210 Line
Vila Rio / Jardim Angélica
STT - Secretaria de Transportes e Trânsito de Guarulhos
STT - Secretaria de Transportes e Trânsito de Guarulhos 210 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 210 bus (Jardim Angélica ) has 70 stops departing from Rua Dourado 48 and ending at Rua José Inácio Gomes.
Choose any of the 210 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jardim Angélica (70 stops)
Rua Dourado 48
Rua Ismael Manoel Da Silva 1482
R. Silvio Silingardi, 110 - Jardim Las Vegas, Guarulhos - Sp, 07082-340, Brasil
Rua Nahomi Harada Ribeiro 259
Rua Cachoeira 2560
Avenida Benjamin Harris Hunicutt 10
Avenida Benjamin Harris Hunicutt 1860
Avenida Benjamin Harris Hunicutt 1907
Praça Paulo Hideo Futami, 101
Avenida Benjamin Harris Hunicutt, 1509
Av. Salgado Filho 3975
Avenida Salgado Filho, 3767
Avenida Salgado Filho 3546
Ubs Vila Rio
Avenida Benjamin Harris Hunicutt 436
Parada Carrefour Maia
Avenida Bartolomeu De Carlos 901
Avenida Bartolomeu De Carlos 367
Avenida Bartolomeu De Carlos 87
Avenida Salgado Filho, 286
Parada Praça Sargento Wilson Ramos
Av. Paulo Faccini
Avenida Paulo Faccini 1715
Avenida Paulo Faccini 1086-1186
Avenida Paulo Faccini 705-857
Avenida Paulo Faccini 629
Avenida Paulo Faccini, 291
Rod. Pres. Dutra Km 221 - Posto Carreteiro
Rod. Pres. Dutra - Parada Várzea do Palácio
Rodovia Presidente Dutra - Pista Lateral - Presídios
Rodovia Presidente Dutra - Km 218
Avenida Santos Dumont 5191
Avenida Justino de Maio 140
Avenida Monteiro 595
Avenida Serra Branca 353
Avenida Serra Branca 223
Avenida Serra Branca 90
Rua Panambi 714
Rua Panambi 1270
Avenida Novo Brasil 123
Rua Nova Veneza 441
Rua Nova Veneza 1
Travessa Riachuelo 222
Avenida Santos Dumont 1505
Rua Concretex, 114
Rua Concretex, 262-350
Rua Concretex 350-814
Estrada Municipal, 422
Estr. Municipal, 5183 - Cumbica, Guarulhos
Estrada Municipal, 104
Estrada Municipal, 137
Avenida Marginal 13
Avenida Recife, 438
Rua Panorama 92
Rua Timbiras 401
Rua Timbiras 145
Rua Feira Grande, 120
Rua Barra De Santo Antônio 332
Rua São Bartolomeu 186
Rua Centenário
Avenida José Miguel Ackel 2168
Rua Pedrinhas 184
Rua Cruz Das Graças, 149
Rua Doutor Alberto De Melo Seabra 137
Rua Doutor Alberto de Melo Seabra 280
Rua Adriano Dos Santos Cavalcante,23
Estrada do Moinho Velho 305
Rua Mucugeo 301
Rua Mucugeo 215
Rua José Inácio Gomes
210 FAQ
What time does the 210 bus start operating?
Services on the 210 bus start at 04:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 210 bus stop working?
Services on the 210 bus stop at 22:35 on Sunday, Wednesday, Saturday.
What time does the 210 bus arrive?
When does the Vila Rio / Jardim Angélica Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vila Rio / Jardim Angélica Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 210 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 210 bus stop.
210 bus Schedule
210 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 23:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:20 - 22:35 | 79 - 120 |
Mon | 04:00 - 23:20 | 35 - 95 |
Tue | 04:00 - 23:20 | 35 - 95 |
Wed | 04:20 - 22:35 | 79 - 120 |
Thu | 04:00 - 23:20 | 35 - 95 |
Fri | 04:00 - 23:20 | 35 - 95 |
Sat | 04:20 - 22:35 | 79 - 120 |
STT - Secretaria de Transportes e Trânsito de Guarulhos bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 210 (from Rua Dourado 48), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 210 (Jardim Angélica ) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all STT - Secretaria de Transportes e Trânsito de Guarulhos info now.
210 line bus fare
STT - Secretaria de Transportes e Trânsito de Guarulhos 210 (Jardim Angélica ) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about STT - Secretaria de Transportes e Trânsito de Guarulhos tickets costs please check the Moovit app or STT - Secretaria de Transportes e Trânsito de Guarulhos’s official website.
210 (STT - Secretaria de Transportes e Trânsito de Guarulhos)
The first stop of the 210 bus route is Rua Dourado 48 and the last stop is Rua José Inácio Gomes. 210 (Jardim Angélica ) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 210 has 70 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 105 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you STT - Secretaria de Transportes e Trânsito de Guarulhos suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 210 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 210 bus to take on your trip.
Line 210 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 210 (Jardim Angélica ) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 210 bus tracker or a live STT - Secretaria de Transportes e Trânsito de Guarulhos bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for STT - Secretaria de Transportes e Trânsito de Guarulhos or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for STT - Secretaria de Transportes e Trânsito de Guarulhos and any bus, including line 210, in Sao Paulo Region
210 - Alternative Directions
STT - Secretaria de Transportes e Trânsito de Guarulhos Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 711 - Terminal Pimentas / Vila Operária (via Dutra e Vila Rio)/ Schedule
- 340 - Recreio São Jorge / Centro (Via Otávio Braga)/ Schedule
- 700 - Vila Any / Centro (Via Ayrton Senna)/ Schedule
- 273 - Recreio São Jorge / Shopping Internacional/ Schedule
- 733 - Circular Saúde/ Schedule
- 241 - Cocaia / Terminal Vila Galvão (Via Av. Octávio Braga de Mesquita e Alameda Yayá))/ Schedule
- 785 - Parque Piratininga / Terminal Pimentas (Via Av. Jorge Amado)/ Schedule
- 882 - Jardim Alamo / Terminal Pimentas/ Schedule
- 263 - Cocaia / Centro (via Av. Salgado Filho e Av. Suplicy)/ Schedule
- 485 - Jardim Fortaleza / Terminal São João/ Schedule
- 715 - Parque Piratininga / Centro/ Schedule
- 713 - Circular - Terminal Pimentas - Bom Clima (Via Dutra)/ Schedule
- 251 - Terminal Metropolitano Vila Galvão / Centro (Via Cabuçu)/ Schedule
- 712 - Terminal Pimentas / Centro/ Schedule
- 720 - Terminal Pimentas / Shopping Internacional (Via Cecap/Centro)/ Schedule
- 435 - Jardim Fortaleza / Santa Clara (Via Cumbica)/ Schedule
- 702 - Unifesp Pimentas / Terminal Metropolitano Cecap/ Schedule
- 731VP - Jardim Ottawa / Praça da Saudade (até Terminal Pimentas)/ Schedule
- 434 - Cidade Soberana / Centro (Via Cumbica)/ Schedule
- 411 - Inocoop / Centro (Via Jd. Pres.Dutra)/ Schedule