
זבולון/משה שרת View full schedule Go to station
זבולון/שיבת ציון Zevulon View full schedule Go to station
זבולון/לילנבלום View full schedule Go to station
קרית אתא מרכז View full schedule Go to station
העצמאות/המגינים Sderot HaMeginim View full schedule Go to station
חנקין/סוקולוב View full schedule Go to station
חנקין/רופין Hankin View full schedule Go to station
הרצל/חנקין View full schedule Go to station
איינשטיין/הצנחנים View full schedule Go to station
קריית אתא View full schedule Go to station
זבוטינסקי View full schedule Go to station
זבוטינסקי/הפלמח View full schedule Go to station
אנילביץ/יצחק שדה Mordehai Anilevich View full schedule Go to station
בן עמי/מימון View full schedule Go to station
בן עמי/אריה רגב View full schedule Go to station
גוש עציון/הרצוג View full schedule Go to station
גוש עציון/מימון View full schedule Go to station
כביש 3/מינץ View full schedule Go to station
מנחם בגין/טולוז View full schedule Go to station
הרר/הרותם Tsvi Herer View full schedule Go to station
הרר/האורן View full schedule Go to station
שאגאל/הנרי מטיס View full schedule Go to station
שאגאל/רנואר View full schedule Go to station
שאגאל/קדנדינסקי View full schedule Go to station
שאגאל/דה גויה View full schedule Go to station
שאגאל/סזאן View full schedule Go to station
דוכיפת/סנונית View full schedule Go to station
דוכיפת/שלדג View full schedule Go to station

210 FAQ

What time does the 210 bus start operating?

210 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 210 bus stop working?

210 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 210 bus arrive?

When does the קריית אתא ↔ קריית ביאליק Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for קריית אתא ↔ קריית ביאליק Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 210 bus Stops

דרך בגין/יקינטון • רבין/האצ''ל • קריון/ד. עכו חיפה • דרך עכו/המייסדים • דרך עכו/כביש 79 • דרך עכו חיפה/ציפורן • דרך עכו/צור שלום • נווה גנים • אילנות • סביוני ים • ירושלים/גלעד • ירושלים/פלמח א' • ההסתדרות/וייצמן • וייצמן/השופטים • וייצמן /גורדון • שדרות וייצמן/הקוממיות • פלמח/לחי • פלמח/האורן • שדרות פנחס ספיר • שדרות פנחס ספיר/שדרות צה''ל • ספיר/משה שרת • משה שרת/ספיר • ספיר • זבוטינסקי/י.ל. פרץ • בן-צבי/שזר • בן צבי/אלי כהן • משה שרת/מרכז ניצן • ירושלים/צה''ל • שדרות בן גוריון/דקר • בן גוריון/ורד • דרך עכו/צומת צבר • וייצמן/בית ספר וייצמן • גושן/וייצמן • גושן/ככר הגיבורים • גושן/פ''ז • שדרות גושן/דבורה • צומת מוצקין • אחי אילת/צומת קרית חיים • ביטוח לאומי/אח''י אילת • אח''י אילת/הגדוד העיברי • ת. רכבת קרית חיים/אחי''י אילת • אח''י אילת/כברי • האיצטדיון/דגניה • האיצטדיון/שנקר • האיצטדיון /החיטה • חלוצי התעשיה/יגאל ידין • חלוצי התעשיה/שנקר • חלוצי התעשיה/השיש • הדשנים • דרך חיפה • דרך חיפה/זבולון • זבולון/דרך חיפה • זבולון/קק''ל • זבולון/קרית שטנד • זבולון/משה שרת • זבולון/שיבת ציון • זבולון/לילנבלום • קרית אתא מרכז • העצמאות/המגינים • חנקין/סוקולוב • חנקין/רופין • הרצל/חנקין • איינשטיין/הצנחנים • משה הס • קריית אתא • זבוטינסקי • זבוטינסקי/הפלמח • אנילביץ/יצחק שדה • בן עמי/מימון • בן עמי/אריה רגב • בן עמי • גוש עציון/הרצוג • גוש עציון/מימון • כביש 3/מינץ • מנחם בגין/טולוז • הרר/האלה • הרר/הארז • הרר/הרותם • הרר/האשל • הרר/האורן • שאגאל/הנרי מטיס • שאגאל/רנואר • שאגאל/קדנדינסקי • שאגאל/דה גויה • שאגאל/סזאן • מחלף טל • דוכיפת • דוכיפת/סנונית • דוכיפת/שלדג

List of 210 bus Streets

Begin • Rabin Avenue • Akko - Haifa • Yerushalayim Avenue • Weizmann Avenue • A.D. Gordon • Weizmann Avenue • Pinhas Sapir Ave • Moshe Sharet Avenue • Jabotinsky Avenue • Yitshak Ben Tsevi • Moshe Sharet Avenue • Dakar • David Ben Gurion Avenue • Weizmann Avenue • Sderot Goshen • Sderot Ahi Eilat • HaItstadion • HaItstadion • Dshanim • Zevulon • Zevulon • Sderot HaMeginim • Hankin • Mordehai Anilevich • Tsvi Herer

210 bus Schedule

210 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 210 bus route is דרך בגין/יקינטון and the last stop is דוכיפת/שלדג. 210 (Direction: קריית ביאליק‎→קריית אתא) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 210 has 89 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 87 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you אגד (Egged) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 210 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 210 bus to take on your trip.

210 near me

210 FAQ

What time does the 210 bus start operating?

210 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 210 bus stop working?

210 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 210 bus arrive?

When does the קריית אתא ↔ קריית ביאליק Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for קריית אתא ↔ קריית ביאליק Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More