Bus - 210

210

Dubrava - Studentski grad - Klin

ZET

210 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 210 bus (Direction: Studentski Grad - Klin) has 12 stops departing from Dubrava and ending in Klin.

210 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:01 AM and ends at 11:35 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 210 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Studentski Grad - Klin

Dubrava Terminal Dubrava, Zagreb Upcoming Arrivals
Ljubijska-Hrvatskog Proljeća Upcoming Arrivals
Sv. Leopolda Mandića Ulica svetog Leopolda Mandića, Zagreb Upcoming Arrivals
Ljubijska Upcoming Arrivals
Zdenačka Upcoming Arrivals
Kolakova-Grižanska Aleja tišine, Zagreb Upcoming Arrivals
Blaža Jurišića Upcoming Arrivals
Mate Lovraka Mate Lovraka, Zagreb Upcoming Arrivals
Studentski Grad Vile Velebita, Zagreb Upcoming Arrivals
Vile Velebita Upcoming Arrivals
Dankovečka 1 Dankovecka ulica, Zagreb Upcoming Arrivals
Klin 10148, Zagreb Upcoming Arrivals

210 FAQ

What time does the 210 bus start operating?

210 bus starts operating at 12:01 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 210 bus stop working?

210 bus stops operating at 11:15 PM on Saturday.

What time does the 210 bus arrive?

When does the Dubrava - Studentski grad - Klin Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Dubrava - Studentski grad - Klin Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 210 bus Stops

Dubrava • Ljubijska-Hrvatskog Proljeća • Sv. Leopolda Mandića • Ljubijska • Zdenačka • Kolakova-Grižanska • Blaža Jurišića • Mate Lovraka • Studentski Grad • Vile Velebita • Dankovečka • Klin

List of 210 bus Streets

Terminal Dubrava • Ulica svetog Leopolda Mandića • Aleja tišine • Mate Lovraka • Vile Velebita • 1 Dankovecka ulica • 10148

210 bus Schedule

210 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:01 AM - 11:35 PM

Sunday 12:01 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 12:01 AM - 11:35 PM
Tuesday 12:01 AM - 11:35 PM
Wednesday 12:01 AM - 11:35 PM
Thursday 12:01 AM - 11:35 PM
Friday 12:01 AM - 11:35 PM
Saturday 12:01 AM - 11:15 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 210 bus route is Dubrava and the last stop is Klin. 210 (Direction: Studentski Grad - Klin) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 210 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ZET suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Zagreb, and helps to find the closest 210 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 210 bus to take on your trip.

210 near me

Alternative Directions

210 FAQ

What time does the 210 bus start operating?

210 bus starts operating at 12:01 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 210 bus stop working?

210 bus stops operating at 11:15 PM on Saturday.

What time does the 210 bus arrive?

When does the Dubrava - Studentski grad - Klin Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Dubrava - Studentski grad - Klin Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More