210 Line
Igreja Da Cidade / Instituto Federal / Jd. Diamante
STSJC
STSJC 210 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 210 bus (Igreja Da Cidade / Instituto Federal / Jd. Diamante) has 2 stops departing from Acesso Revap, S/Nº and ending at R. Rosa Coulicoff Diamante, 321.
Choose any of the 210 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Igreja Da Cidade / Instituto Federal / Jd. Diamante (2 stops)
Acesso Revap, S/Nº
R. Rosa Coulicoff Diamante, 321
210 FAQ
What time does the 210 bus start operating?
Services on the 210 bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 210 bus stop working?
Services on the 210 bus stop at 16:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 210 bus arrive?
When does the Igreja Da Cidade / Instituto Federal / Jd. Diamante bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Igreja Da Cidade / Instituto Federal / Jd. Diamante bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 210 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 210 bus stop.
210 Bus Schedule
210 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 16:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:00 - 16:15 | 555 |
Tue | 07:00 - 16:15 | 555 |
Wed | 07:00 - 16:15 | 555 |
Thu | 07:00 - 16:15 | 555 |
Fri | 07:00 - 16:15 | 555 |
Sat | 07:00 - 16:15 | 555 |
STSJC Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 210 (from Acesso Revap, S/Nº), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 210 (Igreja Da Cidade / Instituto Federal / Jd. Diamante) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all STSJC info now.
210 line bus fare
STSJC 210 (Igreja Da Cidade / Instituto Federal / Jd. Diamante) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about STSJC tickets costs please check the Moovit app or STSJC’s official website.
210 (STSJC)
The first stop of the 210 bus route is Acesso Revap, S/Nº and the last stop is R. Rosa Coulicoff Diamante, 321. 210 (Igreja Da Cidade / Instituto Federal / Jd. Diamante) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 210 has 2 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you STSJC suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Jose dos Campos, and helps to find the closest 210 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 210 bus to take on your trip.
Line 210 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 210 (Igreja Da Cidade / Instituto Federal / Jd. Diamante) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 210 bus tracker or a live STSJC bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for STSJC or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Sao Jose dos Campos. The trip planner shows updated data for STSJC and any bus, including line 210, in Sao Jose dos Campos
210 - Alternative Directions
- 210 - Vila Industrial / Schedule
- 210 - Vila Industrial / Igreja Da Cidade / Instituto Federal / Schedule
- 210 - Vila Industrial / Igreja Da Cidade / Schedule
- 210 - Vila Industrial / Schedule
- 210 - Igreja Da Cidade / Jd. Diamante / Schedule
- 210 - Vila Industrial / Instituto Federal / Schedule
- 210 - Diamante / Schedule
- 210 - Jd. Diamante / Schedule
STSJC Lines in Sao Jose dos Campos
- 307A - MORUMBI / TERMINAL CENTRAL – VIA ANEL VIÁRIO/ Schedule
- 334 - JD. SÃO JUDAS TADEU / TERMINAL CENTRAL – VIA ASTRONAUTAS/ Schedule
- 201 - TERMINAL CENTRAL / BAIRRINHO/ Schedule
- SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS/ Schedule
- 202 - BOM RETIRO / TERMINAL CENTRAL/ Schedule
- 118 - ALIMENTADORA SERTÃOZINHO / ALTO DA PONTE/ Schedule
- 240 - PQ. NOVO HORIZONTE / CAMPO DOS ALEMÃES/ Schedule
- 335 - VILA ADRIANA-EMHA II / PRAÇA AFONSO PENA/ Schedule
- 101 - REPRESA / TERMINAL CENTRAL/ Schedule
- 345 - ALIMENTADORA MARIANA II / SANTA CECÍLIA II/ Schedule
- LV - ESTAÇÃO SUL / CENTRO/ Schedule
- 314 - CH. REUNIDAS / TERMINAL CENTRAL/ Schedule
- 244 - JARDIM SÃO JOSÉ / TERMINAL CENTRAL/ Schedule
- 310 - RES. UNIÃO – VIA JD. ORIENTE / TERMINAL CENTRAL/ Schedule
- 222 - GALO BRANCO / JD. AQUÁRIUS/ Schedule
- 322 - CAPUAVA / TERMINAL CENTRAL/ Schedule
- ALT 32 - JD. DAS INDÚSTRIAS / OLÍMPIO CATÃO/ Schedule
- 115 - VL. DIRCE - ALTOS DE SANTANA / AV. ENG. FRANCISCO JOSÉ LONGO/ Schedule
- 309 - PQ. INDUSTRIAL / RODOVIÁRIA/ Schedule