Bus - 212夜

212夜

舊莊 - 青年公園

一般公車

212夜 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 212夜 bus (Direction: 舊莊) has 48 stops departing from 青年路派出所 and ending in 舊莊二站.

212夜 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:20 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 212夜 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 舊莊

青年路派出所 111號 萬大路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
光仁國小 萬大路423巷, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
萬大國小 355號 萬大路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
德昌街口 265號 萬大路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
西藏路口 171號 萬大路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
西藏路 1號 西藏路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
廈安里 169號 中華路二段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
大埔街 1號 中華路二段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
聯合醫院和平院區 Zhonghua Road Section 2, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
中華路北站 29號 中華路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
臺北車站(忠孝) M6出口通道, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運善導寺站 12 忠孝東路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
華山文創園區 168號 忠孝東路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
忠孝國小 100 忠孝東路二段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
臺北科技大學(忠孝) View full schedule Go to station
正義郵局 164號 忠孝東路三段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
懷生國中 242號 忠孝東路三段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運忠孝復興站 274號 忠孝東路三段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
頂好市場 124號 忠孝東路四段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運忠孝敦化站 162號 忠孝東路四段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
阿波羅大廈 224號 忠孝東路四段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
觀光局 298號 忠孝東路四段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運國父紀念館站(忠孝) Zhongxiao East Road Section 4, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
聯合報 508號 忠孝東路四段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運市政府站 68 忠孝東路五段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
市立工農 248號 忠孝東路五段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運永春站 440號 忠孝東路五段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
永春里 502號 忠孝東路五段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
協和祐德高中 723號 忠孝東路五段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運後山埤站(忠孝) 978號 忠孝東路五段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
聯合醫院忠孝院區 148號 忠孝東路六段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
國華新村 238號 忠孝東路六段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
陸軍後勤指揮部 360號 忠孝東路六段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運昆陽站 440號 忠孝東路六段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
工程營產中心 View full schedule Go to station
國家文官學院 574號 忠孝東路七段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
誠正國中 119號 研究院路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
南港水廠 126 研究院路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
圓拱橋 24號 研究院路二段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
中研新村 80號 研究院路二段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
中研院 108 研究院路二段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
舊莊一站 50號 舊莊街一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
舊莊國小 147號 舊莊街一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
舊莊 2號 舊莊街一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
舊莊二站 3號 舊莊街二段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station

212夜 FAQ

What time does the 212夜 bus start operating?

212夜 bus starts operating at 12:20 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 212夜 bus stop working?

212夜 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 212夜 bus arrive?

When does the 舊莊 - 青年公園 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 舊莊 - 青年公園 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 212夜 bus Stops

青年路派出所 • 光仁國小 • 萬大國小 • 德昌街口 • 西藏路口 • 西藏路 • 廈安里 • 大埔街 • 聯合醫院和平院區 • 捷運西門站 • 中華路北站 • 臺北車站(忠孝) • 捷運善導寺站 • 華山文創園區 • 忠孝國小 • 臺北科技大學(忠孝) • 正義郵局 • 懷生國中 • 捷運忠孝復興站 • 頂好市場 • 捷運忠孝敦化站 • 阿波羅大廈 • 觀光局 • 捷運國父紀念館站(忠孝) • 聯合報 • 捷運市政府站 • 市立工農 • 捷運永春站 • 永春里 • 協和祐德高中 • 捷運後山埤站(忠孝) • 聯合醫院忠孝院區 • 國華新村 • 陸軍後勤指揮部 • 捷運昆陽站 • 南港機廠 • 捷運南港站 • 工程營產中心 • 國家文官學院 • 誠正國中 • 南港水廠 • 圓拱橋 • 中研新村 • 中研院 • 舊莊一站 • 舊莊國小 • 舊莊 • 舊莊二站

List of 212夜 bus Streets

111號 萬大路 • 萬大路423巷 • 355號 萬大路 • 265號 萬大路 • 171號 萬大路 • 1號 西藏路 • 169號 中華路二段 • 1號 中華路二段 • Zhonghua Road Section 2 • 29號 中華路一段 • M6出口通道 • 12 忠孝東路一段 • 168號 忠孝東路一段 • 100 忠孝東路二段 • 164號 忠孝東路三段 • 242號 忠孝東路三段 • 274號 忠孝東路三段 • 124號 忠孝東路四段 • 162號 忠孝東路四段 • 224號 忠孝東路四段 • 298號 忠孝東路四段 • Zhongxiao East Road Section 4 • 508號 忠孝東路四段 • 68 忠孝東路五段 • 248號 忠孝東路五段 • 440號 忠孝東路五段 • 502號 忠孝東路五段 • 723號 忠孝東路五段 • 978號 忠孝東路五段 • 148號 忠孝東路六段 • 238號 忠孝東路六段 • 360號 忠孝東路六段 • 440號 忠孝東路六段 • 574號 忠孝東路七段 • 119號 研究院路一段 • 126 研究院路一段 • 24號 研究院路二段 • 80號 研究院路二段 • 108 研究院路二段 • 50號 舊莊街一段 • 147號 舊莊街一段 • 2號 舊莊街一段 • 3號 舊莊街二段

212夜 bus Schedule

212夜 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:20 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:20 AM - 11:40 PM
Monday 12:20 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:20 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:20 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:20 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:20 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 12:20 AM - 11:40 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 212夜 bus route is 青年路派出所 and the last stop is 舊莊二站. 212夜 (Direction: 舊莊) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 212夜 has 48 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 一般公車 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 212夜 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 212夜 bus to take on your trip.

212夜 near me

Alternative Directions

212夜 FAQ

What time does the 212夜 bus start operating?

212夜 bus starts operating at 12:20 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 212夜 bus stop working?

212夜 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 212夜 bus arrive?

When does the 舊莊 - 青年公園 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 舊莊 - 青年公園 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More